Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ivan Raña Fuentes 1979 ESP 01:56:08 00:17:58 00:00:00 01:05:12 00:00:00 00:31:52
2 Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 01:56:18 00:17:45 00:00:00 01:05:23 00:00:00 00:31:57
3 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 01:56:37 00:17:54 00:00:00 01:05:17 00:00:00 00:32:17
4 Rasmus Henning 1975 DEN 01:56:50 00:17:40 00:00:00 01:05:29 00:00:00 00:32:30
5 Sven Riederer 1981 SUI 01:57:01 00:17:43 00:00:00 01:05:28 00:00:00 00:32:40
6 Paul Amey 1973 GBR 01:57:09 00:17:43 00:00:00 01:05:26 00:00:00 00:32:47
7 Joachim Willén 1973 SWE 01:57:12 00:17:48 00:00:00 01:05:28 00:00:00 00:32:44
8 Andreas Raelert 1976 GER 01:57:13 00:17:41 00:00:00 01:05:31 00:00:00 00:32:50
9 Richard Allen 1974 GBR 01:57:17 00:17:50 00:00:00 01:05:20 00:00:00 00:32:58
10 Frederic Belaubre 1980 FRA 01:57:23 00:17:39 00:00:00 01:05:33 00:00:00 00:32:58
11 Marko Albert 1979 EST 01:57:31 00:17:36 00:00:00 01:05:36 00:00:00 00:33:02
12 Dirk Bockel 1976 LUX 01:57:54 00:17:48 00:00:00 01:05:23 00:00:00 00:33:31
13 Olivier Marceau 1973 SUI 01:58:02 00:18:04 00:00:00 01:05:08 00:00:00 00:33:34
14 Richard Stannard 1974 GBR 01:58:06 00:17:38 00:00:00 01:05:36 00:00:00 00:33:41
15 Mike Aigroz 1978 SUI 01:58:15 00:18:37 00:00:00 01:05:36 00:00:00 00:32:47
16 Andrea D'Aquino 1979 ITA 01:58:21 00:17:54 00:00:00 01:05:20 00:00:00 00:33:55
17 Tim Don 1978 GBR 01:58:40 00:18:17 00:00:00 01:07:27 00:00:00 00:31:50
18 Dennis Looze 1972 NED 01:58:48 00:17:44 00:00:00 01:05:27 00:00:00 00:34:23
19 Evgeny Morozov 1980 RUS 01:58:50 00:17:56 00:00:00 01:05:13 00:00:00 00:34:31
20 Eneko Llanos Burguera 1976 ESP 01:58:53 00:18:08 00:00:00 01:05:03 00:00:00 00:34:24
21 Axel Zeebroek 1978 BEL 01:59:28 00:18:16 00:00:00 01:05:46 00:00:00 00:34:03
22 Viktor Zyemtsev 1973 UKR 01:59:32 00:19:01 00:00:00 01:06:44 00:00:00 00:32:31
23 Daniel Unger 1978 GER 02:08:01 00:18:27 00:00:00 01:07:23 00:00:00 00:32:39
24 Dominik Rechsteiner SUI 01:59:54 00:18:38 00:00:00 01:07:08 00:00:00 00:32:53
25 Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 02:00:28 00:18:01 00:00:00 01:07:44 00:00:00 00:33:29
26 Marc Jenkins 1976 GBR 02:00:41 00:18:11 00:00:00 01:07:33 00:00:00 00:33:45
27 Alessandro De Gasperi 1980 ITA 02:00:50 00:17:55 00:00:00 01:05:16 00:00:00 00:36:29
28 Jose Maria Merchan Illanes 1976 ESP 02:01:05 00:18:27 00:00:00 01:07:19 00:00:00 00:34:03
29 Didier Brocard 1977 SUI 02:01:24 00:18:40 00:00:00 01:07:07 00:00:00 00:34:28
30 Bruno Pais 1981 POR 02:01:32 00:18:43 00:00:00 01:07:00 00:00:00 00:34:38
31 Milan Kulman 1978 CZE 02:02:16 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:07:09 00:00:00 00:35:22
32 Stefan Perg 1972 AUT 02:02:34 00:19:03 00:00:00 01:06:37 00:00:00 00:35:40
33 Duarte Silva Marques 1983 POR 02:03:22 00:17:58 00:00:00 01:07:48 00:00:00 00:36:22
34 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 01:59:36 00:17:57 00:00:00 01:09:17 00:00:00 00:35:02
35 Vasilis Krommidas 1970 GRE 02:03:52 00:18:25 00:00:00 01:08:50 00:00:00 00:35:19
36 Raymond Lotz 1977 NED 02:04:15 00:18:02 00:00:00 01:10:50 00:00:00 00:34:04
37 Bas Diederen NED 02:04:27 00:18:08 00:00:00 01:10:50 00:00:00 00:34:15
38 Jarmo Hast 1976 FIN 02:04:54 00:17:45 00:00:00 01:11:11 00:00:00 00:34:41
39 Dan Alterman 1980 ISR 02:05:14 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:08:50 00:00:00 00:36:36
40 Balázs Pocsai 1983 HUN 02:05:37 00:17:59 00:00:00 01:10:49 00:00:00 00:35:33
41 Marek Jaskolka 1976 POL 02:05:42 00:18:30 00:00:00 01:10:33 00:00:00 00:35:26
42 Andrej Orlicky 1977 SVK 02:05:59 00:18:29 00:00:00 01:10:29 00:00:00 00:35:42
43 Uros Seme 1981 SLO 02:06:02 00:18:39 00:00:00 01:10:05 00:00:00 00:35:57
44 Tomas Klima 1978 CZE 02:06:04 00:18:07 00:00:00 01:10:49 00:00:00 00:35:50
45 Sander Berk 1979 NED 02:06:09 00:18:10 00:00:00 01:10:34 00:00:00 00:36:08
46 Tamás Lipták 1979 HUN 02:06:13 00:18:07 00:00:00 01:11:45 00:00:00 00:35:06
47 Kostas Dovanas 1982 GRE 02:06:17 00:17:57 00:00:00 01:10:47 00:00:00 00:36:17
48 Ran Alterman 1980 ISR 02:07:19 00:18:14 00:00:00 01:10:28 00:00:00 00:37:20
49 Szabolcs Varga 1976 HUN 02:07:30 00:17:52 00:00:00 01:11:06 00:00:00 00:37:36
50 Frederik Van Lierde 1979 BEL 02:07:51 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:10:22 00:00:00 00:37:46
51 Rasmus Ahlfors DEN 02:09:00 00:18:48 00:00:00 01:11:54 00:00:00 00:37:02
52 Dimitris Kasimis GRE 02:10:00 00:18:28 00:00:00 01:13:14 00:00:00 00:36:57
53 Mirko Tisljar CRO 02:03:36 00:21:15 00:00:00 01:11:32 00:00:00 00:36:10
54 Atanas Zlatkov 1981 BUL 02:11:32 00:18:15 00:00:00 01:13:28 00:00:00 00:38:24
55 Dejan Patrcevic 1975 CRO 02:12:00 00:18:59 00:00:00 01:13:45 00:00:00 00:38:40
56 Eyvind Kartveit NOR 02:12:59 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:12:01 00:00:00 00:39:56
57 Gustavo Caraca 1976 POR 02:13:43 00:18:42 00:00:00 01:13:01 00:00:00 00:40:44
DSQ Sava Sajko SRB 00:00:00 00:18:45 00:00:00 01:16:03 00:00:00 00:38:46
DSQ Trevor Woods 1970 IRL 00:00:00 00:21:16 00:00:00 01:04:29 00:00:00 00:37:36
DNF Sergiy Drozd 1982 MDA 00:00:00 00:18:12 00:00:00 01:09:15 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 00:00:00 00:17:46 00:00:00 01:07:57 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Michal Danek 1979 CZE 00:00:00 00:17:49 00:00:00 01:07:53 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Clemente Alonso McKernan 1978 ESP 00:00:00 00:18:22 00:00:00 01:07:25 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Xavier Llobet Sallent 1974 ESP 00:00:00 00:17:39 00:00:00 01:05:39 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bjorn Andersson SWE 00:00:00 00:18:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Laurent Baraquin 1979 LUX 00:00:00 00:21:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jonathan Ciavattella 1981 ITA 00:00:00 00:17:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nazariy Dorosh 1980 UKR 00:00:00 00:19:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniele Fiorentini ITA 00:00:00 00:18:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mert Onaran TUR 00:00:00 00:21:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Colm Quigley IRL 00:00:00 00:21:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aliaksandr Rylski BLR 00:00:00 00:18:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sergey Strelkov RUS 00:00:00 00:18:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stefan Vuckovic 1972 GER 00:00:00 00:18:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00