Results: 2003 Schliersee ITU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Women
Schliersee, Germany • 26 Jul, 2003
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Marina Damlaimcourt 1979 ESP 131 02:21:27 00:21:08 00:00:00 01:19:15 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Eva Dollinger 1978 AUT 140 02:23:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Mieke Suys 1968 BEL 125 02:25:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:19:58 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Fiona Docherty 1975 NZL 116 02:25:21 00:22:45 00:00:00 01:20:46 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Merja Kiviranta 1977 FIN 113 02:25:52 00:22:28 00:00:00 01:19:41 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Jana Jirouskova 1979 CZE 135 02:27:50 00:22:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Kate Roberts 1983 RSA 126 02:29:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Kerstin Lohmeyer GER 105 02:30:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:23:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Soraya Perez Ortiz 1980 ESP 136 02:30:45 00:23:39 00:00:00 01:24:27 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Ute Schaefer 1967 GER 114 02:31:49 00:23:05 00:00:00 01:19:01 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Karen Sindall 1981 GBR 137 02:33:12 00:22:42 00:00:00 01:27:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Cami Stock 1976 USA 138 02:33:56 00:22:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Alexandra Escher GER 103 02:33:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:22:38 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Joanne Hinde 1979 GBR 132 02:34:03 00:22:54 00:00:00 01:25:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Jenette Tolhoek Van Dalen NED 110 02:35:15 00:22:55 00:00:00 01:28:19 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Meike Krebs 1979 GER 104 02:35:22 00:21:11 00:00:00 01:26:15 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Tracy Ellingham AUS 130 02:35:51 00:23:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Katjana Quest-Altrogge 1964 GER 119 02:35:59 00:23:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Nicole Winck GER 120 02:36:36 00:21:11 00:00:00 01:25:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Claire Kinsley RSA 127 02:37:13 00:23:36 00:00:00 01:27:30 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Eva Novakova 1977 CZE 139 02:37:25 00:23:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Charlotte Kolters 1979 DEN 109 02:37:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:28:36 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Antje Christ GER 107 02:39:22 00:22:46 00:00:00 01:30:28 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Simone Mayer 1975 GER 102 02:42:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:28:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 NED 117 02:42:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:28:12 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Wenke Kujala 1973 GER 108 02:43:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:27:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Marietta Herrmann GER 134 02:48:30 00:23:27 00:00:00 01:32:11 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Jennifer Erskine 1980 AUS 141 02:48:42 00:20:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Anke Melzig GER 111 02:48:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:35:21 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Lea Pesch GER 112 02:51:56 00:21:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Andrea Brede GER 118 02:56:11 00:21:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Marzena Gorska POL 106 02:59:30 00:22:40 00:00:00 01:39:03 00:00:00 00:00:00