Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Frederic Lebeau BEL 218 07:08:20 00:39:13 00:01:44 04:24:08 00:01:27 02:01:46
2 Otamendi Urizar ESP 350 07:12:40 00:34:26 00:00:57 04:23:18 00:01:27 02:12:29
3 Karl Prungraber 1976 AUT 266 07:16:50 00:33:57 00:00:58 04:30:05 00:00:55 02:10:54
4 Florian Wagner 1977 SUI 327 07:16:57 00:34:49 00:00:54 04:27:33 00:02:49 02:10:49
5 Urs Walter SUI 328 07:18:35 00:35:49 00:01:10 04:27:15 00:01:43 02:12:37
6 Thomas Griesser SUI 169 07:19:39 00:35:53 00:01:11 04:21:54 00:01:33 02:19:06
7 Stefan Reiling GER 271 07:23:54 00:34:21 00:01:05 04:35:49 00:01:19 02:11:17
8 Miquel Capo Soler 1974 ESP 129 07:23:58 00:33:50 00:01:50 04:44:59 00:01:52 02:01:24
9 Claudio Balboni 1976 ITA 105 07:29:06 00:35:49 00:01:32 04:39:10 00:02:03 02:10:29
10 David Muff 1974 SUI 244 07:39:51 00:34:21 00:00:56 04:34:55 00:00:58 02:28:38
11 Thomas Lippik GER 220 07:50:41 00:36:19 00:01:10 04:59:28 00:01:15 02:12:27
12 David Greve GER 168 07:55:27 00:36:39 00:01:15 04:39:17 00:01:19 02:36:55
13 Dimitri Vanmassenhove 1974 BEL 322 07:56:15 00:39:43 00:01:00 04:39:26 00:01:24 02:34:40
14 Charles Brunet FRA 126 08:03:11 00:40:34 00:01:51 05:02:19 00:01:23 02:17:02
15 Simon Grunig SUI 171 08:04:06 00:39:22 00:01:28 04:48:18 00:01:43 02:33:12
16 Stevee Muhlbauer SUI 245 08:06:06 00:40:37 00:01:47 04:55:20 00:02:58 02:25:22
17 Markus Stierli 1975 SUI 309 08:27:20 00:40:36 00:01:12 04:54:36 00:02:22 02:48:31
18 Shane Hall SUI 177 08:27:20 00:43:16 00:01:45 04:51:24 00:02:22 02:48:31
19 Olivier Zeiter SUI 338 08:31:55 00:41:34 00:01:49 05:00:57 00:01:56 02:45:36
20 Andreas Inkermann GER 356 08:32:44 00:45:34 00:02:13 04:58:24 00:01:40 02:44:50
21 Stefan Soland SUI 306 08:36:27 00:39:00 00:01:27 05:07:44 00:04:04 02:44:10
22 Jurgen Forster GER 155 08:36:44 00:39:08 00:01:30 05:16:56 00:01:43 02:37:24
23 Sylvain Rioux 1983 CAN 274 09:04:45 00:41:21 00:00:51 05:05:45 00:01:49 03:14:58
24 Adrian Schatzmann SUI 292 09:06:42 00:42:53 00:02:02 05:19:14 00:02:14 03:00:16
25 Marc Hanni SUI 182 09:08:27 00:41:29 00:02:02 05:19:05 00:02:03 03:03:46
26 Tristan Tempobuono 1975 FRA 354 09:09:28 00:38:19 00:01:16 05:16:39 00:01:38 03:11:34
27 Adrian Fuchs SUI 159 09:19:45 00:44:26 00:01:41 05:15:32 00:02:08 03:15:56
28 Simon Hill GBR 186 09:41:50 00:43:50 00:02:09 05:21:12 00:02:05 03:32:31
29 Peter Abgottspon SUI 101 09:53:00 00:48:59 00:02:14 05:33:18 00:03:52 03:24:35
DNF Carsten Birkholz 1975 GER 118 DNF 00:33:29 00:00:49 04:42:01 00:01:09 00:00:00
DNF Sacha Hofsetter SUI 188 DNF 00:41:04 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mario Forster GER 156 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 8.5 km, bike 150 km, 2nd run 30 km.
Complete results.