Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sheila Taormina 1969 USA 01:57:51 00:18:40 00:00:00 01:02:51 00:00:00 00:35:11
2 Joanna Zeiger 1970 USA 01:58:22 00:18:42 00:00:00 01:02:50 00:00:00 00:35:38
3 Suzanne Weckend 1977 CAN 01:59:31 00:18:44 00:00:00 01:02:50 00:00:00 00:36:45
4 Julie Ertel 1972 USA 02:01:02 00:19:22 00:00:00 01:04:34 00:00:00 00:35:50
5 Sandra Soldan 1973 BRA 02:01:15 00:19:25 00:00:00 01:04:36 00:00:00 00:35:58
6 Carla Moreno 1975 BRA 02:02:16 00:19:28 00:00:00 01:04:35 00:00:00 00:36:59
7 Kelly Cook 1973 USA 02:03:13 00:19:25 00:00:00 01:04:34 00:00:00 00:37:58
8 Pamela Geijo 1980 ARG 02:03:21 00:21:17 00:00:00 01:04:51 00:00:00 00:36:00
9 Jessica Harrison 1977 FRA 02:03:44 00:19:30 00:00:00 01:04:32 00:00:00 00:38:31
10 Courtney Bennigson USA 02:03:56 00:21:07 00:00:00 01:05:00 00:00:00 00:36:29
11 Maria Soledad Omar 1973 ARG 02:04:53 00:21:17 00:00:00 01:04:53 00:00:00 00:37:26
12 Kelly Williamson 1977 USA 02:05:17 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:06:49 00:00:00 00:37:46
13 Esther Aguayo 1975 MEX 02:05:21 00:20:14 00:00:00 01:05:56 00:00:00 00:37:50
14 Amanda Stevens 1977 USA 02:05:33 00:19:24 00:00:00 01:04:34 00:00:00 00:40:24
15 Aline Garza 1980 MEX 02:06:11 00:21:19 00:00:00 01:04:50 00:00:00 00:38:40
16 Amanda Pagon 1975 USA 02:06:34 00:19:34 00:00:00 01:06:36 00:00:00 00:39:08
17 Beth Carlson USA 02:06:41 00:21:18 00:00:00 01:04:50 00:00:00 00:39:10
18 Alexis Waddel USA 02:07:04 00:22:58 00:00:00 01:06:35 00:00:00 00:36:12
19 Maria Eugenia Barrera 1983 MEX 02:07:44 00:21:18 00:00:00 01:04:55 00:00:00 00:40:14
20 Susana Villaseñor 1985 MEX 02:08:20 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:05:54 00:00:00 00:40:48
21 Lisset Olivera 1974 MEX 02:08:55 00:20:39 00:00:00 01:05:34 00:00:00 00:41:24
22 Ana Cristina Bocanera 1974 BRA 02:09:16 00:20:34 00:00:00 01:05:31 00:00:00 00:41:43
23 Agnes Eppers BOL 02:09:27 00:25:07 00:00:00 01:04:57 00:00:00 00:38:03
24 Desiree Ficker USA 02:09:50 00:22:32 00:00:00 01:06:03 00:00:00 00:40:02
25 Adara Garcia MEX 02:10:47 00:21:19 00:00:00 01:04:52 00:00:00 00:43:15
26 Circe Saucedo 1985 MEX 02:13:29 00:21:07 00:00:00 01:05:05 00:00:00 00:45:57
27 Jessi Stensland USA 02:19:07 00:21:05 00:00:00 01:05:03 00:00:00 00:51:42
28 Florence Chretien 1974 USA 02:19:18 00:21:52 00:00:00 01:07:43 00:00:00 00:48:09
DNF Nancy Alvarez 1976 ARG DNF 00:21:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Thalia Castillo MEX DNF 00:21:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gillian Moody 1976 CAN DNF 00:20:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ana Paula Ortega 1983 ARG DNF 00:21:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cami Stock 1976 USA DNF 00:24:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00