Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Helen Lawrence 1976 GBR 128 02:04:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Lenka Zemanova 1979 CZE 111 02:05:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 112 02:06:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Erika Molnár 1976 HUN 130 02:07:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Zuriñe Rodriguez Sanchez 1982 ESP 119 02:07:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Marina Damlaimcourt 1979 ESP 120 02:08:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Merja Kiviranta 1977 FIN 124 02:09:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Kelsey Withrow 1982 USA 143 02:09:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Ina Reinders 1979 GER 125 02:09:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Natalia Raña Fuentes ESP 121 02:09:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Kathlin Mueller GER 126 02:09:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Rika Takahashi 1979 JPN 148 02:10:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Marianne Braun 1980 GER 127 02:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Andrea Walkó 1978 HUN 131 02:11:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Mateja Šimic 1980 SLO 139 02:11:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Caitlin Shea-Kenney 1970 USA 142 02:11:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Caroline Kearney 1981 IRL 132 02:12:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Christin Aeberhard 1982 SUI 141 02:12:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Eri Sugimoto 1980 JPN 135 02:13:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Elisa Battistoni ITA 134 02:13:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Jenna Shoemaker USA 144 02:13:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Monica Pellejero 1982 ESP 122 02:14:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Zsuzsanna Berke 1983 HUN 129 02:15:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Caroline Amyot CAN 116 02:15:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Heather Wilson 1982 IRL 133 02:15:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Henry Kristie CAN 117 02:18:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Julia Scopes 1983 NZL 137 02:19:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Eri Uchino JPN 147 02:19:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Eva Kolomaznikova 1984 CZE 113 02:21:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Anja Cerut SVK 140 02:22:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Saki Kubota JPN 136 02:22:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Natsuki Matsumoto 1984 JPN 146 02:23:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Michelle Ede AUS 115 02:25:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Lina Augaitis CAN 118 02:26:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Elza Ketelaars AHO 114 02:32:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Jeanette Wang SGP 138 02:33:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

All finishing athletes are shown