Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Frederic Belaubre 1980 FRA 1 01:56:44 00:18:19 00:00:00 01:05:40 00:00:00 00:32:45
2 Cedric Fleureton 1973 FRA 2 01:57:11 00:19:33 00:00:00 01:04:16 00:00:00 00:33:22
3 Andrew Johns 1973 GBR 8 01:57:29 00:18:48 00:00:00 01:05:15 00:00:00 00:33:26
4 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 19 01:57:42 00:18:25 00:00:00 01:05:39 00:00:00 00:33:38
5 Javier Gomez Noya 1983 ESP 14 01:58:00 00:18:32 00:00:00 01:05:33 00:00:00 00:33:54
6 Bruno Pais 1981 POR 11 01:58:08 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:05:28 00:00:00 00:34:05
7 Tim Don 1978 GBR 4 01:58:15 00:18:55 00:00:00 01:04:59 00:00:00 00:34:18
8 Franz Höfer 1980 AUT 31 01:58:18 00:19:02 00:00:00 01:05:09 00:00:00 00:34:06
9 Stephane Poulat 1971 FRA 20 01:58:26 00:18:18 00:00:00 01:05:40 00:00:00 00:34:29
10 Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 01:58:50 00:19:44 00:00:00 01:04:20 00:00:00 00:34:46
11 Samuel Pierreclaud 1972 FRA 27 01:58:54 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:05:39 00:00:00 00:34:41
12 Emilio D'Aquino 1982 ITA 23 01:59:06 00:18:28 00:00:00 01:05:41 00:00:00 00:34:57
13 Alessandro De Gasperi 1980 ITA 36 01:59:18 00:19:00 00:00:00 01:04:46 00:00:00 00:35:32
14 Maik Petzold 1978 GER 15 01:59:28 00:18:23 00:00:00 01:05:41 00:00:00 00:35:24
15 Dirk Bockel 1976 LUX 38 02:00:21 00:18:51 00:00:00 01:05:16 00:00:00 00:36:14
16 Marek Jaskolka 1976 POL 42 02:00:36 00:19:00 00:00:00 01:07:49 00:00:00 00:33:45
17 Dan Alterman 1980 ISR 28 02:00:40 00:18:36 00:00:00 01:05:45 00:00:00 00:36:18
18 Sven Riederer 1981 SUI 3 02:00:43 00:18:36 00:00:00 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:36:46
19 Peter Croes 1984 BEL 24 02:00:52 00:18:41 00:00:00 01:05:28 00:00:00 00:36:41
20 Richard Stannard 1974 GBR 18 02:01:07 00:18:24 00:00:00 01:05:58 00:00:00 00:36:45
21 Soren Binderup 1976 DEN 54 02:01:16 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:04:26 00:00:00 00:36:33
22 Simon Agoston 1977 AUT 66 02:01:26 00:18:27 00:00:00 01:08:28 00:00:00 00:34:31
23 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 41 02:01:31 00:18:27 00:00:00 01:05:43 00:00:00 00:37:21
24 Olivier Marceau 1973 SUI 34 02:01:51 00:18:48 00:00:00 01:05:29 00:00:00 00:37:34
25 Stijn Goris 1981 BEL 62 02:01:59 00:18:48 00:00:00 01:05:24 00:00:00 00:37:47
26 Tony Moulai 1976 FRA 25 02:02:10 00:18:50 00:00:00 01:05:15 00:00:00 00:38:05
27 Frederik Van Lierde 1979 BEL 37 02:02:12 00:19:18 00:00:00 01:08:23 00:00:00 00:34:31
28 Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 22 02:02:25 00:18:22 00:00:00 01:08:37 00:00:00 00:35:26
29 Kjell Verleyssen 1982 BEL 64 02:02:31 00:19:15 00:00:00 01:08:28 00:00:00 00:34:48
30 Bas Diederen 1980 NED 30 02:02:44 00:19:19 00:00:00 01:08:26 00:00:00 00:34:58
31 Gerald Horvath 1978 AUT 60 02:02:59 00:19:01 00:00:00 01:07:53 00:00:00 00:36:04
32 Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 21 02:03:16 00:19:51 00:00:00 01:04:28 00:00:00 00:38:57
33 Ruedi Wild 1982 SUI 56 02:03:32 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:08:06 00:00:00 00:35:50
34 Marko Albert 1979 EST 50 02:03:40 00:18:21 00:00:00 01:05:59 00:00:00 00:39:21
35 Petr Bures 1980 CZE 68 02:03:46 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:06:49 00:00:00 00:36:03
36 Anton Chuchko 1981 RUS 69 02:03:50 00:20:17 00:00:00 01:04:06 00:00:00 00:39:27
37 Jan Frodeno 1981 GER 5 02:04:02 00:18:26 00:00:00 01:08:23 00:00:00 00:37:13
38 Martin Pejsar 1981 CZE 70 02:04:19 00:20:52 00:00:00 01:06:45 00:00:00 00:36:42
39 Daniel Unger 1978 GER 17 02:04:31 00:19:06 00:00:00 01:08:49 00:00:00 00:36:36
40 Steffen Justus 1982 GER 35 02:04:32 00:18:37 00:00:00 01:08:12 00:00:00 00:37:43
41 Jarmo Hast 1976 FIN 63 02:04:32 00:19:03 00:00:00 01:08:51 00:00:00 00:36:39
42 Sander Berk 1979 NED 29 02:05:00 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:09:12 00:00:00 00:37:13
43 Duarte Silva Marques 1983 POR 26 02:06:09 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:04:59 00:00:00 00:41:28
44 Daniele Fiorentini ITA 61 02:06:50 00:19:02 00:00:00 01:08:44 00:00:00 00:39:04
45 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 02:06:51 00:20:52 00:00:00 01:10:40 00:00:00 00:35:19
46 Péter Bajai 1981 HUN 57 02:07:08 00:18:55 00:00:00 01:08:55 00:00:00 00:39:17
47 Premysl Svarc 1985 CZE 43 02:07:35 00:18:46 00:00:00 01:10:44 00:00:00 00:38:05
48 Ivan Risti 1980 ITA 52 02:08:33 00:20:02 00:00:00 01:07:43 00:00:00 00:40:48
49 Huib Rost 1975 NED 59 02:08:46 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:08:19 00:00:00 00:41:01
50 Uros Seme 1981 SLO 78 02:11:43 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:09:03 00:00:00 00:43:19
DNF Mike Aigroz 1978 SUI 40 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ran Alterman 1980 ISR 47 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fernando Cabellos Saiz 1979 ESP 71 00:00:00 00:18:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joao Cavaleiro 1983 POR 67 00:00:00 00:18:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zvonko Cubric CRO 53 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea D'Aquino 1979 ITA 6 00:00:00 00:19:00 00:00:00 01:04:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sebastian Dehmer 1982 GER 32 00:00:00 00:19:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kostas Dovanas 1982 GRE 51 00:00:00 00:20:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sebastien Gacond 1978 SUI 44 00:00:00 00:18:33 00:00:00 01:09:19 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andreas Giglmayr 1984 AUT 48 00:00:00 00:19:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 16 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:09:21 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stuart Hayes 1979 GBR 9 00:00:00 00:18:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Reto Hug 1975 SUI 12 00:00:00 00:20:03 00:00:00 01:03:56 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maxim Kriat 1984 UKR 73 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 72 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Xavier Llobet Sallent 1974 ESP 46 00:00:00 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:06:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tamás Nógrádi 1985 HUN 58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dejan Patrcevic 1975 CRO 65 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Raña Fuentes 1979 ESP 10 00:00:00 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:04:23 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dániel Török 1982 HUN 39 00:00:00 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:06:38 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 55 00:00:00 00:19:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Laurent Vidal 1984 FRA 45 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ole Vinnergaard 1980 DEN 74 00:00:00 00:20:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christian Weimer 1979 GER 33 00:00:00 00:20:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Axel Zeebroek 1978 BEL 7 00:00:00 00:18:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Uri Zilberman 1981 ISR 76 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00