Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Cyrille Mazure 1973 FRA 125 02:07:33 00:20:32 00:00:00 01:12:32 00:00:00 00:34:30
2 Pierre Dorez 1981 FRA 112 02:08:02 00:19:57 00:00:00 01:13:01 00:00:00 00:35:03
3 Laurent Vidal 1984 FRA 118 02:08:40 00:19:53 00:00:00 01:13:06 00:00:00 00:35:40
4 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 122 02:09:19 00:19:59 00:00:00 01:13:08 00:00:00 00:36:12
5 Christian Prochnow 1982 GER 108 02:09:36 00:19:48 00:00:00 01:15:37 00:00:00 00:34:10
6 Luc Van Es 1984 NED 124 02:09:38 00:21:54 00:00:00 01:13:29 00:00:00 00:34:16
7 Xavier Llobet 1974 ESP 116 02:09:49 00:19:55 00:00:00 01:13:18 00:00:00 00:36:36
8 Carlos Gil ESP 133 02:10:22 00:20:28 00:00:00 01:14:56 00:00:00 00:34:58
9 Dmitriy Gaag 1971 KAZ 102 02:11:02 00:20:23 00:00:00 01:15:19 00:00:00 00:35:20
10 Ramon Ejeda Medina 1981 ESP 109 02:11:02 00:20:14 00:00:00 01:15:15 00:00:00 00:35:34
11 Pedro Gomes 1983 POR 149 02:11:28 00:21:49 00:00:00 01:13:37 00:00:00 00:36:01
12 Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 131 02:11:52 00:19:53 00:00:00 01:13:14 00:00:00 00:38:44
13 Ivan Tejero 1977 ESP 148 02:11:56 00:20:08 00:00:00 01:15:31 00:00:00 00:36:16
14 Samer Ali Saad 1982 ESP 120 02:12:07 00:20:27 00:00:00 01:15:01 00:00:00 00:36:39
15 Benjamin Sanson 1971 FRA 156 02:12:19 00:19:33 00:00:00 01:13:36 00:00:00 00:39:10
16 Harry Wiltshire 1983 GBR 140 02:12:33 00:19:51 00:00:00 01:15:31 00:00:00 00:37:10
17 Leonardo Chacon 1984 CRC 106 02:12:37 00:20:25 00:00:00 01:15:03 00:00:00 00:37:09
18 Jon Unanue 1981 ESP 155 02:12:52 00:19:57 00:00:00 01:15:28 00:00:00 00:37:27
19 Gabriel Rojas 1983 VEN 123 02:12:53 00:19:59 00:00:00 01:13:11 00:00:00 00:39:44
20 Eligio Cervantes 1974 MEX 104 02:13:00 00:20:40 00:00:00 01:16:37 00:00:00 00:35:42
21 Péter Bajai 1981 HUN 114 02:13:53 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:17:02 00:00:00 00:36:36
22 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 162 02:14:30 00:20:12 00:00:00 01:19:47 00:00:00 00:34:31
23 Jose Vivas 1984 VEN 119 02:14:40 00:19:57 00:00:00 01:17:23 00:00:00 00:37:20
24 Luciano Farias 1982 ARG 137 02:14:56 00:19:55 00:00:00 01:17:27 00:00:00 00:37:35
25 Dominik Berger 1983 AUT 126 02:15:10 00:21:10 00:00:00 01:16:11 00:00:00 00:37:48
26 Chris Schepers 1976 BEL 135 02:15:49 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:16:43 00:00:00 00:38:23
27 Jose Miguel Perez 1986 ESP 141 02:16:00 00:20:01 00:00:00 01:19:21 00:00:00 00:36:37
28 Erik Strand 1986 SWE 152 02:16:25 00:21:51 00:00:00 01:17:57 00:00:00 00:36:36
29 Javier Cuevas 1984 DOM 117 02:18:14 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:19:07 00:00:00 00:38:47
30 Jonathan Small DEN 150 02:18:26 00:23:26 00:00:00 01:17:58 00:00:00 00:37:02
31 Joao Cavaleiro 1983 POR 138 02:19:09 00:19:51 00:00:00 01:21:39 00:00:00 00:37:38
32 Michael Rosu 1981 BEL 160 02:19:22 00:21:56 00:00:00 01:19:30 00:00:00 00:37:57
33 Mauro Cavanha Conceicao 1984 BRA 128 02:19:40 00:20:32 00:00:00 01:16:46 00:00:00 00:42:21
34 Raul Cordoba ESP 111 02:19:46 00:19:59 00:00:00 01:19:26 00:00:00 00:40:21
35 Camilo Gonzalez 1975 VEN 113 02:20:58 00:22:52 00:00:00 01:18:33 00:00:00 00:39:32
36 Rafael Beserra da Fonseca 1986 BRA 136 02:21:21 00:20:30 00:00:00 01:18:55 00:00:00 00:41:55
37 Joao Pereira 1987 POR 147 02:21:36 00:22:08 00:00:00 01:19:21 00:00:00 00:40:07
38 Leomar Perdomo 1984 VEN 02:21:58 00:22:07 00:00:00 01:21:17 00:00:00 00:38:34
39 Emmanuel Lemma 1983 PAN 02:22:00 00:20:45 00:00:00 01:20:42 00:00:00 00:40:32
40 Edgardo Omar Velez 1987 PUR 157 02:23:33 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:21:15 00:00:00 00:42:01
41 Roberto Estuardo Vergara GUA 145 02:24:07 00:20:34 00:00:00 01:18:57 00:00:00 00:44:35
42 Vasco Pessoa POR 161 02:24:58 00:20:36 00:00:00 01:25:44 00:00:00 00:38:37
43 Marco Andres Pesantez Toledo ECU 139 02:26:26 00:22:08 00:00:00 01:24:54 00:00:00 00:39:22
44 Benjamín Munizaga 1981 CHI 142 02:26:27 00:21:45 00:00:00 01:19:49 00:00:00 00:44:54
45 Guillermo Nantes URU 158 02:27:40 00:23:24 00:00:00 01:24:40 00:00:00 00:39:36
46 Geovanny Francisco Marmol 1982 ECU 143 02:28:39 00:24:15 00:00:00 01:24:58 00:00:00 00:39:25
47 Diego Lionel Alvez URU 159 02:28:52 00:22:04 00:00:00 01:26:06 00:00:00 00:40:42
48 Roberto Machado 1980 CRC 127 02:29:24 00:23:18 00:00:00 01:25:01 00:00:00 00:41:05
DNF Julio Cesar Ballestero Jimenez 1988 CRC 151 00:00:00 00:21:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Manuel Ignacio Basterrechea GUA 144 00:00:00 00:23:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Will Green NZL 132 00:00:00 00:20:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Hernandez 1978 ESA 129 00:00:00 00:21:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yean Carlos Jimenez 1984 DOM 115 00:00:00 00:20:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jose Tovar 1982 ESP 105 00:00:00 00:21:09 00:00:00 01:14:14 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 CHI 110 00:00:00 00:20:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Abel Villalobos 1992 BOL 154 00:00:00 00:24:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00