Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nathan Campbell AUS 01:48:29 00:19:09 00:00:00 00:57:45 00:00:00 00:31:34
2 Callum Millward NZL 01:48:58 00:19:41 00:00:00 00:57:22 00:00:00 00:31:54
3 Brendan Sexton 1985 AUS 01:49:06 00:19:29 00:00:00 00:57:18 00:00:00 00:32:18
4 Dan Wilson 1985 AUS 01:49:10 00:19:04 00:00:00 00:57:44 00:00:00 00:32:21
5 Dane Robinson AUS 01:49:29 00:19:26 00:00:00 00:57:29 00:00:00 00:32:34
6 Matthew Murphy 1984 AUS 01:50:08 00:19:23 00:00:00 00:57:27 00:00:00 00:33:17
7 David Matthews 1986 AUS 01:51:14 00:19:27 00:00:00 00:56:44 00:00:00 00:35:01
8 Johnny Rockliff AUS 01:51:28 00:18:37 00:00:00 00:58:27 00:00:00 00:34:23
9 Adam Carlton 1987 AUS 01:52:24 00:19:31 00:00:00 00:57:22 00:00:00 00:35:30
10 Martin Van Barneveld 1985 NZL 01:53:22 00:19:33 00:00:00 00:57:21 00:00:00 00:36:28
11 Samuel Mallard NZL 01:53:45 00:19:56 00:00:00 00:56:55 00:00:00 00:36:53
12 Ben Yates AUS 01:54:25 00:19:30 00:00:00 01:03:45 00:00:00 00:31:09
13 Adrian Cominotto AUS 01:54:47 00:19:07 00:00:00 00:57:44 00:00:00 00:37:56
14 Paul Matthews 1983 AUS 01:56:08 00:19:14 00:00:00 00:56:57 00:00:00 00:39:56
15 Brent Schuster AUS 01:56:39 00:19:39 00:00:00 00:57:48 00:00:00 00:39:11
16 Shaun Thompson AUS 01:57:22 00:18:42 00:00:00 00:58:10 00:00:00 00:40:29
17 Stephen Nicholson AUS 01:58:12 00:19:38 00:00:00 00:56:35 00:00:00 00:41:58
18 Brett Mckeown AUS 02:00:34 00:18:36 00:00:00 00:58:19 00:00:00 00:43:38
19 Nigel Cooper AUS 02:01:19 00:19:59 00:00:00 01:03:27 00:00:00 00:37:52
20 John Deane AUS 02:02:32 00:19:39 00:00:00 00:57:50 00:00:00 00:45:02
21 Samuel Betten 1988 AUS 02:05:05 00:19:49 00:00:00 01:03:47 00:00:00 00:41:29
22 Guy Bodiczy AUS 02:07:08 00:19:38 00:00:00 01:05:57 00:00:00 00:41:32
DNF Gareth Bannon AUS 00:00:00 00:19:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joel Cook AUS 00:00:00 00:19:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Brett Cooper AUS 00:00:00 00:19:22 00:00:00 00:58:09 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jesse Featonby 1987 AUS 00:00:00 00:19:38 00:00:00 01:03:59 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Clayton Fettell 1986 AUS 00:00:00 00:19:08 00:00:00 00:57:46 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Thijs Hubber 1983 NZL 00:00:00 00:22:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joshua Maeder 1988 AUS 00:00:00 00:19:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ben Pattle 1985 NZL 00:00:00 00:19:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tim Porter AUS 00:00:00 00:21:24 00:00:00 01:02:01 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jamie Rhodes 1985 AUS 00:00:00 00:19:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tim George AUS 00:00:00 00:20:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00