Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alistair Brownlee 1988 GBR 140 00:56:47 00:16:37 00:00:28 00:31:50 00:00:28 00:07:23
2 Joao Silva 1989 POR 168 00:57:00 00:17:00 00:00:34 00:31:22 00:00:28 00:07:36
3 Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 162 00:57:02 00:17:00 00:00:32 00:31:23 00:00:28 00:07:40
4 Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 145 00:57:10 00:17:00 00:00:28 00:31:29 00:00:28 00:07:43
5 Yannick Lieners 1988 LUX 144 00:57:11 00:17:09 00:00:28 00:31:18 00:00:28 00:07:47
6 Gerbert Van Den Biggelaar NED 167 00:57:14 00:17:39 00:00:28 00:30:47 00:00:27 00:07:53
7 Gábor Faldum 1988 HUN 142 00:57:16 00:17:00 00:00:28 00:31:25 00:00:27 00:07:55
8 Miguel Angel Fidalgo 1988 ESP 171 00:57:17 00:17:09 00:00:30 00:31:19 00:00:33 00:07:49
9 Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 AZE 163 00:57:19 00:17:02 00:00:32 00:31:23 00:00:41 00:07:42
10 Alessandro Fabian 1988 ITA 132 00:57:26 00:17:09 00:00:33 00:31:12 00:00:32 00:08:01
11 Etienne Diemunsch 1988 FRA 149 00:57:30 00:17:00 00:00:27 00:31:27 00:00:27 00:08:09
12 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 135 00:57:32 00:17:02 00:00:30 00:31:23 00:00:36 00:08:02
13 Martin Hubacek 1989 SVK 170 00:57:37 00:17:02 00:00:28 00:31:22 00:00:26 00:08:20
14 Bertrand Billard 1987 FRA 164 00:57:40 00:17:09 00:00:30 00:31:12 00:00:26 00:08:24
15 Andrea Vizzardelli 1989 ITA 138 00:57:41 00:17:10 00:00:31 00:31:15 00:00:33 00:08:14
16 Brian Bulgac 1988 NED 154 00:57:42 00:17:32 00:00:33 00:30:54 00:00:36 00:08:09
17 Alexis Choteau 1987 BEL 141 00:57:43 00:17:31 00:00:32 00:30:55 00:00:35 00:08:09
18 Ivan Caceres 1987 ESP 166 00:57:47 00:17:39 00:00:30 00:30:46 00:00:31 00:08:24
19 Daniel Gutierrez Arranz 1987 ESP 133 00:57:53 00:17:38 00:00:30 00:30:47 00:00:28 00:08:31
20 Oleksii Belinskyi 1987 UKR 169 00:58:04 00:17:02 00:00:35 00:31:19 00:00:39 00:08:30
21 Ákos Koncz 1987 HUN 165 00:58:08 00:17:31 00:00:32 00:30:57 00:00:32 00:08:37
22 Matthias Annaheim 1987 SUI 153 00:58:17 00:17:40 00:00:32 00:30:44 00:00:34 00:08:46
23 Peter Bencina SLO 158 00:58:21 00:17:32 00:00:33 00:30:53 00:00:39 00:08:45
24 José Estrangeiro 1988 POR 159 00:58:31 00:17:47 00:00:34 00:31:22 00:00:27 00:08:23
25 Petr Soukup 1987 CZE 137 00:58:33 00:17:53 00:00:31 00:31:18 00:00:28 00:08:23
26 Frieder Reusch 1988 GER 136 00:58:36 00:18:10 00:00:31 00:31:01 00:00:25 00:08:31
27 Kasper Skovgaard 1988 DEN 152 00:58:40 00:18:09 00:00:31 00:31:04 00:00:28 00:08:32
28 Ondrej Jenicek 1988 CZE 134 00:59:02 00:17:53 00:00:30 00:31:22 00:00:28 00:08:49
29 Valentin Laloy 1989 FRA 156 00:59:04 00:17:48 00:00:34 00:31:22 00:00:33 00:08:48
30 Matej Sporar 1989 CRO 157 00:59:24 00:18:09 00:00:32 00:31:04 00:00:32 00:09:10
31 Miguel Arraiolos 1988 POR 147 01:00:23 00:17:48 00:00:33 00:31:23 00:00:34 00:10:06
32 Matteo Bruschi 1989 ITA 148 01:00:27 00:18:18 00:00:32 00:32:24 00:00:35 00:08:39
33 Gabriel Hopf SUI 143 01:00:28 00:18:20 00:00:32 00:32:23 00:00:34 00:08:41
34 Peter Mosny 1987 SVK 151 01:00:29 00:18:10 00:00:33 00:32:34 00:00:30 00:08:44
35 Roland Musszer 1987 HUN 160 01:01:44 00:18:00 00:00:43 00:33:37 00:00:36 00:08:49
36 Davide Bargellini 1988 ITA 139 01:01:55 00:18:14 00:00:34 00:33:34 00:00:33 00:09:02
37 Lukas Tomasek 1988 CZE 146 01:02:51 00:18:26 00:00:32 00:34:24 00:00:35 00:08:56
38 Michal Fiabane 1988 SVK 155 01:03:34 00:18:41 00:00:34 00:34:07 00:00:39 00:09:35
39 Dejan Henigman 1989 SLO 150 01:04:38 00:18:47 00:00:33 00:34:01 00:00:37 00:10:43
DNF Viktor Aloshyn 1988 UKR 161 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00