Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 106 02:02:02 00:20:51 00:00:31 01:02:19 00:00:36 00:37:47
2 Deniz Dimaki 1977 GRE 107 02:02:06 00:20:24 00:00:31 01:02:51 00:00:37 00:37:40
3 Sarah Schutz 1978 SUI 109 02:02:10 00:20:19 00:00:29 01:02:53 00:00:34 00:37:52
4 Kaisa Lehtonen 1981 FIN 114 02:02:32 00:20:46 00:00:34 01:02:32 00:00:41 00:38:00
5 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova 1986 RUS 119 02:02:54 00:20:15 00:00:34 01:03:01 00:00:37 00:38:25
6 Lenka Zemanova 1979 CZE 101 02:03:02 00:19:30 00:00:29 01:03:50 00:00:31 00:38:42
7 Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 NED 103 02:03:48 00:19:33 00:00:29 01:03:42 00:00:37 00:39:27
8 Zita Szabó 1975 HUN 105 02:04:26 00:19:34 00:00:29 01:03:46 00:00:34 00:40:03
9 Andrea Walkó 1978 HUN 118 02:04:30 00:19:35 00:00:32 01:03:43 00:00:36 00:40:03
10 Melanie Hauss 1982 SUI 117 02:05:04 00:19:26 00:00:31 01:03:45 00:00:34 00:40:46
11 Beatrice Lanza 1982 ITA 110 02:05:13 00:19:37 00:00:29 01:03:39 00:00:32 00:40:56
12 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 131 02:05:24 00:19:44 00:00:31 01:03:32 00:00:36 00:41:01
13 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 112 02:05:35 00:19:25 00:00:32 01:03:52 00:00:44 00:41:00
14 Charlotte Morel 1989 FRA 126 02:06:54 00:19:42 00:00:29 01:03:32 00:00:39 00:42:31
15 Mariana Ignat ROU 116 02:07:16 00:19:31 00:00:31 01:03:49 00:00:36 00:42:50
16 Giunia Chenevier 1983 ITA 123 02:07:22 00:19:39 00:00:32 01:03:27 00:00:36 00:43:06
17 Natallia Barkun 1973 BLR 120 02:07:29 00:21:35 00:00:36 01:04:34 00:00:44 00:40:01
18 Alice Cabianca ITA 127 02:07:33 00:19:12 00:00:39 01:04:00 00:00:39 00:43:02
19 Nina Pekerman 1977 ISR 125 02:07:51 00:20:51 00:00:39 01:05:15 00:00:39 00:40:27
20 Melissa Vandewater 1978 AUS 02:09:06 00:21:38 00:00:34 01:04:33 00:00:36 00:41:43
21 Gili Richman 1987 ISR 139 02:09:38 00:21:36 00:00:31 01:04:45 00:00:43 00:42:04
22 Olesya Dereza UKR 133 02:09:57 00:19:34 00:00:32 01:03:47 00:00:51 00:45:10
23 Natalia Shliakhtenko RUS 136 02:10:06 00:19:34 00:00:29 01:03:47 00:00:44 00:45:30
24 Yuliya Bukher UKR 124 02:10:30 00:21:38 00:00:31 01:04:35 00:00:51 00:42:55
25 Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 111 02:10:57 00:22:31 00:00:34 01:05:50 00:00:39 00:41:22
26 Irina Pushkareva RUS 147 02:15:25 00:20:42 00:00:32 01:05:38 00:00:36 00:47:55
DSQ Irina Skripnikova RUS 144 00:00:00 00:23:53 00:00:36 01:13:40 00:00:37 00:29:04
DNF Ainhoa Murua 1978 ESP 102 00:00:00 00:19:32 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cana Oyman TUR 148 00:00:00 00:42:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Ryzhykh 1985 UKR 00:00:00 00:19:32 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Tutukina 1986 RUS 121 00:00:00 00:19:40 00:00:31 01:03:35 00:00:34 00:00:00
DNF Emma Davis 1986 IRL 122 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ceren Hepcanlar TUR 142 00:00:00 00:33:58 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Viktoriia Kachan UKR 137 00:00:00 00:19:35 00:00:31 01:06:41 00:00:41 00:00:00
DNF Panagiota Kastrouni GRE 130 00:00:00 00:22:56 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hila Maimon 1981 ISR 145 00:00:00 00:19:43 00:00:31 01:03:34 00:00:53 00:00:00
DNF Mriya Guz RUS 141 00:00:00 00:19:34 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00