Results: 2007 Schliersee ITU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Men
Schliersee, Germany • 16 Jun, 2007
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 61 02:00:26 00:18:02 00:00:00 1:08:02 00:00:00 00:34:21
2 Faris Al-Sultan 1978 GER 104 02:01:52 00:18:18 00:00:00 1:07:43 00:00:00 00:35:49
3 Thomas Springer 1984 AUT 53 02:02:04 00:18:09 00:00:00 1:10:06 00:00:00 00:33:47
4 Helge Muetschard 1984 GER 20 02:02:10 00:18:22 00:00:00 1:10:20 00:00:00 00:33:26
5 Andreas Raelert 1976 GER 8 02:02:28 00:18:11 00:00:00 1:09:13 00:00:00 00:35:03
6 Axel Zeebroek 1978 BEL 7 02:02:39 00:18:01 00:00:00 1:08:44 00:00:00 00:35:51
7 Sebastian Rank 1986 GER 48 02:02:51 00:17:56 00:00:00 1:10:38 00:00:00 00:34:16
8 Andrea D'Aquino 1979 ITA 12 02:03:03 00:18:13 00:00:00 1:10:45 00:00:00 00:34:03
9 Hauke Horstmann GER 94 02:03:24 00:18:42 00:00:00 1:10:06 00:00:00 00:34:34
10 Hendrik De Villiers 1981 RSA 1 02:03:26 00:18:07 00:00:00 1:11:35 00:00:00 00:33:44
11 David Hauss 1984 FRA 15 02:03:36 00:18:13 00:00:00 1:11:12 00:00:00 00:34:11
12 Richie Cunningham 1973 AUS 33 02:03:51 00:18:40 00:00:00 1:10:01 00:00:00 00:35:07
13 Kjell Verleyssen 1982 BEL 39 02:03:59 00:18:30 00:00:00 1:10:43 00:00:00 00:34:44
14 Christian Ritter GER 77 02:04:00 00:17:54 00:00:00 1:08:36 00:00:00 00:37:29
15 Felix Schumann GER 118 02:04:07 00:19:42 00:00:00 1:09:02 00:00:00 00:35:21
16 Grant Fillmore GBR 130 02:04:15 00:18:52 00:00:00 1:10:02 00:00:00 00:35:19
17 Christian Prochnow 1982 GER 18 02:04:25 00:17:59 00:00:00 1:10:52 00:00:00 00:35:32
18 Heiko Lewanzik GER 75 02:04:27 00:19:59 00:00:00 1:08:51 00:00:00 00:35:35
19 Oliver Howton GBR 58 02:04:32 00:17:59 00:00:00 1:11:14 00:00:00 00:35:19
20 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 47 02:04:34 00:18:08 00:00:00 1:11:46 00:00:00 00:34:39
21 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 22 02:04:36 00:18:02 00:00:00 1:11:24 00:00:00 00:35:07
22 Jan Raphael 1980 GER 29 02:04:41 00:18:30 00:00:00 1:10:27 00:00:00 00:35:42
23 Didier Brocard 1977 SUI 10 02:04:54 00:18:02 00:00:00 1:10:54 00:00:00 00:35:56
24 Per Bittner GER 46 02:04:57 00:18:05 00:00:00 1:11:07 00:00:00 00:35:43
25 Horst Reichel GER 79 02:04:57 00:18:21 00:00:00 1:11:44 00:00:00 00:34:51
26 Nils Frommhold 1986 GER 36 02:04:58 00:18:00 00:00:00 1:12:15 00:00:00 00:34:41
27 Marko Albert 1979 EST 2 02:05:07 00:17:57 00:00:00 1:11:18 00:00:00 00:35:50
28 Sven Weber GER 82 02:05:12 00:18:27 00:00:00 1:11:23 00:00:00 00:35:19
29 Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 101 02:05:28 00:18:35 00:00:00 1:11:18 00:00:00 00:35:33
30 Eike-Carsten Pupkes GER 72 02:05:42 00:18:08 00:00:00 1:11:32 00:00:00 00:36:00
31 Bojan Cebin 1986 SLO 55 02:05:44 00:19:47 00:00:00 1:10:37 00:00:00 00:35:18
32 Romain Lieux 1987 FRA 127 02:05:45 00:19:07 00:00:00 1:11:27 00:00:00 00:35:10
33 Mathias Bergermann GER 76 02:05:46 00:18:28 00:00:00 1:10:39 00:00:00 00:36:37
34 Flemming Neumann 1982 GER 105 02:05:48 00:18:31 00:00:00 1:11:22 00:00:00 00:35:54
35 Cédric Oesterle 1985 FRA 59 02:05:56 00:19:11 00:00:00 1:11:21 00:00:00 00:35:21
36 Anthony Pannier 1984 FRA 68 02:05:56 00:18:32 00:00:00 1:10:40 00:00:00 00:36:41
37 Pierrick Page 1984 FRA 41 02:05:57 00:18:10 00:00:00 1:11:19 00:00:00 00:36:27
38 Johannes Utz GER 87 02:06:19 00:19:16 00:00:00 1:09:59 00:00:00 00:37:03
39 Stephan Bergermann GER 112 02:06:28 00:20:07 00:00:00 1:10:33 00:00:00 00:35:46
40 Kent Horner 1982 RSA 14 02:06:33 00:18:09 00:00:00 1:11:53 00:00:00 00:36:29
41 Gregor Buchholz 1986 GER 70 02:06:35 00:18:59 00:00:00 1:11:59 00:00:00 00:35:33
42 Ivan Tejero Vazquez 1977 ESP 35 02:06:38 00:17:58 00:00:00 1:12:06 00:00:00 00:36:32
43 Jan Celustka 1982 CZE 21 02:06:45 00:18:00 00:00:00 1:13:01 00:00:00 00:35:43
44 Tony Dodds 1987 NZL 19 02:06:49 00:17:57 00:00:00 1:11:31 00:00:00 00:37:20
45 Sebastien Gacond 1978 SUI 6 02:06:51 00:18:03 00:00:00 1:10:53 00:00:00 00:37:52
46 Sebastian Kienle GER 100 02:06:58 00:20:17 00:00:00 1:10:27 00:00:00 00:36:13
47 Benjamin Visser NZL 37 02:07:06 00:18:10 00:00:00 1:11:41 00:00:00 00:37:15
48 Luc Van Es 1984 NED 23 02:07:12 00:19:03 00:00:00 1:11:55 00:00:00 00:36:13
49 Benjamin Vollmer GER 108 02:07:26 00:18:45 00:00:00 1:12:26 00:00:00 00:36:13
50 Felix Manske GER 63 02:07:42 00:19:12 00:00:00 1:11:43 00:00:00 00:36:45
51 Knut Höhler GER 02:07:44 00:19:38 00:00:00 1:11:18 00:00:00 00:36:45
52 Pierre Dorez 1981 FRA 16 02:08:06 00:18:37 00:00:00 1:11:33 00:00:00 00:37:55
53 Matthias Braun GER 78 02:08:08 00:19:09 00:00:00 1:11:21 00:00:00 00:37:35
54 Clemens Coenen GER 83 02:08:15 00:19:47 00:00:00 1:09:50 00:00:00 00:38:37
55 Lothain Grand 1984 FRA 95 02:08:37 00:18:22 00:00:00 1:12:14 00:00:00 00:38:00
56 Cyrill Moreau FRA 60 02:08:51 00:17:58 00:00:00 1:12:31 00:00:00 00:38:20
57 Henry Beck GER 02:09:05 00:18:42 00:00:00 1:11:59 00:00:00 00:38:22
58 Christopher Weiss GER 86 02:09:13 00:18:48 00:00:00 1:11:23 00:00:00 00:39:00
59 Oliver Strankmann GER 98 02:09:16 00:18:22 00:00:00 1:12:03 00:00:00 00:38:50
60 Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 44 02:09:25 00:20:00 00:00:00 1:14:36 00:00:00 00:34:47
61 Philipp Krell 1987 GER 49 02:09:35 00:18:03 00:00:00 1:14:52 00:00:00 00:36:38
62 Pierre Guivarch 1986 FRA 129 02:10:01 00:18:00 00:00:00 1:11:38 00:00:00 00:40:19
63 Marc Geerts 1985 BEL 97 02:10:05 00:18:56 00:00:00 1:15:01 00:00:00 00:36:04
64 Bucky Schafer 1981 USA 26 02:10:24 00:18:45 00:00:00 1:15:00 00:00:00 00:36:37
65 Daniel Schmoll GER 93 02:10:37 00:18:54 00:00:00 1:14:45 00:00:00 00:36:55
66 James Elvery 1984 NZL 4 02:10:39 00:18:32 00:00:00 1:16:42 00:00:00 00:35:22
67 Hamish Johnson 1981 NZL 27 02:10:42 00:19:42 00:00:00 1:14:55 00:00:00 00:36:04
68 Dylan Mcneice 1985 NZL 30 02:10:49 00:17:55 00:00:00 1:15:09 00:00:00 00:37:45
69 Marco Napierala GER 119 02:10:56 00:20:33 00:00:00 1:15:15 00:00:00 00:35:05
70 Felix Floter GER 02:11:01 00:18:31 00:00:00 1:12:20 00:00:00 00:40:08
71 Stephan Seider GER 80 02:11:10 00:18:39 00:00:00 1:12:19 00:00:00 00:40:10
72 Wouter Monchy 1985 BEL 52 02:12:21 00:18:34 00:00:00 1:13:27 00:00:00 00:40:17
73 Tobias Dehmer GER 126 02:12:29 00:18:40 00:00:00 1:17:02 00:00:00 00:36:45
74 Sascha Kunze GER 02:12:47 00:19:21 00:00:00 1:14:26 00:00:00 00:38:57
75 Mark Zammit MLT 38 02:13:17 00:19:07 00:00:00 1:12:07 00:00:00 00:42:01
76 Rafael Madrid Almenas 1981 ESP 110 02:13:26 00:18:56 00:00:00 1:15:21 00:00:00 00:39:07
77 Alexander Trappiel 1987 GER 123 02:13:39 00:19:44 00:00:00 1:15:06 00:00:00 00:38:47
78 Pavel Patak 1971 CZE 62 02:13:53 00:18:04 00:00:00 1:16:48 00:00:00 00:38:58
79 Stefan Gackstatter GER 107 02:13:58 00:19:13 00:00:00 1:16:07 00:00:00 00:38:36
80 Marcus Büchler 1980 GER 109 02:14:05 00:19:50 00:00:00 1:15:32 00:00:00 00:38:41
81 Michael Wetzel GER 66 02:14:07 00:20:53 00:00:00 1:15:13 00:00:00 00:37:59
82 Sascha Wingenfeldt GER 69 02:14:36 00:19:40 00:00:00 1:17:27 00:00:00 00:37:26
83 Bastian Dobrowald GER 116 02:14:47 00:19:51 00:00:00 1:17:08 00:00:00 00:37:45
84 Ilja Horstmann GER 02:15:03 00:20:19 00:00:00 1:16:14 00:00:00 00:38:28
85 Folker Schwesinger GER 02:15:10 00:20:10 00:00:00 1:15:47 00:00:00 00:39:11
86 David Müller GER 02:16:02 00:20:28 00:00:00 1:16:45 00:00:00 00:38:45
87 Christian Mokros GER 02:16:07 00:20:30 00:00:00 1:16:48 00:00:00 00:38:46
88 Manuel Wyss 1975 SUI 43 02:16:32 00:19:51 00:00:00 1:19:20 00:00:00 00:37:20
89 Gordan Petkovic 1985 CRO 54 02:16:44 00:19:44 00:00:00 1:17:49 00:00:00 00:39:10
90 Thomas Freudemann GER 125 02:17:12 00:18:53 00:00:00 1:18:52 00:00:00 00:39:25
91 Christian Otto 1986 GER 85 02:17:29 00:18:05 00:00:00 1:16:45 00:00:00 00:42:36
92 Dennis Müller GER 02:17:44 00:19:48 00:00:00 1:16:00 00:00:00 00:41:52
93 Michal Markuljak 1984 SVK 115 02:18:01 00:20:03 00:00:00 1:17:54 00:00:00 00:40:02
94 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 57 02:18:22 00:18:41 00:00:00 1:18:48 00:00:00 00:40:51
95 Markus Fischer GER 02:18:24 00:21:48 00:00:00 1:17:41 00:00:00 00:38:55
96 Nayden Tsankov 1987 BUL 114 02:19:20 00:18:39 00:00:00 1:16:53 00:00:00 00:43:48
97 David Plese 1983 SLO 56 02:19:23 00:22:18 00:00:00 1:17:16 00:00:00 00:39:47
98 Steffen Waglöhner ZIM 02:20:30 00:19:20 00:00:00 1:19:04 00:00:00 00:42:04
99 Jan Garbe GER 02:20:45 00:20:32 00:00:00 1:20:04 00:00:00 00:40:07
100 Marcus Herbst 1988 GER 121 02:22:02 00:20:39 00:00:00 1:19:15 00:00:00 00:42:05
101 Thomas Jaunich GER 88 02:22:07 00:19:56 00:00:00 1:19:24 00:00:00 00:42:45
102 Frederick Wortmeier NZL 02:23:04 00:20:22 00:00:00 1:19:27 00:00:00 00:43:13
103 Patrick Raabe GER 111 02:23:28 00:21:28 00:00:00 1:22:13 00:00:00 00:39:45
104 Sam Nevzor RUS 71 02:28:22 00:19:18 00:00:00 1:26:12 00:00:00 00:42:50
105 Marc-Andre Hages GER 65 02:29:26 00:19:53 00:00:00 1:25:55 00:00:00 00:43:36
106 Clemens Baier GER 02:35:20 00:20:56 00:00:00 1:28:25 00:00:00 00:45:56