Results: 2007 Schliersee ITU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Women
Schliersee, Germany • 16 Jun, 2007
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jeanne Collonge 1987 FRA 171 02:18:09 00:20:50 00:00:00 1:18:54 00:00:00 00:38:24
2 Ina Reinders GER 182 02:20:01 00:21:22 00:00:00 1:17:33 00:00:00 00:41:05
3 Kathrin Muller 1989 GER 170 02:20:17 00:20:11 00:00:00 1:20:32 00:00:00 00:39:34
4 Merja Kiviranta 1977 FIN 163 02:21:36 00:21:21 00:00:00 1:19:28 00:00:00 00:40:45
5 Ewa Dederko 1974 POL 162 02:23:03 00:21:22 00:00:00 1:22:04 00:00:00 00:39:36
6 Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 172 02:23:18 00:21:55 00:00:00 1:21:50 00:00:00 00:39:31
7 Anja Ippach GER 02:24:01 00:20:04 00:00:00 1:20:00 00:00:00 00:43:53
8 Camille Cierpik 1985 FRA 169 02:24:43 00:20:01 00:00:00 1:23:27 00:00:00 00:41:12
9 Kate Roberts 1983 RSA 161 02:24:57 00:20:03 00:00:00 1:24:03 00:00:00 00:40:48
10 Lena Brunkhorst GER 173 02:25:31 00:21:22 00:00:00 1:22:28 00:00:00 00:41:37
11 Kelly Bruce 1984 NZL 176 02:26:30 00:20:13 00:00:00 1:23:57 00:00:00 00:42:18
12 Svenja Bazlen 1984 GER 213 02:26:50 00:20:11 00:00:00 1:21:08 00:00:00 00:45:29
13 Simone Schwarz GER 204 02:27:16 00:23:37 00:00:00 1:21:29 00:00:00 00:42:09
14 Eva Janssen 1977 NED 175 02:27:29 00:22:44 00:00:00 1:24:24 00:00:00 00:40:18
15 Katrin Esefeld 1982 GER 196 02:27:59 00:23:33 00:00:00 1:22:44 00:00:00 00:41:41
16 Virginie Bombardieri FRA 211 02:28:13 00:20:14 00:00:00 1:24:17 00:00:00 00:43:41
17 Anke Kullmann GER 210 02:29:01 00:23:43 00:00:00 1:22:24 00:00:00 00:42:53
18 Anne Haug 1983 GER 206 02:29:23 00:23:19 00:00:00 1:23:30 00:00:00 00:42:32
19 Corinne Berg 1986 RSA 164 02:29:48 00:21:23 00:00:00 1:26:11 00:00:00 00:42:12
20 Mignon-Juliane Vatlach 1983 GER 181 02:31:40 00:20:15 00:00:00 1:23:52 00:00:00 00:47:30
21 Verena Walter GER 185 02:32:49 00:24:50 00:00:00 1:23:23 00:00:00 00:44:33
22 Claire Kinsley RSA 166 02:32:56 00:21:55 00:00:00 1:25:20 00:00:00 00:45:38
23 Katjana Quest-Altrogge 1964 GER 186 02:33:32 00:24:47 00:00:00 1:24:41 00:00:00 00:44:02
24 Nadine Baks GER 195 02:33:35 00:21:26 00:00:00 1:26:51 00:00:00 00:45:14
25 Patricia Diaz 1984 ESP 197 02:34:09 00:21:47 00:00:00 1:27:04 00:00:00 00:45:16
26 Astrid Karnikowski GER 191 02:35:02 00:23:10 00:00:00 1:26:38 00:00:00 00:45:12
27 Leonie Poetsch GER 212 02:35:15 00:21:54 00:00:00 1:28:46 00:00:00 00:44:33
28 Jannicke Abramowski GER 187 02:36:31 00:22:21 00:00:00 1:28:49 00:00:00 00:45:19
29 Rebekka Essmüller Essmüller GER 02:36:48 00:21:53 00:00:00 1:26:06 00:00:00 00:48:46
30 Ruth Pohlmann GER 194 02:37:20 00:21:51 00:00:00 1:30:24 00:00:00 00:45:02
31 Julia Leenders GER 216 02:37:24 00:22:48 00:00:00 1:28:37 00:00:00 00:45:57
32 Kirsten Holzhüter GER 203 02:38:07 00:21:49 00:00:00 1:28:05 00:00:00 00:48:10
33 Micaela Orgeldinger GER 02:39:03 00:23:37 00:00:00 1:28:59 00:00:00 00:46:25
34 Stefanie Loeb GER 189 02:39:31 00:25:25 00:00:00 1:28:52 00:00:00 00:45:13
35 Scarlet Vatlach 1985 GER 209 02:39:34 00:21:11 00:00:00 1:29:11 00:00:00 00:49:10
36 Katrin Burow ZIM 02:40:59 00:25:20 00:00:00 1:28:24 00:00:00 00:47:15
37 Grit Freiwald 1981 GER 183 02:41:11 00:25:24 00:00:00 1:34:28 00:00:00 00:41:18
38 Swantje Friedrich GER 180 02:43:33 00:21:46 00:00:00 1:30:32 00:00:00 00:51:15
39 Silvia Czaika GER 205 02:44:58 00:22:53 00:00:00 1:34:38 00:00:00 00:47:26
40 Claudia Wisser 1969 GER 184 02:45:34 00:23:41 00:00:00 1:34:17 00:00:00 00:47:33
41 Meike Maurer 1977 GER 215 02:49:08 00:23:38 00:00:00 1:34:02 00:00:00 00:51:27
42 Carmen Valerius 1986 GER 199 02:50:28 00:25:03 00:00:00 1:37:32 00:00:00 00:47:50
43 Michaela Hauberg GER 214 02:50:45 00:23:10 00:00:00 1:34:30 00:00:00 00:53:03
44 Susanne Blum GER 02:53:27 00:25:25 00:00:00 1:33:29 00:00:00 00:54:31
45 Claudia Bregulla-Linke 1967 GER 192 02:55:42 00:26:19 00:00:00 1:37:21 00:00:00 00:52:00