Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Ski T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andreas Svanebo 1983 SWE 3 01:19:59 00:25:02 00:00:28 00:25:42 00:00:45 00:28:00
2 Florian Holzinger 1974 GER 11 01:20:18 00:23:26 00:00:25 00:25:56 00:00:41 00:29:47
3 Heinz Planitzer 1968 AUT 7 01:21:09 00:24:09 00:00:31 00:25:52 00:00:39 00:29:56
4 Siegfried Bauer 1976 AUT 2 01:21:21 00:25:11 00:00:21 00:25:32 00:00:56 00:29:17
5 Tomas Dolezal 1978 CZE 4 01:22:04 00:25:20 00:00:25 00:25:15 00:00:40 00:30:21
6 Pavel Jindra 1978 CZE 24 01:22:39 00:25:31 00:00:27 00:25:34 00:00:43 00:30:21
7 Oswald Weisenhorn ITA 31 01:22:42 00:25:00 00:00:34 00:26:33 00:00:48 00:29:44
8 Daniel Antonioli 1982 ITA 1 01:23:11 00:25:02 00:00:27 00:27:48 00:00:48 00:29:04
9 Werner Uran 1967 AUT 9 01:23:22 00:24:32 00:00:28 00:27:11 00:00:43 00:30:26
10 Rene Hordemann 1981 GER 14 01:23:58 00:24:32 00:00:38 00:27:01 00:01:03 00:30:42
11 Pavel Andreev 1983 RUS 32 01:24:10 00:25:03 00:00:21 00:27:33 00:00:35 00:30:36
12 Silvio Wieltschnig 1973 AUT 8 01:24:11 00:24:43 00:00:31 00:26:13 00:00:48 00:31:51
13 Alexey Sorokoladov 1975 RUS 22 01:24:18 00:25:43 00:00:38 00:29:01 00:01:35 00:27:20
14 Victor Lobo ESP 10 01:24:58 00:24:51 00:00:25 00:27:08 00:01:28 00:31:04
15 Anton Steiner ITA 28 01:24:59 00:25:19 00:00:36 00:27:37 00:01:02 00:30:21
16 Stefan Frank GER 17 01:25:22 00:25:29 00:00:31 00:27:13 00:00:40 00:31:27
17 Tomas Jurkovic 1983 SVK 5 01:25:27 00:25:14 00:00:23 00:27:28 00:00:58 00:31:22
18 Evgeny Kirillov 1983 RUS 20 01:25:34 00:24:39 00:00:24 00:28:51 00:00:38 00:31:01
19 Patrik Kuril SVK 23 01:26:36 00:26:23 00:00:41 00:26:13 00:00:41 00:32:35
20 David Roderer GER 25 01:26:51 00:25:03 00:00:33 00:28:27 00:00:39 00:32:06
21 Thomas Jandl 1983 AUT 12 01:27:09 00:25:01 00:00:25 00:27:46 00:00:50 00:33:05
22 Andrey Mishanin 1979 RUS 29 01:27:38 00:25:26 00:00:24 00:30:05 00:00:41 00:31:00
23 Kristian Monsen 1977 NOR 33 01:27:40 00:25:03 00:00:34 00:30:31 00:01:03 00:30:27
24 Jan Holiga 1947 SVK 6 01:27:44 00:25:29 00:00:37 00:29:49 00:00:43 00:31:02
25 Walter Polla ITA 34 01:27:48 00:26:07 00:00:36 00:28:40 00:00:43 00:31:38
26 Sergey Mishanin 1977 RUS 27 01:28:27 00:26:19 00:00:25 00:28:17 00:00:38 00:32:45
27 Dirk Debertin GER 15 01:28:45 00:25:35 00:00:29 00:30:14 00:00:56 00:31:27
28 Alexey Musskiy 1982 RUS 30 01:29:02 00:25:30 00:00:28 00:31:16 00:00:41 00:31:04
29 Evgeniy Butorin 1979 RUS 26 01:29:14 00:26:07 00:00:28 00:30:14 00:00:45 00:31:36
30 Frantisek Zilak CZE 19 01:32:02 00:27:53 00:00:31 00:27:42 00:00:52 00:35:02
DNF Alf Roger Holme NOR 18 00:00:00 00:28:52 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00