Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jillian Petersen 1983 USA 68 01:56:36 00:18:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:38:22
2 Lauren Groves 1981 CAN 62 01:58:31 00:18:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:40:09
3 Adriana Fabiola Corona 1980 MEX 64 01:59:12 00:18:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:40:48
4 Barbara Riveros 1987 CHI 65 01:59:47 00:20:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:39:43
5 Alicia Kaye 1983 USA 71 01:59:52 00:18:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:41:36
6 Kerry Spearing 1985 IRL 88 02:00:13 00:18:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:41:40
7 Justine Whipple 1985 USA 70 02:00:14 00:20:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:40:01
8 Jennifer Spieldenner 1986 USA 100 02:01:31 00:17:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:43:42
9 Elizabeth Bravo 1987 ECU 67 02:01:54 00:20:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:41:52
10 Kathryn Donovan USA 87 02:02:17 00:20:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:42:06
11 Dunia Gomez 1983 MEX 66 02:02:43 00:20:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:42:31
12 Vanessa Gianinni 1982 BRA 02:02:59 00:20:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:42:44
13 Jenna Parker 1984 USA 77 02:03:38 00:18:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:45:32
14 Pamella Oliveira 1987 BRA 79 02:04:38 00:17:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:46:46
15 Rebecca Witinok- Huber 1984 USA 74 02:05:13 00:18:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:46:33
16 Melody Ramirez MEX 63 02:05:49 00:21:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:44:40
17 Julianna Batizy Morley 1970 USA 75 02:06:03 00:18:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:47:09
18 Alia Cardinale Villalobos 1985 CRC 72 02:06:19 00:20:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:46:19
19 Maria Eugenia Barrera 1983 MEX 85 02:06:26 00:20:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:46:16
20 Annie Warner 1979 USA 76 02:06:49 00:20:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:46:44
21 Marcela Miramontes 1984 MEX 82 02:06:54 00:18:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:48:13
22 Danielle Kehoe 1987 USA 89 02:08:53 00:22:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:46:44
23 Barbara Bonola MEX 94 02:09:51 00:21:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:48:31
24 Lorena Pontones 1975 MEX 80 02:10:48 00:18:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:51:57
25 Maria Luisa Valerio 1988 MEX 95 02:11:54 00:20:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:51:38
26 Michelle Flipo 1988 ITU 91 02:12:15 00:20:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:52:02
27 Susana Villaseñor 1985 MEX 97 02:13:54 00:20:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:53:49
28 Florence Chretien 1974 USA 78 02:14:03 00:22:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:52:03
29 Taylor Cooke 1990 USA 98 02:18:06 00:18:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:00:03
DNS Paulina Abrego 1985 ARG 84 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Nathaly Arevalo ECU 93 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Pamela Battaglia 1988 ARG 92 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Melissa Rios 1987 PUR 81 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Kyla Rollinson 1975 CAN 73 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Heidi Sarna 1982 USA 83 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Yasmine White USA 90 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Heidi Grimm USA 69 DNF 00:22:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jessica Mora MEX 86 DNF 00:20:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tatiane Pereira Souza 1986 BRA 99 DNF 00:20:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00