Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Brian Fleischmann 1978 USA 2 01:51:35 00:18:21 00:00:58 00:57:19 00:00:38 00:34:16
2 Jarrod Shoemaker 1982 USA 1 01:51:47 00:18:26 00:00:56 00:59:15 00:00:34 00:32:34
3 Ethan Brown 1985 USA 17 01:54:09 00:18:45 00:00:54 00:58:57 00:00:38 00:34:52
4 Dave Messenheimer 1980 USA 7 01:55:41 00:18:49 00:00:59 00:58:47 00:00:40 00:36:25
5 David Matthews 1986 AUS 3 01:55:48 00:18:48 00:00:58 00:58:49 00:00:36 00:36:35
6 Andrew Yorke 1988 CAN 22 01:56:20 00:19:13 00:00:59 00:58:21 00:00:37 00:37:07
7 James Loaring 1977 CAN 21 01:56:44 00:19:06 00:00:57 00:58:33 00:00:42 00:37:22
8 Cameron Dye USA 41 01:57:02 00:18:23 00:01:01 00:57:16 00:00:38 00:39:44
9 Jason Wilson 1990 BAR 23 01:57:14 00:19:07 00:00:54 00:58:35 00:00:39 00:37:57
10 David Kuendig 1980 USA 11 01:57:14 00:18:24 00:00:58 00:59:15 00:00:41 00:37:53
11 Haven Barnes 1976 USA 19 01:57:38 00:19:16 00:00:56 00:58:28 00:00:40 00:38:15
12 Holden Comeau USA 36 01:57:49 00:18:49 00:01:09 00:58:38 00:00:44 00:38:28
13 Andrew Yoder 1991 USA 35 01:59:01 00:18:53 00:01:03 00:58:46 00:00:49 00:39:28
14 Ryan Bickerstaff 1981 USA 33 02:00:18 00:19:45 00:00:56 01:01:19 00:00:41 00:37:35
15 Sean Bechtel CAN 9 02:00:23 00:18:27 00:01:06 00:59:04 00:00:56 00:40:49
16 Chris Foster USA 10 02:01:17 00:20:50 00:00:58 01:01:25 00:00:37 00:37:25
17 Andre Paul Baillargeon Smith 1984 CAN 5 02:01:43 00:19:58 00:01:00 01:02:18 00:00:35 00:37:51
18 Matthew Wisthoff 1985 USA 29 02:02:09 00:18:42 00:01:05 00:58:55 00:00:43 00:42:43
19 Stephen Kilshaw 1984 CAN 24 02:02:20 00:20:20 00:01:01 01:01:52 00:00:37 00:38:27
20 Brad Zoller 1977 USA 14 02:03:27 00:19:13 00:01:01 01:01:42 00:00:41 00:40:46
21 Andrew Woegerer 1990 CAN 32 02:03:34 00:19:35 00:01:00 01:01:25 00:00:43 00:40:49
22 Chris Riekert 1985 USA 38 02:04:39 00:20:34 00:00:56 01:01:26 00:00:46 00:40:55
23 Peter Mallett 1983 USA 6 02:05:11 00:19:16 00:01:06 01:01:39 00:00:45 00:42:25
24 Justin Park USA 30 02:06:05 00:21:30 00:01:03 01:03:09 00:00:42 00:39:40
25 Kalen Darling 1987 USA 25 02:18:12 00:18:22 00:00:58 01:07:31 00:00:49 00:50:31
DNF Ben Collins 1983 USA 18 00:00:00 00:18:42 00:00:54 00:58:58 00:00:38 00:00:00
DNF John Dahlz USA 12 00:00:00 00:18:25 00:00:58 00:59:14 00:00:35 00:00:00
DNF Matt Greene 1985 USA 39 00:00:00 00:20:18 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Steve Hewick 1981 CAN 28 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ryan Kelly 1981 USA 31 00:00:00 00:24:31 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrew Lockton 1982 USA 34 00:00:00 00:22:26 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paul Mccall 1980 USA 27 00:00:00 00:19:57 00:01:03 01:02:15 00:00:46 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Robles 1978 MEX 40 00:00:00 00:19:57 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bucky Schafer 1981 USA 4 00:00:00 00:19:50 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Silver 1979 USA 37 00:00:00 00:18:44 00:01:01 01:03:29 00:00:44 00:00:00
DNF Jamie Stephenson CAN 20 00:00:00 00:18:45 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David James Tache CAN 16 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Adam Truex USA 26 00:00:00 00:19:06 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Wells 1980 CAN 15 00:00:00 00:18:24 00:01:01 00:59:16 00:00:44 00:00:00
DNF Jeff Symonds CAN 8 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00