Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ryan Sissons 1988 NZL 52 01:51:41 00:19:10 00:00:00 01:00:09 00:00:00 00:32:20
2 Samuel Betten 1988 AUS 57 01:52:38 00:18:23 00:00:00 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:33:19
3 James Seear 1986 AUS 54 01:53:22 00:17:59 00:00:00 01:01:09 00:00:00 00:34:10
4 Josh Mchugh 1988 AUS 59 01:53:50 00:18:17 00:00:00 01:00:52 00:00:00 00:34:39
5 Jesse Featonby 1987 AUS 71 01:53:54 00:19:14 00:00:00 01:00:05 00:00:00 00:34:34
6 Joshua Maeder 1988 AUS 60 01:54:16 00:18:09 00:00:00 01:01:08 00:00:00 00:34:58
7 Andrew Curtayne NZL 53 01:54:34 00:19:04 00:00:00 01:00:07 00:00:00 00:35:21
8 John Polson 1987 AUS 69 01:55:37 00:19:37 00:00:00 00:59:45 00:00:00 00:36:13
9 Joshua Amberger 1989 AUS 56 01:55:53 00:17:48 00:00:00 01:01:24 00:00:00 00:36:39
10 Drew Box 1989 AUS 65 01:55:53 00:18:07 00:00:00 01:01:06 00:00:00 00:36:40
11 Cameron Good 1986 AUS 14 01:56:21 00:19:09 00:00:00 01:00:09 00:00:00 00:37:01
12 Gareth Bannon AUS 15 01:56:25 00:19:08 00:00:00 01:00:06 00:00:00 00:37:09
13 Brett Mckeown AUS 63 01:57:04 00:18:09 00:00:00 01:01:14 00:00:00 00:37:40
14 Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero 1988 COL 76 01:57:12 00:18:45 00:00:00 01:00:44 00:00:00 00:37:40
15 Will Curtayne NZL 62 01:58:26 00:18:11 00:00:00 01:01:06 00:00:00 00:39:07
16 Lee Greer NZL 61 02:00:48 00:18:14 00:00:00 01:01:06 00:00:00 00:41:25
17 Shane Barrie 1988 AUS 0 02:02:17 00:18:03 00:00:00 01:01:10 00:00:00 00:43:02
18 Matt Brady 1989 AUS 74 02:02:32 00:19:48 00:00:00 01:03:45 00:00:00 00:38:58
19 Peter Kerr 1988 AUS 75 02:04:13 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:05:58 00:00:00 00:39:43
20 Mark Bowstead NZL 73 02:04:58 00:19:11 00:00:00 01:02:10 00:00:00 00:43:34
21 Michael Fox 1988 AUS 70 02:05:29 00:18:42 00:00:00 01:04:54 00:00:00 00:41:50
DNF Adam Carlton 1987 AUS 58 00:00:00 00:18:09 00:00:00 01:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tony Dodds 1987 NZL 51 00:00:00 00:18:20 00:00:00 01:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Clayton Fettell 1986 AUS 77 00:00:00 00:18:00 00:00:00 01:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tim George AUS 64 00:00:00 00:19:00 00:00:00 01:00:14 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bruce Hunter 1986 NZL 72 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Matthews 1986 AUS 55 00:00:00 00:19:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jack Moxey AUS 66 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Billy Parker-Brown GBR 67 00:00:00 00:19:08 00:00:00 01:02:14 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ross Smith NZL 68 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:00:00 01:00:09 00:00:00 00:00:00