Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nicola Spirig 1982 SUI 103 01:55:42 00:19:13 00:00:41 01:00:57 00:00:35 00:34:16
2 Elizabeth May 1983 LUX 110 01:56:10 00:19:09 00:00:40 01:01:01 00:00:36 00:34:43
3 Vanessa Fernandes 1985 POR 101 01:56:32 00:19:14 00:00:40 01:00:57 00:00:36 00:35:05
4 Lisa Norden 1984 SWE 102 01:57:00 00:19:14 00:00:41 01:00:56 00:00:35 00:35:34
5 Daniela Ryf 1987 SUI 105 01:57:15 00:19:04 00:00:39 01:01:06 00:00:36 00:35:50
6 Hollie Avil 1990 GBR 123 01:57:22 00:19:14 00:00:44 01:00:45 00:00:41 00:35:57
7 Melanie Hauss 1982 SUI 115 01:57:34 00:19:16 00:00:39 01:00:54 00:00:40 00:36:06
8 Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 107 01:57:35 00:19:07 00:00:41 01:01:10 00:00:40 00:35:57
9 Helle Frederiksen 1981 DEN 113 01:57:36 00:19:14 00:00:42 01:00:50 00:00:40 00:36:09
10 Lisa Mensink 1977 CAN 116 01:57:46 00:19:08 00:00:42 01:01:02 00:00:34 00:36:19
11 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 112 01:58:01 00:19:16 00:00:41 01:00:48 00:00:43 00:36:32
12 Zita Szabó 1975 HUN 117 01:58:02 00:19:10 00:00:45 01:00:47 00:00:44 00:36:35
13 Aileen Reid 1982 IRL 121 01:58:03 00:19:19 00:00:42 01:00:42 00:00:46 00:36:34
14 Maria Pujol 1982 ESP 122 01:58:33 00:19:26 00:00:41 01:00:40 00:00:42 00:37:04
15 Svenja Bazlen 1984 GER 126 01:58:49 00:19:25 00:00:43 01:00:43 00:00:38 00:37:20
16 Ainhoa Murua Zubizarreta 1978 ESP 109 01:58:54 00:19:11 00:00:42 01:00:53 00:00:42 00:37:26
17 Jessica Harrison 1977 FRA 106 01:59:02 00:19:03 00:00:41 01:01:03 00:00:39 00:37:35
18 Zuriñe Rodriguez Sanchez 1982 ESP 119 01:59:07 00:19:21 00:00:41 01:00:47 00:00:38 00:37:39
19 Kate Allen 1970 AUT 120 01:59:31 00:19:44 00:00:42 01:03:31 00:00:40 00:34:53
20 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 114 02:00:22 00:19:20 00:00:43 01:00:50 00:00:42 00:38:46
21 Vanessa Raw 1984 GBR 135 02:01:01 00:19:15 00:00:47 01:00:34 00:00:49 00:39:35
22 Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 108 02:01:41 00:20:18 00:00:41 01:03:38 00:00:40 00:36:24
23 Danne Boterenbrood 1985 NED 146 02:02:08 00:19:25 00:00:42 01:00:43 00:00:40 00:40:38
24 Zsófia Tóth 1989 HUN 129 02:02:10 00:19:46 00:00:42 01:03:31 00:00:38 00:37:32
25 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 BEL 149 02:02:46 00:19:31 00:00:43 01:03:44 00:00:40 00:38:07
26 Sarah Fladung 1988 GER 125 02:02:54 00:20:14 00:00:43 01:03:43 00:00:37 00:37:36
27 Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 NED 124 02:03:18 00:19:23 00:00:43 01:03:51 00:00:40 00:38:41
28 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 137 02:04:15 00:21:12 00:00:41 01:04:44 00:00:37 00:37:01
29 Alena Stawczynski 1989 GER 133 02:04:27 00:19:15 00:00:43 01:00:46 00:00:43 00:42:59
30 Daniela Chmet 1979 ITA 130 02:04:38 00:19:18 00:00:42 01:03:58 00:00:42 00:39:57
31 Irina Kirchler 1983 AUT 144 02:04:41 00:20:20 00:00:43 01:03:34 00:00:40 00:39:24
32 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 140 02:05:17 00:20:04 00:00:54 01:03:41 00:00:39 00:39:58
33 Eva Janssen 1977 NED 131 02:05:34 00:21:14 00:00:42 01:04:36 00:00:39 00:38:22
34 Ewa Komander 1985 POL 141 02:05:42 00:20:34 00:00:43 01:05:12 00:00:44 00:38:29
35 Anna Burova 1988 RUS 134 02:06:04 00:19:42 00:00:43 01:03:32 00:00:41 00:41:25
36 Lenka Fanturova 1978 CZE 148 02:06:56 00:20:15 00:00:45 01:03:37 00:00:43 00:41:36
37 Sarissa De Vries 1989 NED 145 02:07:13 00:19:31 00:00:40 01:03:50 00:00:39 00:42:33
38 Annie Gustavsson 1981 SWE 136 02:07:54 00:19:24 00:00:42 01:03:52 00:00:41 00:43:15
39 Olesya Dereza UKR 132 02:09:10 00:19:23 00:00:42 01:03:50 00:00:45 00:44:30
40 Barbara Clemente 1988 POR 138 02:10:22 00:21:14 00:00:42 01:04:34 00:00:43 00:43:08
DNF Marina Damlaimcourt 1979 ESP 118 DNF 00:19:41 00:00:45 01:03:35 00:00:38 00:00:00
DNF Anais Verguet-Moniz 1989 POR 127 DNF 00:19:16 00:00:43 01:00:52 00:00:41 00:00:00