Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nicola Spirig 1982 SUI 1 01:57:58 00:19:00 00:01:03 01:02:25 00:00:37 00:34:54
2 Carole Peon 1978 FRA 19 01:58:09 00:18:53 00:01:03 01:02:32 00:00:36 00:35:06
3 Lisa Norden 1984 SWE 4 01:58:20 00:18:50 00:01:06 01:02:32 00:00:37 00:35:16
4 Ainhoa Murua Zubizarreta 1978 ESP 12 01:58:34 00:18:40 00:01:09 01:02:40 00:00:41 00:35:26
5 Aileen Reid 1982 IRL 24 01:58:52 00:18:38 00:01:09 01:02:43 00:00:40 00:35:43
6 Magali Di Marco Messmer 1971 SUI 14 01:58:59 00:18:49 00:01:04 01:02:36 00:00:37 00:35:52
7 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 RUS 34 01:59:02 00:18:52 00:01:04 01:02:35 00:00:39 00:35:55
8 Annamaria Mazzetti 1988 ITA 29 01:59:05 00:18:51 00:01:03 01:02:35 00:00:40 00:35:55
9 Emmie Charayron 1990 FRA 15 01:59:17 00:19:36 00:01:04 01:03:06 00:00:43 00:34:49
10 Hollie Avil 1990 GBR 5 01:59:36 00:18:55 00:01:06 01:02:25 00:00:40 00:36:29
11 Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 11 01:59:44 00:19:33 00:01:02 01:03:12 00:00:36 00:35:23
12 Anja Knapp 1988 GER 25 01:59:51 00:18:44 00:01:06 01:02:40 00:00:37 00:36:47
13 Anja Dittmer 1975 GER 10 01:59:54 00:19:33 00:01:07 01:03:06 00:00:39 00:35:31
14 Rebecca Robisch 1988 GER 22 01:59:54 00:19:42 00:01:03 01:03:01 00:00:38 00:35:32
15 Vanessa Raw 1984 GBR 28 01:59:55 00:18:44 00:01:08 01:02:36 00:00:43 00:36:44
16 Radka Vodickova 1984 CZE 23 01:59:58 00:18:40 00:01:04 01:02:45 00:00:41 00:36:49
17 Melanie Hauss 1982 SUI 6 02:00:31 00:18:53 00:01:04 01:02:32 00:00:39 00:37:25
18 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 17 02:00:46 00:19:05 00:01:07 01:03:34 00:00:40 00:36:23
19 Line Jensen 1981 DEN 16 02:00:54 00:18:11 00:01:04 01:03:13 00:00:41 00:37:46
20 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 18 02:01:06 00:18:52 00:01:10 01:03:42 00:00:43 00:36:40
21 Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 7 02:01:10 00:18:50 00:01:10 01:03:49 00:00:39 00:36:44
22 Helle Frederiksen 1981 DEN 8 02:01:15 00:19:02 00:01:07 01:03:40 00:00:40 00:36:47
23 Svenja Bazlen 1984 GER 20 02:01:27 00:18:45 00:01:04 01:03:56 00:00:43 00:37:01
24 Mateja Šimic 1980 SLO 38 02:01:37 00:19:35 00:01:10 01:03:02 00:00:38 00:37:15
25 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 27 02:01:54 00:18:47 00:01:10 01:02:34 00:00:40 00:38:44
26 Emma Davis 1986 IRL 31 02:01:57 00:18:45 00:01:07 01:02:38 00:00:40 00:38:51
27 Zuriñe Rodriguez Sanchez 1982 ESP 21 02:02:19 00:19:36 00:01:03 01:03:06 00:00:39 00:37:55
28 Maria Areosa 1984 POR 39 02:03:00 00:19:16 00:01:08 01:03:25 00:00:41 00:38:34
29 Anastasiya Polyanskaya Yatsenko 1986 RUS 26 02:03:15 00:19:11 00:01:08 01:03:27 00:00:41 00:38:47
30 Katie Hewison 1985 GBR 33 02:04:04 00:20:07 00:01:07 01:07:08 00:00:41 00:35:02
31 Kerry Spearing 1985 IRL 35 02:09:36 00:19:44 00:01:14 01:08:10 00:00:46 00:39:44
32 Anna Grzesiak 1987 POL 41 02:10:17 00:20:04 00:01:04 01:07:12 00:00:40 00:41:17
33 Maria Pytel 1986 POL 43 02:12:51 00:20:34 00:01:08 01:08:36 00:00:54 00:41:40
DNF Abbie Thorrington 1987 GBR 42 DNF 00:18:46 00:01:06 01:02:40 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lisa Mensink 1977 CAN 9 DNF 00:18:54 00:01:07 01:03:43 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Katrien Verstuyft 1982 BEL 37 DNF 00:19:41 00:01:03 01:03:04 00:00:41 00:00:00
DNF Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 32 DNF 00:20:33 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ewa Komander 1985 POL 36 DNF 00:20:34 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Deniz Dimaki 1977 GRE 40 DNF 00:20:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00