Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andreas Schilling 1991 DEN 66 00:54:09 00:09:32 00:00:26 00:27:38 00:00:26 00:16:02
2 Abrahm Louw NAM 20 00:54:24 00:09:00 00:00:22 00:28:09 00:00:26 00:16:24
3 Sébastien Court 1992 FRA 73 00:54:28 00:09:29 00:00:22 00:27:38 00:00:26 00:16:29
4 Kilian Fladung 1991 GER 46 00:54:39 00:09:31 00:00:26 00:27:40 00:00:26 00:16:31
5 Yohan Saby 1993 FRA 75 00:54:52 00:09:48 00:00:22 00:27:22 00:00:29 00:16:47
6 Martin Debnar 1992 CZE 10 00:55:02 00:09:39 00:00:19 00:27:44 00:00:31 00:16:44
7 Maarten De Bolster 1991 BEL 4 00:55:10 00:09:51 00:00:17 00:27:24 00:00:24 00:17:11
8 Jérémy Obozil 1992 FRA 77 00:55:16 00:09:05 00:00:17 00:28:08 00:00:21 00:17:19
9 Maxime Nitsche 1994 FRA 54 00:55:22 00:09:27 00:00:22 00:27:45 00:00:29 00:17:14
10 Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 62 00:55:23 00:09:43 00:00:21 00:27:32 00:00:24 00:17:19
11 Alexandre Maire 1991 FRA 55 00:55:34 00:09:48 00:00:21 00:27:29 00:00:29 00:17:24
12 Thomas Strange Hansen 1993 DEN 59 00:55:46 00:09:41 00:00:19 00:27:39 00:00:29 00:17:33
13 Josh Daniels 1991 GBR 11 00:55:52 00:09:21 00:00:22 00:27:55 00:00:31 00:17:38
14 Bob Haller 1993 LUX 3 00:55:56 00:10:03 00:00:19 00:28:09 00:00:24 00:16:56
15 Jessy Michel 1992 FRA 48 00:56:10 00:10:11 00:00:21 00:28:04 00:00:31 00:17:01
16 Nikita Obukhov 1993 RUS 28 00:56:15 00:09:20 00:00:22 00:28:01 00:00:32 00:17:57
17 Nick Debusschere 1991 BEL 8 00:56:17 00:09:21 00:00:22 00:27:51 00:00:26 00:18:13
18 Robin Bareth 1991 SUI 19 00:56:17 00:10:15 00:00:19 00:27:57 00:00:26 00:17:15
19 Valentin Fridelance 1991 SUI 74 00:56:22 00:10:15 00:00:22 00:27:55 00:00:24 00:17:20
20 Georgy Kaurov 1993 RUS 37 00:56:23 00:09:36 00:00:24 00:27:40 00:00:31 00:18:07
21 Tim Van Hamme 1991 BEL 5 00:56:26 00:10:06 00:00:21 00:28:08 00:00:26 00:17:20
22 Lukas Maiwaelder 1991 CZE 35 00:56:36 00:09:36 00:00:26 00:27:37 00:00:29 00:18:24
23 Alexey Khmelevskiy 1993 RUS 29 00:56:43 00:09:29 00:00:22 00:27:51 00:00:26 00:18:31
24 Wannes Swinnen 1992 BEL 68 00:56:46 00:10:11 00:00:21 00:28:06 00:00:29 00:17:38
25 Marco Akershoek 1993 NED 44 00:56:47 00:09:47 00:00:21 00:27:32 00:00:29 00:18:36
26 Ueli Bühler 1993 SUI 16 00:56:54 00:09:59 00:00:19 00:28:15 00:00:26 00:17:50
27 Corentin Mersak 1993 FRA 23 00:56:55 00:10:03 00:00:22 00:28:07 00:00:24 00:17:56
28 Maxime Swertvaegher 1992 BEL 14 00:56:57 00:10:03 00:00:19 00:28:07 00:00:24 00:18:00
29 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 38 00:57:10 00:10:04 00:00:21 00:28:08 00:00:26 00:18:05
30 Thomas Rebaud 1992 FRA 56 00:57:19 00:09:16 00:00:24 00:28:02 00:00:27 00:19:07
31 Tom Suetens 1994 BEL 15 00:57:21 00:10:14 00:00:24 00:27:57 00:00:27 00:18:13
32 Victor Campenaerts 1991 BEL 40 00:57:49 00:09:43 00:00:21 00:27:14 00:00:24 00:20:03
33 Nils Anderlind 1991 SUI 25 00:57:50 00:09:05 00:00:21 00:28:06 00:00:24 00:19:48
34 Tomas Kabrhel 1992 CZE 51 00:57:59 00:09:28 00:00:21 00:27:49 00:00:31 00:19:47
35 Marwin Iedema NED 22 00:58:01 00:10:19 00:00:22 00:27:51 00:00:24 00:19:02
36 Leo Inostroza 1992 FRA 27 00:58:06 00:10:22 00:00:24 00:29:36 00:00:29 00:17:11
37 Daniel Besse 1992 SUI 47 00:58:20 00:10:06 00:00:22 00:28:09 00:00:27 00:19:13
38 Lukas De Jonghe 1992 BEL 9 00:58:33 00:10:22 00:00:19 00:29:40 00:00:27 00:17:42
39 Martin Bader 1992 AUT 45 00:58:35 00:10:11 00:00:22 00:27:56 00:00:29 00:19:32
40 Lowie Dewitte 1991 BEL 18 00:58:41 00:10:10 00:00:19 00:28:04 00:00:27 00:19:37
41 Kobe Laleman 1994 BEL 21 00:58:44 00:10:15 00:00:22 00:27:54 00:00:26 00:19:45
42 Milan Zalesky 1992 CZE 50 00:58:46 00:09:40 00:00:24 00:28:30 00:00:31 00:19:37
43 Niels Ost 1993 BEL 60 00:58:48 00:10:21 00:00:24 00:29:37 00:00:24 00:17:59
44 Norman Lacourt BEL 63 00:58:56 00:10:14 00:00:22 00:27:56 00:00:26 00:19:52
45 Leandro Glardon 1992 SUI 39 00:58:58 00:10:15 00:00:22 00:27:55 00:00:27 00:19:55
46 Bas Vandycke 1992 BEL 67 00:59:05 00:09:27 00:00:21 00:27:51 00:00:27 00:20:55
47 Jean-Claude Besse 1992 SUI 42 00:59:21 00:10:21 00:00:22 00:29:37 00:00:29 00:18:30
48 Remy Den Boer NED 0 00:59:26 00:09:39 00:00:24 00:28:35 00:00:27 00:20:17
49 Fabio Kiser 1993 SUI 57 01:00:09 00:10:07 00:00:22 00:28:06 00:00:26 00:21:04
50 Nikolas Fejer 1983 SVK 43 01:00:18 00:09:37 00:00:26 00:28:29 00:00:34 00:21:08
51 Martin Papista 1991 CRO 7 01:00:29 00:10:23 00:00:22 00:29:37 00:00:29 00:19:34
52 Rafal Tomasz Stefanski POL 0 01:00:35 00:10:07 00:00:24 00:29:53 00:00:27 00:19:38
53 Regis Bader 1992 BEL 69 01:00:55 00:09:52 00:00:17 00:33:19 00:00:26 00:16:57
54 Marco Van Der Stel 1991 NED 33 01:02:42 00:09:33 00:00:26 00:28:36 00:00:37 00:23:24
55 Olivier Nass 1994 NED 26 01:03:34 00:10:16 00:00:24 00:29:42 00:00:34 00:22:34
56 Michiel De Wilde 1993 BEL 65 01:03:36 00:10:35 00:00:22 00:32:31 00:00:34 00:19:31
57 Marc Sperl 1994 AUT 30 01:05:36 00:10:29 00:00:26 00:32:37 00:00:26 00:21:35
58 Emile Schons 1991 LUX 61 01:07:01 00:12:21 00:00:26 00:31:13 00:00:31 00:22:26
59 Bob Hoffmann 1993 LUX 52 01:07:16 00:11:37 00:00:26 00:31:56 00:00:31 00:22:43
60 Michal Vrzak 1992 CZE 12 01:07:23 00:10:46 00:00:22 00:32:24 00:00:37 00:23:10
61 Pit Reger 1992 LUX 41 01:10:40 00:12:25 00:00:27 00:32:51 00:00:32 00:24:21
62 Florent Sadler 1994 LUX 64 01:11:05 00:14:43 00:00:48 00:31:44 00:00:32 00:23:12
63 Anton Voronkov RUS 36 01:13:06 00:09:09 00:00:19 00:28:15 00:00:31 00:34:50
64 Julio Medvescek 1994 LUX 24 01:14:14 00:14:21 00:00:49 00:34:57 00:00:31 00:23:32
DNF Tim Otto 1991 SUI 32 00:00:00 00:09:13 00:00:21 00:28:02 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Michael Kavalirek 1992 AUT 71 00:00:00 00:11:04 00:00:22 00:32:04 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Thomas Jurgens 1992 BEL 72 00:00:00 00:09:04 00:00:19 00:28:08 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Kocar 1992 CZE 6 00:00:00 00:09:28 00:00:19 00:27:46 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Jelle Geens 1993 BEL 76 00:00:00 00:11:01 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tom Krier 1992 LUX 58 00:00:00 00:14:36 00:20:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00