Results: 2010 Holten ITU Triathlon World Cup | Elite Women
Holten, Netherlands • 10 Jul, 2010
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Erin Densham 1985 AUS 4 02:01:27 00:20:30 00:00:49 01:02:31 00:00:40 00:36:58
2 Annamaria Mazzetti 1988 ITA 11 02:02:04 00:20:49 00:00:48 01:02:14 00:00:38 00:37:36
3 Radka Vodickova 1984 CZE 8 02:03:03 00:20:33 00:00:48 01:02:30 00:00:41 00:38:33
4 Felicity Sheedy-Ryan 1985 AUS 10 02:03:31 00:21:35 00:00:47 01:03:07 00:00:42 00:37:22
5 Maaike Caelers 1990 NED 50 02:03:42 00:21:26 00:00:49 01:03:12 00:00:41 00:37:35
6 Emma Jackson 1991 AUS 12 02:04:00 00:20:35 00:00:49 01:02:31 00:00:39 00:39:28
7 Kerry Lang 1976 GBR 20 02:04:08 00:20:30 00:00:54 01:02:27 00:00:45 00:39:35
8 Lisa Mensink 1977 CAN 3 02:04:15 00:20:31 00:00:50 01:02:29 00:00:38 00:39:49
9 Neiske Becks 1991 NED 68 02:04:19 00:20:32 00:00:51 01:02:28 00:00:39 00:39:52
10 Carla Moreno 1975 BRA 29 02:04:28 00:21:24 00:00:49 01:03:21 00:00:43 00:38:13
11 Hideko Kikuchi 1986 JPN 9 02:04:45 00:20:36 00:00:50 01:02:29 00:00:41 00:40:12
12 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 2 02:04:49 00:21:20 00:00:47 01:03:22 00:00:43 00:38:39
13 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 26 02:04:53 00:21:37 00:00:46 01:03:07 00:00:42 00:38:44
14 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 RUS 19 02:04:57 00:21:10 00:00:45 01:03:35 00:00:44 00:38:45
15 Helle Frederiksen 1981 DEN 7 02:05:02 00:21:10 00:00:48 01:03:29 00:00:43 00:38:53
16 Margit Vanek 1986 HUN 43 02:05:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 BEL 47 02:05:45 00:21:19 00:00:49 01:03:24 00:00:42 00:39:32
18 Lena Brunkhorst GER 39 02:05:47 00:21:43 00:00:48 01:03:00 00:00:50 00:39:29
19 Marina Damlaimcourt 1979 ESP 14 02:05:57 00:21:37 00:00:50 01:03:06 00:00:47 00:39:39
20 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 33 02:06:15 00:21:38 00:00:50 01:03:05 00:00:42 00:40:03
21 Charlotte Morel 1989 FRA 32 02:06:24 00:21:25 00:00:47 01:03:16 00:00:42 00:40:16
22 Emma Davis 1986 IRL 24 02:06:30 00:20:48 00:00:48 01:02:15 00:00:40 00:42:00
23 Anastasiya Polyanskaya Yatsenko 1986 RUS 15 02:07:22 00:20:37 00:00:49 01:02:26 00:00:44 00:42:47
24 Sarah Fladung 1988 GER 21 02:07:26 00:21:25 00:00:52 01:03:14 00:00:40 00:41:16
25 Non Stanford 1989 GBR 48 02:07:28 00:21:33 00:00:50 01:03:05 00:00:42 00:41:20
26 Charlotte McShane 1990 AUS 23 02:07:41 00:21:38 00:00:48 01:03:04 00:00:49 00:41:25
27 Marine Bonnetaud 1990 FRA 59 02:07:46 00:20:51 00:00:52 01:03:49 00:00:51 00:41:24
28 Elizabeth Bravo 1987 ECU 1 02:07:48 00:20:36 00:00:50 01:02:31 00:00:45 00:43:08
29 Aida Valiño 1987 ESP 38 02:07:58 00:20:36 00:00:51 01:02:27 00:00:49 00:43:18
30 Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 30 02:08:06 00:20:48 00:00:45 01:02:23 00:00:45 00:43:26
31 Sarissa De Vries 1989 NED 52 02:08:06 00:20:32 00:00:51 01:02:28 00:00:44 00:43:33
32 Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 NED 25 02:08:09 00:21:24 00:00:52 01:03:13 00:00:44 00:41:58
33 Ewa Komander 1985 POL 42 02:08:29 00:22:02 00:00:49 01:04:59 00:00:46 00:39:54
34 Maria Areosa 1984 POR 46 02:08:31 00:21:44 00:00:48 01:05:19 00:00:50 00:39:52
35 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 16 02:09:00 00:21:18 00:00:52 01:03:23 00:00:54 00:42:35
36 Szandra Szalay 1989 HUN 17 02:10:14 00:21:27 00:00:49 01:03:12 00:00:43 00:44:05
37 Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 31 02:10:26 00:23:02 00:00:50 01:05:40 00:00:51 00:40:05
38 Flavia Fernandes 1981 BRA 49 02:10:43 00:21:20 00:00:54 01:03:16 00:00:50 00:44:27
39 Fabienne St Louis 1988 MRI 44 02:11:05 00:21:49 00:00:49 01:05:13 00:00:43 00:42:33
40 Vanessa Gianinni 1982 BRA 41 02:11:26 00:21:47 00:00:53 01:05:11 00:00:50 00:42:46
41 Jennifer Spieldenner 1986 USA 27 02:11:50 00:20:33 00:00:52 01:02:30 00:00:54 00:47:02
42 Sofie Hooghe 1991 BEL 65 02:12:22 00:21:48 00:00:51 01:05:13 00:00:45 00:43:47
43 Abbie Thorrington 1987 GBR 56 02:12:27 00:20:29 00:00:54 01:02:29 00:00:46 00:47:52
44 Annie Thorén 1992 SWE 60 02:12:37 00:20:41 00:00:51 01:02:25 00:00:48 00:47:54
45 Anna Burova 1988 RUS 37 02:13:10 00:21:38 00:00:51 01:05:25 00:00:49 00:44:29
46 Gillian Sanders 1981 RSA 55 02:13:50 00:23:03 00:00:55 01:05:42 00:00:44 00:43:27
47 Alexandra Tondeur 1987 BEL 35 02:13:53 00:23:58 00:00:56 01:04:39 00:00:50 00:43:33
48 Lydia Waldmüller 1986 AUT 51 02:14:27 00:21:23 00:00:52 01:03:13 00:00:46 00:48:15
49 Pauline Purro 1990 SUI 66 02:15:05 00:21:40 00:00:52 01:05:22 00:00:44 00:46:29
50 Tanja Stroschneider 1990 AUT 58 02:16:43 00:21:45 00:00:51 01:05:14 00:00:44 00:48:10
51 Linde Herreman 1990 BEL 67 02:17:38 00:20:52 00:00:58 01:06:04 00:00:45 00:49:01
52 Marieke Van Der Vegt NED 63 02:18:05 00:23:01 00:00:56 01:05:43 00:00:50 00:47:37
53 Jill Parker GBR 54 02:19:18 00:24:00 00:00:56 01:04:41 00:00:50 00:48:53
54 Corine Nelen 1983 NED 69 02:19:27 00:23:05 00:00:55 01:05:39 00:00:49 00:49:01
DNF Ruth Nivon Machoud 1990 MEX 6 00:00:00 00:20:34 00:00:54 01:02:23 00:00:39 00:00:00
DNF Jolien Lewyllie 1989 BEL 5 00:00:00 00:20:47 00:00:52 01:03:52 00:00:53 00:00:00
DNF Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 34 00:00:00 00:21:42 00:00:51 01:05:18 00:00:47 00:00:00
DNF Sophia Amor-Smith AUS 45 00:00:00 00:21:39 00:00:51 01:08:37 00:00:48 00:00:00
DNF Caroline Nordkamp GER 22 00:00:00 00:19:40 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hayley Peirsol 1985 USA 36 00:00:00 00:20:55 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maria Pujol 1982 ESP 18 00:00:00 00:21:36 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mari Rabie 1986 RSA 62 00:00:00 00:21:41 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Ryzhykh 1985 UKR 57 00:00:00 00:21:50 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wencke Stoltz 1990 GER 28 00:00:00 00:22:06 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zsófia Tóth 1989 HUN 61 00:00:00 00:22:11 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00