Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 1 01:37:43 00:28:18 00:00:26 00:54:16 00:00:00 00:19:23
2 Victor Manuel Del Corral Morales 1980 ESP 2 01:37:55 00:28:30 00:00:24 00:54:04 00:00:00 00:19:31
3 Ronnie Schildknecht 1979 SUI 37 01:38:10 00:28:56 00:00:21 00:53:41 00:00:00 00:19:52
4 Sergio Silva POR 4 01:38:14 00:28:16 00:00:21 00:54:19 00:00:00 00:19:57
5 Damien Derobert 1981 FRA 26 01:38:16 00:28:29 00:00:28 00:54:02 00:00:00 00:19:57
6 Lino Barruncho 1976 POR 3 01:38:21 00:28:30 00:00:20 00:54:10 00:00:00 00:20:02
7 Nicolas Capoferri 1977 FRA 36 01:38:23 00:28:56 00:00:24 00:53:39 00:00:00 00:20:04
8 Bryan Keane 1980 IRL 18 01:38:29 00:28:30 00:00:27 00:54:02 00:00:00 00:20:09
9 Bart Aernouts 1984 BEL 32 01:38:43 00:28:30 00:00:26 00:54:02 00:00:00 00:20:18
10 Roger Roca Dalmau 1978 ESP 28 01:39:03 00:28:30 00:00:25 00:54:06 00:00:00 00:20:38
11 Daniel Green 1974 AUS 16 01:40:24 00:28:27 00:00:28 00:54:07 00:00:00 00:21:53
12 Benoit Nicolas 1977 FRA 22 01:40:28 00:28:30 00:00:28 00:55:53 00:00:00 00:20:11
13 Enrique Meneses ESP 20 01:40:29 00:28:23 00:00:28 00:55:54 00:00:00 00:20:16
14 Nikolay Sukhoruchenkov 1985 RUS 17 01:40:32 00:28:56 00:00:23 00:55:29 00:00:00 00:20:24
15 Andreas Sutz 1981 SUI 5 01:40:36 00:29:40 00:00:24 00:54:43 00:00:00 00:20:24
16 Stephan Wenk 1982 SUI 14 01:40:40 00:29:16 00:00:26 00:54:59 00:00:00 00:20:36
17 Bojan Cebin 1986 SLO 15 01:40:45 00:29:11 00:00:25 00:55:16 00:00:00 00:20:27
18 Felix Martinez 1984 ESP 21 01:40:49 00:29:40 00:00:25 00:54:42 00:00:00 00:20:38
19 Nicolas D'Harveng 1983 BEL 25 01:40:53 00:28:57 00:00:27 00:55:27 00:00:00 00:20:41
20 Ilia Mazhukin 1986 RUS 23 01:41:24 00:29:10 00:00:24 00:55:14 00:00:00 00:21:13
21 Alessio Picco ITA 33 01:42:13 00:29:07 00:00:24 00:55:21 00:00:00 00:22:01
22 Robert Wade 1982 IRL 34 01:43:15 00:30:12 00:00:25 00:56:21 00:00:00 00:20:50
23 Gordan Petkovic 1985 CRO 9 01:43:27 00:30:23 00:00:23 00:56:10 00:00:00 00:21:10
24 Tiago Silva 1986 POR 10 01:43:31 00:29:56 00:00:00 01:01:58 00:00:00 00:21:04
25 Pavel Andreev 1983 RUS 27 01:43:59 00:30:21 00:00:25 00:56:10 00:00:00 00:21:40
26 Dirk De Heer 1981 NED 11 01:44:30 00:29:44 00:00:26 00:56:50 00:00:00 00:22:04
27 Wouter Kegge 1984 NED 24 01:45:16 00:29:43 00:00:28 00:56:51 00:00:00 00:22:47
28 Premysl Svarc 1985 CZE 29 01:45:34 00:29:44 00:00:26 00:56:47 00:00:00 00:21:19
DNF Mark Buckingham 1985 GBR 19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zsombor Deak 1989 ROU 30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Antoine Duvivier 1986 BEL 6 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Laurent Galinier 1975 FRA 8 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matthias Graute 1983 GER 38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Botond Racz 1980 ROU 31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pieter Rijnders 1976 BEL 35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00