Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 50 01:55:19 00:19:17 00:01:43 00:59:54 00:00:30 00:33:55
2 Gwen Jorgensen 1986 USA 26 01:55:26 00:19:29 00:02:04 01:01:39 00:00:39 00:31:35
3 Annamaria Mazzetti 1988 ITA 43 01:55:45 00:19:16 00:01:48 00:59:52 00:00:29 00:34:20
4 Marine Bonnetaud 1990 FRA 16 01:57:58 00:19:16 00:01:43 00:59:56 00:00:34 00:36:29
5 Anna Grzesiak 1987 POL 48 01:58:26 00:19:07 00:01:49 01:00:01 00:00:27 00:37:02
6 Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 47 01:58:34 00:19:14 00:01:48 00:59:57 00:00:32 00:37:03
7 Estefania Dominguez 1984 ESP 11 01:58:44 00:19:17 00:01:46 01:02:10 00:00:33 00:34:58
8 Alexandra Tondeur 1987 BEL 57 01:58:47 00:20:38 00:01:47 01:00:42 00:00:29 00:35:11
9 Tamara Stonova 1984 CZE 3 01:58:58 00:18:02 00:01:52 01:01:04 00:00:39 00:37:21
10 Gaia Peron 1986 TUR 45 01:59:23 00:18:03 00:01:51 01:01:04 00:00:27 00:37:58
11 Victoria Perez 1989 VEN 59 02:00:04 00:19:34 00:01:54 01:01:40 00:00:31 00:36:25
12 Jessica Broderick 1990 USA 24 02:00:06 00:19:19 00:02:05 01:01:47 00:00:30 00:36:25
13 Lauren Goldstein- Kral 1989 USA 25 02:00:39 00:19:23 00:02:02 01:01:48 00:00:33 00:36:53
14 Charlotte Bonin 1987 ITA 44 02:00:51 00:19:15 00:01:54 01:02:02 00:00:32 00:37:08
15 Lois Rosindale 1990 GBR 20 02:00:58 00:19:29 00:01:52 01:01:50 00:00:30 00:37:17
16 Carlyn Fischer 1990 RSA 23 02:01:11 00:20:16 00:01:50 01:01:00 00:00:29 00:37:36
17 Lindsay Anne Woodward 1985 USA 28 02:01:43 00:18:08 00:02:02 01:00:47 00:00:29 00:40:17
18 Gréta Santosi 1989 HUN 6 02:02:06 00:19:22 00:01:54 01:01:54 00:00:26 00:38:30
19 Long Hoi 1984 MAC 9 02:02:26 00:20:39 00:01:59 01:03:05 00:00:33 00:36:10
20 María Ortega De Miguel 1989 ESP 14 02:02:30 00:19:20 00:01:48 01:02:06 00:00:32 00:38:44
21 Gaby Manser SUI 58 02:02:37 00:20:33 00:01:49 01:00:48 00:00:31 00:38:56
22 Lucie Vaverova 1990 CZE 4 02:02:38 00:20:31 00:01:50 01:00:48 00:00:31 00:38:58
23 Barbara Clemente 1988 POR 52 02:02:45 00:19:35 00:01:58 01:01:36 00:00:31 00:39:05
24 Leonie Poetsch 1987 GER 8 02:02:46 00:19:59 00:01:51 01:01:22 00:00:34 00:39:00
25 Helen Schmidt 1988 EST 30 02:03:56 00:19:22 00:01:57 01:01:51 00:00:36 00:40:10
26 Ana Filipa Ferreira 1990 POR 51 02:04:01 00:19:34 00:02:02 01:01:38 00:00:31 00:40:16
27 Carolina Routier 1990 ESP 12 02:04:11 00:18:08 00:01:52 01:01:27 00:00:00 00:42:44
28 Hana Kolarova 1988 CZE 1 02:05:14 00:19:19 00:01:47 01:02:04 00:00:27 00:41:37
29 Alexandra Weber 1990 USA 27 02:05:33 00:19:21 00:02:00 01:01:51 00:00:35 00:41:46
30 Elena Aguilar Jiménez 1985 ESP 10 02:06:19 00:20:41 00:02:02 01:03:03 00:00:40 00:39:53
31 Zsófia Pécsek-Forró 1984 HUN 5 02:06:56 00:20:38 00:02:03 01:03:03 00:00:39 00:40:33
32 Zsuzsanna Szakály 1988 HUN 7 02:08:20 00:19:09 00:02:01 01:01:58 00:00:29 00:44:43
33 Marieke Van Der Vegt NED 54 02:08:48 00:20:26 00:01:58 01:03:19 00:00:33 00:42:32
34 Patricia Diaz 1984 ESP 13 02:09:51 00:20:32 00:01:53 01:08:44 00:00:34 00:38:08
35 Nathaly Arevalo ECU 19 02:11:09 00:20:05 00:01:57 01:03:41 00:00:32 00:44:54
36 Rebeca Folloni BRA 18 02:12:11 00:19:25 00:02:16 01:04:04 00:00:40 00:45:46
37 Clara Fernández López 1988 ESP 15 02:12:49 00:20:41 00:01:59 01:08:29 00:00:36 00:41:04
38 Arisa Shibasaki 1986 JPN 41 02:13:31 00:20:48 00:02:07 01:08:16 00:00:33 00:41:47
39 Paola Marcela Orozco Lopez 1989 COL 17 02:13:43 00:20:58 00:01:58 01:08:16 00:00:35 00:41:56
40 Liliana Silva 1989 POR 53 02:15:42 00:19:41 00:02:09 01:09:23 00:00:37 00:43:52
41 Mayumi Otsuka JPN 36 02:16:31 00:21:28 00:02:10 01:10:55 00:00:33 00:41:25
42 Yuka Hatami JPN 40 02:17:56 00:23:34 00:02:33 01:09:09 00:00:26 00:42:14
43 Viviana Chavarria Barrantes 1983 CRC 29 02:18:25 00:21:29 00:02:08 01:10:57 00:00:35 00:43:16
44 Zhiyun Lin 1986 SGP 32 02:19:48 00:23:45 00:02:25 01:09:12 00:00:35 00:43:51
45 Luo Yi Chang 1989 TPE 42 02:20:36 00:20:27 00:02:05 01:12:49 00:00:35 00:44:40
46 Misaki Shimizu JPN 37 02:21:19 00:24:52 00:02:13 01:08:13 00:00:38 00:45:23
47 Jocelyn Chan SGP 35 02:22:17 00:24:53 00:02:29 01:11:51 00:00:49 00:42:15
48 Sandra Lazo Alegre 1990 PER 21 02:24:31 00:20:39 00:02:08 01:15:20 00:00:34 00:45:50
49 Sissel Holloway 1990 ISV 31 02:25:54 00:24:43 00:02:12 01:12:49 00:00:38 00:45:32
50 Angie Tan SGP 33 02:26:36 00:24:37 00:02:35 01:15:44 00:01:11 00:42:29
51 Sumiko Tan 1985 SGP 34 02:29:26 00:24:46 00:02:45 01:18:37 00:00:55 00:42:23
DNS Alice Betto 1987 ITA 46 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Lauren Dance 1990 RSA 22 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Yu Imamura 1988 JPN 39 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Sarissa De Vries 1989 NED 55 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Ewa Komander 1985 POL 49 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lauren Parker H1 1988 AUS 56 DNF 00:19:27 00:02:05 01:04:13 00:00:33 00:00:00
DNF Jitka Rudolfova 1986 CZE 2 DNF 00:19:28 00:01:58 01:01:47 00:00:33 00:00:00
DNF Yasuko Yatogi JPN 38 DNF 00:21:29 00:02:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00