Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 12 02:03:34 00:21:05 00:00:39 01:06:19 00:00:00 00:35:29
2 Joe Maloy 1985 USA 9 02:04:02 00:21:00 00:00:41 01:07:01 00:00:00 00:35:18
3 Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 CHI 6 02:04:05 00:21:21 00:00:36 01:06:40 00:00:00 00:35:27
4 Fabio Carvalho BRA 3 02:04:17 00:21:32 00:00:35 01:06:31 00:00:00 00:35:36
5 Miguel Angel Fidalgo 1988 ESP 14 02:04:24 00:21:32 00:00:36 01:06:33 00:00:00 00:35:41
6 Jose Miguel Perez 1986 ESP 4 02:05:12 00:21:07 00:00:41 01:06:56 00:00:00 00:36:26
7 Arturo Garza 1977 MEX 1 02:05:52 00:21:25 00:00:36 01:06:40 00:00:00 00:37:10
8 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 18 02:06:09 00:20:33 00:00:36 01:07:25 00:00:00 00:37:34
9 Michel Gonzalez Castro 1985 CUB 22 02:06:20 00:20:29 00:00:37 01:06:15 00:00:00 00:38:57
10 Ben Collins 1983 USA 5 02:07:34 00:21:21 00:00:39 01:06:23 00:00:00 00:39:10
11 Eder Mejia Muñoz 1987 MEX 11 02:08:07 00:20:29 00:00:38 01:11:33 00:00:00 00:35:25
12 Yolexis Rodriguez Beltran 1985 CUB 40 02:08:41 00:21:26 00:00:39 01:05:55 00:00:00 00:40:39
13 Edgardo Omar Velez 1987 PUR 21 02:08:56 00:21:01 00:00:37 01:07:02 00:00:00 00:40:15
14 Mauro Cavanha Conceicao 1984 BRA 8 02:09:21 00:21:46 00:00:43 01:10:12 00:00:00 00:36:39
15 Fabian Flores 1990 GUA 32 02:09:21 00:21:29 00:00:43 01:06:36 00:00:00 00:40:32
16 Gerardo Vergara 1989 GUA 19 02:09:45 00:21:25 00:00:37 01:06:40 00:00:00 00:41:02
17 Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa 1993 ECU 41 02:10:47 00:21:06 00:00:39 01:07:17 00:00:00 00:41:43
18 Leomar Perdomo 1984 VEN 34 02:11:00 00:23:23 00:00:43 01:09:55 00:00:00 00:36:58
19 Oscar David Preciado 1984 COL 7 02:11:23 00:21:30 00:00:36 01:06:35 00:00:00 00:42:41
20 Roger Rodriguez 1988 CRC 24 02:11:39 00:21:35 00:00:40 01:06:41 00:00:00 00:42:42
21 Hernan Dario Valero 1982 COL 26 02:13:53 00:23:22 00:00:46 01:09:55 00:00:00 00:39:49
22 Sean Jefferson 1982 USA 36 02:14:03 00:24:14 00:00:42 01:09:07 00:00:00 00:39:59
23 John Freddy Tibocha 1977 COL 02:14:47 00:23:13 00:00:42 01:10:10 00:00:00 00:40:40
24 Felipe Barraza 1991 CHI 16 02:15:11 00:21:34 00:00:39 01:06:07 00:00:00 00:46:49
25 Alberto Piedra 1990 CUB 49 02:15:16 00:20:51 00:00:45 01:07:10 00:00:00 00:46:27
26 Marcus Vinicius Fernandes 1986 BRA 20 02:15:53 00:20:27 00:00:38 01:07:45 00:00:00 00:47:01
27 Jonathan Daza COL 56 02:15:53 00:24:16 00:00:37 01:10:21 00:00:00 00:40:37
28 Martin Oliver Rostan 1991 URU 39 02:17:36 00:23:26 00:00:41 01:10:03 00:00:00 00:43:25
29 Ruben Dario Chavez 1990 COL 45 02:20:18 00:21:28 00:00:43 01:11:55 00:00:00 00:46:10
30 Robert Vasquez 1992 DOM 02:20:24 00:24:05 00:00:38 01:10:31 00:00:00 00:45:09
31 Diego Castañeda COL 48 02:21:03 00:24:14 00:00:39 01:10:33 00:00:00 00:45:36
32 Nicolas Tautiva USA 57 02:22:30 00:21:40 00:00:38 01:11:48 00:00:00 00:48:23
33 Matheus Diniz 1990 BRA 15 02:23:57 00:21:34 00:00:38 01:06:39 00:00:00 00:55:05
34 Juan Erick Castrillon 1990 COL 37 02:28:04 00:22:10 00:00:40 01:16:02 00:00:00 00:49:10
35 Jonathan Alzate COL 46 02:28:07 00:26:21 00:00:41 01:12:01 00:00:00 00:49:03
DNF Cristian Bernal COL 44 00:00:00 00:23:08 00:00:41 01:10:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ricardo Cardeno 1971 COL 27 00:00:00 00:25:06 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ramon Checo 1992 DOM 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Fischer 1990 VEN 29 00:00:00 00:23:26 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rafael Beserra da Fonseca 1986 BRA 23 00:00:00 00:21:27 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Isai Garcia 1989 VEN 52 00:00:00 00:23:19 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Billy Gordon 1989 PAN 30 00:00:00 00:22:08 00:00:41 01:11:28 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Hernandez 1978 ESA 28 00:00:00 00:26:14 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Ladino COL 54 00:00:00 00:26:14 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Leandro Lobo 1984 VEN 33 00:00:00 00:20:33 00:00:40 01:07:41 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paolo Loja ECU 35 00:00:00 00:24:17 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paulo Roberto Maciel 1990 BRA 31 00:00:00 00:21:31 00:00:38 01:06:42 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Guillermo Montoya 1975 COL 47 00:00:00 00:28:02 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Enrique Perez Bolsegui 1990 VEN 25 00:00:00 00:21:33 00:00:39 01:06:30 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lluis Planas Moll 1992 DOM 00:00:00 00:22:47 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero 1988 COL 2 00:00:00 00:21:08 00:00:37 01:10:36 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Andres Quintana COL 50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gaspar Riveros 1990 CHI 17 00:00:00 00:21:36 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jonathan Rodriguez COL 53 00:00:00 00:23:28 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Rodriguez Rojas 1989 COL 42 00:00:00 00:21:28 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andres Felipe Rodriguez Rueda COL 43 00:00:00 00:26:22 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gabriel Rojas 1983 VEN 38 00:00:00 00:21:31 00:00:41 01:06:36 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ismael Jose Vanegas Ramierez COL 55 00:00:00 00:28:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00