Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mikayla Nielsen 1994 NZL 28 01:03:40 00:10:46 00:00:43 00:33:57 00:00:39 00:17:38
2 Ashlee Bailie 1992 AUS 33 01:03:42 00:10:25 00:00:41 00:34:15 00:00:38 00:17:44
3 Hanna Philippin 1992 GER 39 01:03:47 00:10:31 00:00:39 00:34:10 00:00:35 00:17:53
4 Eszter Pap 1993 HUN 22 01:04:02 00:10:32 00:00:40 00:34:10 00:00:40 00:18:02
5 Kelly Whitley 1992 USA 31 01:04:12 00:10:43 00:00:41 00:34:00 00:00:37 00:18:14
6 Joanna Brown 1992 CAN 50 01:04:16 00:10:28 00:00:37 00:34:20 00:00:38 00:18:14
7 Adriana Barraza 1993 MEX 55 01:04:22 00:10:28 00:00:40 00:34:17 00:00:35 00:18:24
8 Allison Hooper 1991 CAN 35 01:04:27 00:10:19 00:00:40 00:34:21 00:00:36 00:18:33
9 Christine Ridenour 1992 CAN 14 01:04:38 00:10:20 00:00:41 00:34:20 00:00:36 00:18:41
10 Annika Vössing 1992 GER 20 01:04:49 00:11:05 00:00:43 00:33:35 00:00:40 00:18:48
11 Elena Maria Petrini 1992 ITA 24 01:05:00 00:10:11 00:00:41 00:34:31 00:00:39 00:19:00
12 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 37 01:05:11 00:10:08 00:00:41 00:34:51 00:00:41 00:18:51
13 Monika Orazem 1993 SLO 5 01:05:31 00:09:41 00:00:40 00:35:01 00:00:39 00:19:31
14 Sophie Drews 1992 GER 52 01:05:35 00:09:39 00:00:41 00:35:18 00:00:41 00:19:17
15 Ellen Pennock 1992 CAN 56 01:05:53 00:10:34 00:00:41 00:36:44 00:00:43 00:17:12
16 Olga Agapova 1993 RUS 30 01:06:03 00:10:36 00:00:39 00:34:25 00:00:40 00:19:44
17 Karin Chibana 1992 JPN 25 01:06:07 00:10:32 00:00:39 00:34:10 00:00:36 00:20:11
18 Natalie Van Coevorden 1992 AUS 10 01:06:18 00:10:29 00:00:41 00:35:52 00:00:40 00:18:34
19 Anastasia Gorbunova 1994 RUS 4 01:06:41 00:09:35 00:00:43 00:35:07 00:00:39 00:20:38
20 Tamsyn Moana-Veale 1993 AUS 49 01:06:48 00:10:43 00:00:40 00:35:46 00:00:37 00:19:04
21 Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 40 01:07:01 00:10:36 00:00:38 00:35:50 00:00:36 00:19:25
22 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 11 01:07:11 00:10:39 00:00:41 00:35:51 00:00:43 00:19:18
23 Eszter Dudás 1992 HUN 53 01:07:27 00:10:49 00:00:38 00:35:47 00:00:36 00:19:38
24 Lianyuan Wang 1994 CHN 51 01:07:27 00:10:14 00:00:48 00:36:13 00:00:45 00:19:30
25 Barbora Hlavacova 1992 CZE 17 01:07:34 00:10:43 00:00:41 00:35:47 00:00:39 00:19:45
26 Yan Huang 1992 CHN 36 01:07:36 00:10:43 00:00:40 00:35:45 00:00:40 00:19:49
27 Johanna Gartman 1993 USA 48 01:07:41 00:10:26 00:00:40 00:36:06 00:00:39 00:19:51
28 Breanna Hemming 1993 USA 7 01:07:59 00:10:34 00:00:39 00:36:00 00:00:37 00:20:12
29 Maddie Dillon 1993 NZL 1 01:08:03 00:10:48 00:00:41 00:35:44 00:00:41 00:20:12
30 Hrista Stoyneva 1995 BUL 12 01:08:08 00:10:50 00:00:38 00:36:33 00:00:39 00:19:31
31 Annie Thorén 1992 SWE 6 01:08:17 00:10:43 00:00:38 00:35:53 00:00:40 00:20:24
32 Fanny Beisaron 1992 ISR 23 01:08:22 00:10:47 00:00:41 00:35:44 00:00:45 00:20:28
33 Laura Wood 1992 NZL 45 01:08:30 00:10:40 00:00:41 00:36:41 00:00:36 00:19:53
34 Paola Diaz 1992 MEX 44 01:08:40 00:10:38 00:00:38 00:37:21 00:00:40 00:19:26
35 Giorgia Priarone 1992 ITA 42 01:08:41 00:11:31 00:00:36 00:36:26 00:09:27 00:10:43
36 Andrea Diaz 1992 MEX 27 01:09:10 00:10:50 00:00:41 00:37:05 00:00:41 00:19:54
37 Ana Jimenez 1992 PUR 2 01:09:12 00:10:36 00:00:41 00:37:19 00:00:41 00:19:57
38 Alina Hambrusch 1994 AUT 34 01:09:35 00:11:53 00:00:41 00:37:21 00:00:37 00:19:05
39 Rafelix Naomi Martinez 1995 VEN 32 01:09:35 00:10:31 00:00:40 00:36:03 00:00:40 00:21:44
40 Tea Milos 1994 CRO 16 01:10:08 00:10:52 00:00:41 00:36:29 00:00:43 00:21:25
41 Elena Lokhmanova 1994 RUS 47 01:11:06 00:10:45 00:00:45 00:37:06 00:00:41 00:21:51
42 Yan Yin Hilda Choi 1994 HKG 21 01:11:11 00:11:43 00:00:38 00:37:38 00:00:39 00:20:36
43 Maria Cristina Farez Pucha 1994 ECU 18 01:11:11 00:10:34 00:00:41 00:37:21 00:00:41 00:21:57
44 Aoi Ohiwa 1994 JPN 54 01:11:22 00:11:04 00:00:40 00:36:53 00:00:40 00:22:08
45 Kerryn Grenfell 1993 RSA 29 01:12:20 00:10:08 00:00:43 00:38:23 00:00:39 00:22:28
46 Laurelle Brown 1994 ZIM 9 01:13:35 00:13:06 00:00:37 00:38:32 00:00:40 00:20:40
47 Karolina Solovyova 1992 KAZ 26 01:13:48 00:12:05 00:00:41 00:39:55 00:00:43 00:20:26
48 Paola Roman 1994 VEN 8 01:13:54 00:10:31 00:00:43 00:39:32 00:00:41 00:22:28
49 Hadar Aharoni 1994 ISR 41 01:16:04 00:11:04 00:00:43 00:40:30 00:00:43 00:23:04
50 Charne Prinsloo 1994 RSA 46 01:17:44 00:11:33 00:00:41 00:40:57 00:00:46 00:23:48
DNF Lucy Hall 1992 GBR 19 00:00:00 00:09:35 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fumika Matsumoto 1995 JPN 43 00:00:00 00:12:24 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Valeria Piedra Chillagana ECU 38 00:00:00 00:10:50 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mnandi Weber 1994 RSA 3 00:00:00 00:12:01 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00