Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Pavel Andreev 1983 RUS 4 01:10:31 00:19:17 00:00:42 00:25:43 00:00:40 00:24:08
2 Arne Post NOR 21 01:10:37 00:19:38 00:00:47 00:27:31 00:00:49 00:21:50
3 Andreas Svanebo 1983 SWE 1 01:10:50 00:19:56 00:00:48 00:26:17 00:00:57 00:22:50
4 Maxim Kuzmin 1988 RUS 32 01:10:57 00:19:17 00:00:43 00:26:10 00:00:46 00:24:00
5 Daniel Antonioli 1982 ITA 3 01:10:58 00:19:40 00:00:49 00:26:40 00:00:52 00:22:56
6 Sigi Bauer 1976 AUT 2 01:11:39 00:20:55 00:00:41 00:25:02 00:01:04 00:23:55
7 Markus Rothberger 1977 AUT 11 01:11:43 00:19:53 00:00:50 00:25:54 00:01:08 00:23:56
8 Brian Smith 1975 USA 18 01:12:13 00:19:53 00:00:51 00:26:13 00:01:12 00:24:02
9 Kristian Monsen 1977 NOR 5 01:12:29 00:19:37 00:00:51 00:27:21 00:01:10 00:23:27
10 Evgeny Kirillov 1983 RUS 8 01:12:36 00:19:40 00:00:41 00:26:53 00:00:47 00:24:33
11 Michael Obrist 1988 ITA 31 01:13:02 00:19:59 00:00:46 00:27:06 00:00:52 00:24:17
12 Pavel Arkhipkin 1982 RUS 16 01:13:16 00:20:44 00:00:48 00:28:41 00:00:42 00:22:20
13 Konstantin Lavrentyev 1984 RUS 10 01:13:36 00:19:18 00:00:44 00:28:37 00:01:04 00:23:52
14 Carl-Fredrik Hagen 1990 NOR 43 01:13:54 00:20:41 00:00:57 00:27:42 00:01:14 00:23:19
15 Dmitriy Bregeda 1987 RUS 14 01:14:35 00:20:14 00:00:41 00:28:54 00:00:45 00:24:00
16 Pavel Jindra 1978 CZE 7 01:14:43 00:21:08 00:00:27 00:28:20 00:01:11 00:23:35
17 Jon Erguin 1980 ESP 25 01:14:43 00:20:42 00:01:15 00:27:59 00:00:52 00:23:53
18 Felix Waldhuber 1991 AUT 34 01:15:22 00:22:00 00:00:56 00:27:12 00:01:03 00:24:10
19 Walter Polla ITA 6 01:16:21 00:21:09 00:00:46 00:28:09 00:00:52 00:25:23
20 Evgeny Bayguzov 1991 RUS 36 01:16:53 00:21:37 00:00:46 00:29:16 00:00:55 00:24:18
21 Alberto Comazzi 1984 ITA 9 01:17:04 00:21:10 00:00:57 00:28:45 00:01:04 00:25:05
22 Even Olsen 1972 NOR 15 01:17:08 00:21:41 00:00:58 00:28:56 00:01:17 00:24:13
23 Viktor Kuznetsov 1991 RUS 40 01:18:16 00:21:12 00:00:48 00:30:14 00:01:30 00:24:30
24 Andrey Mishanin 1979 RUS 17 01:18:19 00:20:57 00:00:52 00:30:23 00:00:55 00:25:09
25 Samuli Keisu 1989 FIN 42 01:18:41 00:21:10 00:00:49 00:30:22 00:01:05 00:25:13
26 Siim Kauge 1989 EST 33 01:19:01 00:22:28 00:01:02 00:30:09 00:01:11 00:24:09
27 Taavi Selder 1984 EST 12 01:19:20 00:22:00 00:01:05 00:29:19 00:01:24 00:25:30
28 Julien Orvelin 1990 FRA 38 01:19:28 00:21:37 00:00:58 00:29:08 00:01:25 00:26:17
29 Ivan Chanal 1988 FRA 01:19:35 00:21:26 00:00:52 00:29:53 00:01:08 00:26:14
30 Mike Kloser 1959 USA 20 01:20:09 00:22:27 00:00:51 00:29:30 00:01:05 00:26:15
31 Juha Laitinen 1982 FIN 19 01:21:45 00:20:54 00:00:55 00:31:04 00:01:11 00:27:40
32 Joel Jokinen 1988 FIN 37 01:22:55 00:22:27 00:00:54 00:31:24 00:01:10 00:26:57
33 Janne Huhtala FIN 26 01:23:06 00:22:27 00:01:15 00:32:25 00:01:24 00:25:33
34 Risto-Matti Hakola 1991 FIN 35 01:26:57 00:21:47 00:02:12 00:35:42 00:10:59 00:16:15
35 Juuso Hakala 1990 FIN 41 01:30:33 00:21:45 00:01:11 00:38:06 00:01:55 00:27:35
36 Ilkka Utriainen 1984 FIN 01:31:43 00:23:13 00:01:02 00:39:22 00:01:31 00:26:33
37 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen 1991 FIN 01:37:15 00:23:03 00:00:06 00:45:48 00:01:30 00:26:46
DNF Erwin Borremans 1977 FIN 24 DNF 00:23:27 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00