Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jan Van Berkel 1986 SUI 2 01:52:16 00:18:19 00:00:00 01:00:44 00:00:00 00:33:11
2 Jason Wilson 1990 BAR 8 01:52:27 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:00:44 00:00:00 00:33:09
3 Joe Maloy 1985 USA 7 01:52:37 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:00:36 00:00:00 00:33:29
4 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 ARG 5 01:53:07 00:19:03 00:00:00 01:00:54 00:00:00 00:33:10
5 Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 6 01:53:50 00:18:37 00:00:00 01:00:37 00:00:00 00:34:36
6 Danilo Pimentel 1986 BRA 4 01:53:56 00:18:20 00:00:00 01:00:51 00:00:00 00:34:46
7 Matheus Diniz 1990 BRA 11 01:54:03 00:18:36 00:00:00 01:00:40 00:00:00 00:34:47
8 Harry Wiltshire 1983 GBR 1 01:54:14 00:18:10 00:00:00 01:00:35 00:00:00 00:35:29
9 Gaspar Riveros 1990 CHI 12 01:54:30 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:00:35 00:00:00 00:35:19
10 Carlos Enrique Perez Bolsegui 1990 VEN 31 01:55:08 00:18:23 00:00:00 01:00:44 00:00:00 00:36:01
11 Felipe Barraza 1991 CHI 10 01:55:31 00:18:21 00:00:00 01:00:41 00:00:00 00:36:28
12 Nicholas Vandam 1987 USA 15 01:56:06 00:18:26 00:00:00 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:36:45
13 Felipe Santos BRA 33 01:56:11 00:18:38 00:00:00 01:00:33 00:00:00 00:36:59
14 Gregory Billington 1989 USA 14 01:56:31 00:18:22 00:00:00 01:02:28 00:00:00 00:35:40
15 Edgardo Omar Velez PUR 20 01:56:41 00:18:41 00:00:00 01:00:31 00:00:00 00:37:28
16 Wesley Matos 1988 BRA 9 01:57:23 00:18:32 00:00:00 01:03:39 00:00:00 00:35:12
17 Bruno Baldini ARG 27 01:59:26 00:18:59 00:00:00 01:01:00 00:00:00 00:39:26
18 Kelmerson Buck 1974 BRA 19 02:00:28 00:20:36 00:00:00 01:03:45 00:00:00 00:36:07
19 Roger Rodriguez 1988 CRC 16 02:00:45 00:18:27 00:00:00 01:04:51 00:00:00 00:37:26
20 Hernan Dario Valero 1982 COL 17 02:02:16 00:20:35 00:00:00 01:05:51 00:00:00 00:35:51
21 Julio Cesar Ballestero Jimenez 1988 CRC 23 02:02:23 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:03:48 00:00:00 00:37:58
22 Edwardo De Oliveira 1978 BRA 25 02:02:46 00:20:38 00:00:00 01:06:16 00:00:00 00:35:51
23 Juan Sebastian Rubio 1992 COL 0 02:03:03 00:20:45 00:00:00 01:02:59 00:00:00 00:39:18
24 Diego Castañeda COL 28 02:03:05 00:20:45 00:00:00 01:05:41 00:00:00 00:36:38
25 Paulo Roberto Maciel 1990 BRA 18 02:04:04 00:18:29 00:00:00 01:00:20 00:00:00 00:45:15
26 Felipe Rodriguez Rojas 1989 COL 29 02:04:07 00:18:41 00:00:00 01:05:38 00:00:00 00:39:47
27 Andres Eduardo Diaz 1993 COL 32 02:05:10 00:18:44 00:00:00 01:05:39 00:00:00 00:40:48
28 King Lecarnaque Diaz 1984 PER 35 02:16:04 00:22:35 00:00:00 01:13:05 00:00:00 00:40:24
DSQ Mark Fretta 1980 USA 3 00:00:00 00:18:18 00:00:00 01:00:48 00:00:00 00:33:51
DNF Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa 1993 ECU 22 00:00:00 00:18:33 00:00:00 01:04:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andres Cabascango 1989 ECU 26 00:00:00 00:21:48 00:00:00 01:02:32 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mateo Espejo 1993 COL 34 00:00:00 00:20:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chris Lutz 1983 USA 30 00:00:00 00:18:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eduardo Ramírez PER 24 00:00:00 00:22:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00