Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Emmie Charayron 1990 FRA 1 02:04:00 00:21:00 00:01:23 01:05:04 00:00:52 00:35:42
2 Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 8 02:05:27 00:20:55 00:01:25 01:05:07 00:00:52 00:37:09
3 Annamaria Mazzetti 1988 ITA 18 02:05:28 00:20:57 00:01:23 01:05:09 00:00:53 00:37:08
4 Ainhoa Murua 1978 ESP 2 02:05:40 00:20:54 00:01:28 01:05:07 00:00:56 00:37:16
5 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 11 02:06:10 00:21:09 00:01:23 01:04:56 00:00:56 00:37:48
6 Marina Damlaimcourt 1979 ESP 12 02:06:21 00:20:59 00:01:29 01:05:04 00:00:57 00:37:51
7 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 21 02:06:22 00:21:09 00:01:21 01:05:03 00:00:54 00:37:55
8 Sarah Fladung 1988 GER 32 02:06:27 00:21:14 00:01:22 01:04:56 00:00:54 00:38:02
9 Helle Frederiksen 1981 DEN 4 02:06:29 00:20:53 00:01:27 01:05:11 00:00:54 00:38:07
10 Jodie Stimpson 1989 GBR 9 02:06:41 00:20:13 00:01:23 01:05:50 00:00:57 00:38:16
11 Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 25 02:06:50 00:20:42 00:01:31 01:05:20 00:01:00 00:38:17
12 Hollie Avil 1990 GBR 34 02:07:05 00:21:13 00:01:26 01:04:52 00:00:56 00:38:39
13 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 BEL 19 02:07:14 00:21:04 00:01:25 01:05:02 00:00:54 00:38:51
14 Aileen Reid 1982 IRL 5 02:07:27 00:20:16 00:01:26 01:05:46 00:00:57 00:39:04
15 Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 31 02:07:34 00:21:13 00:01:23 01:04:59 00:00:56 00:39:04
16 Radka Vodickova 1984 CZE 20 02:07:38 00:20:56 00:01:25 01:05:07 00:00:54 00:39:17
17 Non Stanford 1989 GBR 28 02:07:53 00:20:59 00:01:23 01:05:05 00:00:56 00:39:30
18 Ricarda Lisk 1981 GER 17 02:08:05 00:21:00 00:01:26 01:05:00 00:00:54 00:39:46
19 Mariya Shorets 1990 RUS 35 02:08:10 00:20:48 00:01:30 01:05:15 00:00:56 00:39:43
20 Sarissa De Vries 1989 NED 23 02:08:23 00:20:14 00:01:23 01:05:54 00:00:56 00:39:58
21 Charlotte Bonin 1987 ITA 33 02:08:40 00:21:03 00:01:28 01:05:03 00:01:02 00:40:07
22 Maria Pujol 1982 ESP 43 02:09:07 00:21:07 00:01:28 01:04:56 00:00:54 00:40:43
23 Camilla Pedersen 1983 DEN 49 02:09:13 00:20:59 00:01:28 01:05:02 00:00:57 00:40:47
24 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 7 02:09:19 00:21:21 00:01:30 01:05:28 00:00:58 00:40:03
25 Lois Rosindale 1990 GBR 53 02:09:24 00:21:14 00:01:25 01:04:54 00:00:57 00:40:54
26 Maria Areosa 1984 POR 42 02:09:27 00:21:15 00:01:23 01:04:53 00:01:00 00:40:57
27 Lydia Waldmüller 1986 AUT 46 02:09:30 00:20:59 00:01:27 01:05:02 00:00:54 00:41:09
28 Margit Vanek 1986 HUN 30 02:09:30 00:20:08 00:01:23 01:06:00 00:00:58 00:41:01
29 Daniela Chmet 1979 ITA 38 02:09:54 00:20:52 00:01:30 01:05:14 00:00:56 00:41:22
30 Marta Jimenez 1985 ESP 39 02:10:13 00:21:08 00:01:30 01:05:43 00:01:03 00:40:50
31 Inna Ryzhykh 1985 UKR 40 02:10:38 00:21:00 00:01:23 01:05:07 00:00:54 00:42:13
32 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 27 02:11:26 00:21:30 00:01:26 01:05:24 00:00:54 00:42:13
33 Kaisa Lehtonen 1981 FIN 44 02:11:56 00:23:03 00:01:30 01:06:12 00:00:56 00:40:16
34 Anais Moniz 1989 POR 52 02:12:06 00:20:56 00:01:31 01:05:04 00:00:56 00:43:39
35 Rebecca Robisch 1988 GER 16 02:12:33 00:21:41 00:01:31 01:07:29 00:00:56 00:40:54
36 Neiske Becks 1991 NED 36 02:13:14 00:20:51 00:01:31 01:05:04 00:00:56 00:44:52
37 Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 48 02:14:33 00:23:21 00:01:23 01:06:05 00:01:12 00:42:33
DNF Melanie Hauss 1982 SUI 6 00:00:00 00:20:54 00:01:26 01:05:13 00:01:00 00:00:00
DNF Carole Peon 1978 FRA 3 00:00:00 00:21:25 00:01:29 01:05:28 00:00:57 00:00:00
DNF Irina Kirchler 1983 AUT 50 00:00:00 00:23:05 00:01:28 01:06:08 00:00:56 00:00:00
DNF Abbie Thorrington 1987 GBR 37 00:00:00 00:20:11 00:01:29 01:05:50 00:00:56 00:00:00
DNF Alexandra Razarenova 1990 RUS 22 00:00:00 00:21:04 00:01:23 01:05:04 00:00:54 00:00:00
DNF Mateja Simic 1980 SLO 29 00:00:00 00:21:13 00:01:28 01:04:46 00:00:51 00:00:00
DNF Line Jensen 1981 DEN 14 00:00:00 00:21:17 00:01:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cigdem Gulcec TUR 55 00:00:00 00:23:05 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Boykova RUS 54 00:00:00 00:21:31 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Szandra Szalay 1989 HUN 47 00:00:00 00:21:30 00:01:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Burova 1988 RUS 45 00:00:00 00:21:07 00:01:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alice Betto 1987 ITA 26 00:00:00 00:20:47 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ewa Komander 1985 POL 41 00:00:00 00:23:06 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elizabeth May 1983 LUX 15 00:00:00 00:21:25 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zurine Rodriguez 1982 ESP 10 00:00:00 00:21:29 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00