Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mario Mola 1990 ESP 4 01:46:03 00:19:43 00:00:23 00:55:09 00:00:16 00:30:29
2 Diogo Sclebin 1982 BRA 2 01:46:17 00:20:14 00:00:22 00:53:36 00:00:16 00:31:46
3 Dan Alterman 1980 ISR 6 01:46:25 00:19:34 00:00:22 00:54:06 00:00:16 00:31:56
4 Bruno Matheus 1986 BRA 8 01:46:32 00:19:36 00:00:22 00:55:07 00:00:17 00:30:59
5 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 19 01:46:38 00:19:31 00:00:25 00:55:14 00:00:15 00:31:10
6 Fabio Carvalho BRA 12 01:46:44 00:20:20 00:00:23 00:54:27 00:00:18 00:31:13
7 Juraci Moreira 1979 BRA 1 01:47:32 00:19:45 00:00:24 00:55:04 00:00:15 00:32:02
8 Joe Maloy 1985 USA 40 01:47:45 00:20:15 00:00:26 00:54:33 00:00:18 00:32:24
9 Ran Alterman 1980 ISR 9 01:48:04 00:19:42 00:00:24 00:55:08 00:00:17 00:32:31
10 Gerardo Vergara 1989 GUA 41 01:48:09 00:20:27 00:00:23 00:53:20 00:00:17 00:33:40
11 Luciano Farias 1982 ARG 7 01:48:17 00:19:33 00:00:25 00:54:15 00:00:16 00:33:46
12 Péter Bajai 1981 HUN 17 01:48:26 00:19:50 00:00:25 00:55:08 00:00:20 00:32:52
13 Jorge Naranjo Vichot 1990 ESP 35 01:48:30 00:19:43 00:00:27 00:55:05 00:00:15 00:32:58
14 Adriano Sacchetto 1987 BRA 15 01:48:33 00:20:16 00:00:25 00:53:27 00:00:19 00:34:02
15 Csaba Rendes 1983 HUN 11 01:48:50 00:19:35 00:00:27 00:55:09 00:00:20 00:33:15
16 Wesley Matos 1988 BRA 36 01:49:24 00:19:42 00:00:28 00:55:06 00:00:21 00:33:45
17 Jariel Naranjo 1990 ESP 27 01:49:27 00:19:37 00:00:28 00:55:07 00:00:17 00:33:54
18 Oscar David Preciado 1984 COL 32 01:49:31 00:19:45 00:00:26 00:54:01 00:00:15 00:35:02
19 Edgardo Omar Velez 1987 PUR 47 01:49:33 00:20:04 00:00:26 00:55:09 00:00:17 00:33:59
20 Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 CHI 5 01:49:43 00:20:09 00:00:24 00:57:06 00:00:15 00:31:47
21 Gabriel Rojas 1983 VEN 45 01:49:47 00:20:11 00:00:23 00:54:35 00:00:17 00:34:20
22 Felipe Barraza 1991 CHI 29 01:50:22 00:20:31 00:00:23 00:56:14 00:00:17 00:34:10
23 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 ARG 18 01:50:29 00:21:05 00:00:23 00:56:13 00:00:19 00:32:27
24 Nicholas Vandam 1987 USA 25 01:50:42 00:21:14 00:00:23 00:53:30 00:00:21 00:36:06
25 Igor Amorelli 1984 BRA 22 01:51:00 00:20:18 00:00:25 00:53:27 00:00:22 00:36:24
26 Andres Castillo 1982 COL 33 01:51:05 00:21:44 00:00:25 00:54:40 00:00:20 00:35:26
27 Rodrigo Gonzalez 1989 MEX 43 01:51:12 00:20:28 00:00:23 00:56:45 00:00:20 00:33:13
28 Billy Gordon 1989 PAN 31 01:51:25 00:20:28 00:00:25 00:56:45 00:00:20 00:33:23
29 Leandro Lobo 1984 VEN 37 01:51:43 00:19:36 00:00:25 00:55:15 00:00:20 00:36:02
30 Fabian Flores 1990 GUA 34 01:52:12 00:21:07 00:00:25 00:56:46 00:00:20 00:34:08
31 Rafael Beserra da Fonseca 1986 BRA 21 01:52:32 00:19:43 00:00:27 00:55:05 00:00:16 00:36:59
32 Carlos Enrique Perez Bolsegui 1990 VEN 52 01:52:34 00:20:17 00:00:24 00:54:30 00:00:15 00:37:03
33 Marcus Vinicius Fernandes 1986 BRA 16 01:53:28 00:19:31 00:00:23 00:55:17 00:00:16 00:37:59
34 Hernan Dario Valero 1982 COL 28 01:54:22 00:20:28 00:00:23 00:56:16 00:00:19 00:36:20
35 Gaspar Riveros 1990 CHI 23 01:54:33 00:20:17 00:00:25 00:56:46 00:00:20 00:36:31
36 Gábor Faldum 1988 HUN 24 01:54:46 00:20:17 00:00:26 00:54:29 00:00:16 00:39:15
37 Edwardo De Oliveira 1978 BRA 54 01:54:53 00:21:18 00:00:26 00:58:35 00:00:17 00:33:13
38 Andres Cabascango 1989 ECU 63 01:55:33 00:22:22 00:00:24 00:57:46 00:00:16 00:34:01
39 Leomar Perdomo 1984 VEN 38 01:56:15 00:22:30 00:00:27 00:58:35 00:00:16 00:34:37
40 Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero 1988 COL 30 01:56:21 00:19:47 00:00:25 00:57:30 00:00:20 00:38:18
41 Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa 1993 ECU 50 01:56:51 00:20:15 00:00:32 00:56:56 00:00:13 00:38:54
42 Martin Nacrur 1991 CHI 56 01:57:42 00:22:15 00:00:25 00:58:31 00:00:18 00:36:10
43 Juan Erick Castrillon 1990 COL 42 02:00:16 00:21:14 00:00:26 00:56:53 00:00:17 00:42:16
44 Richard Swor 1983 USA 57 02:01:42 00:23:02 00:00:26 00:58:44 00:00:16 00:36:00
45 Paolo Loja ECU 39 02:02:07 00:20:58 00:00:22 00:58:12 00:00:18 00:40:30
46 Ahmed Zaher 1964 EGY 64 02:02:08 00:23:41 00:00:26 00:58:33 00:00:19 00:40:28
DSQ Mark Fretta 1980 USA 14 DSQ 00:19:44 00:00:26 00:54:56 00:00:18 00:32:13
DNF Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 20 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Bedirian 1989 ARG 44 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pablo Granja ECU 51 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Machare ECU 49 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Alberto Pernia Rodriguez 1989 VEN 60 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roger Rodriguez 1988 CRC 26 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luciano Taccone 1989 ARG 10 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00