Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kris Gemmell 1977 NZL 1 01:51:45 00:18:14 00:00:00 01:01:13 00:00:00 00:32:19
2 Aaron Royle 1990 AUS 11 01:51:51 00:18:12 00:00:00 01:01:16 00:00:00 00:32:23
3 Cameron Good 1986 AUS 16 01:52:35 00:18:38 00:00:00 01:02:24 00:00:00 00:31:33
4 Tony Dodds 1987 NZL 8 01:52:40 00:18:14 00:00:00 01:01:17 00:00:00 00:33:09
5 Martin Van Barneveld 1985 NZL 3 01:52:43 00:18:29 00:00:00 01:02:19 00:00:00 00:31:55
6 David Matthews 1986 AUS 2 01:52:58 00:18:17 00:00:00 01:01:10 00:00:00 00:33:30
7 Ryan Fisher 1991 AUS 18 01:53:02 00:18:29 00:00:00 01:02:19 00:00:00 00:32:14
8 James Elvery 1984 NZL 6 01:53:22 00:18:23 00:00:00 01:02:25 00:00:00 00:32:34
9 Drew Box 1989 AUS 9 01:53:28 00:18:15 00:00:00 01:01:14 00:00:00 00:33:59
10 Jesse Featonby 1987 AUS 17 01:53:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Samuel Betten 1988 AUS 10 01:53:39 00:18:17 00:00:00 01:01:13 00:00:00 00:34:09
12 Mitchell Robins AUS 39 01:53:47 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:02:19 00:00:00 00:32:58
13 Clark Ellice 1982 NZL 4 01:53:58 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:02:17 00:00:00 00:33:07
14 Taylor Cecil 1990 AUS 34 01:54:31 00:18:37 00:00:00 01:02:16 00:00:00 00:33:39
15 Josh Mchugh 1988 AUS 14 01:54:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Clayton Fettell 1986 AUS 24 01:55:31 00:18:14 00:00:00 01:01:14 00:00:00 00:36:03
17 Jamie Huggett AUS 7 01:55:42 00:18:28 00:00:00 01:02:24 00:00:00 00:34:50
18 Peter Kerr 1988 AUS 25 01:56:14 00:18:22 00:00:00 01:04:35 00:00:00 00:33:17
19 Ben Allen 1985 AUS 20 01:56:37 00:18:15 00:00:00 01:02:36 00:00:00 00:35:44
20 Nicholas Hull 1987 AUS 26 01:56:46 00:18:42 00:00:00 01:02:12 00:00:00 00:35:51
21 Tim George AUS 32 01:57:29 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:03:35 00:00:00 00:34:33
22 Jeremy Drake AUS 21 01:57:54 00:19:16 00:00:00 01:03:54 00:00:00 00:34:44
23 James Davy 1989 AUS 33 01:57:57 00:19:18 00:00:00 01:03:47 00:00:00 00:34:52
24 Kane Simpson AUS 42 01:58:12 00:19:10 00:00:00 01:03:45 00:00:00 00:35:17
25 Bryce Mcmaster NZL 23 01:58:18 00:18:52 00:00:00 01:04:13 00:00:00 00:35:13
26 David Mainwaring AUS 27 01:58:24 00:19:28 00:00:00 01:03:35 00:00:00 00:35:22
27 Charlie Boyle 1985 AUS 40 01:58:30 00:19:12 00:00:00 01:03:54 00:00:00 00:35:24
28 Dylan Mcneice 1985 NZL 22 01:58:45 00:18:21 00:00:00 01:04:33 00:00:00 00:35:52
29 James Lewin 1990 AUS 44 01:59:54 00:19:19 00:00:00 01:03:45 00:00:00 00:36:50
30 Chris Rawling AUS 30 02:01:07 00:20:26 00:00:00 01:07:12 00:00:00 00:33:30
31 Steven Worthington 1985 GBR 37 02:01:16 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:08:07 00:00:00 00:33:34
32 Matt Brady 1989 AUS 43 02:02:07 00:19:14 00:00:00 01:03:51 00:00:00 00:39:02
33 Ben Logan NZL 35 02:04:27 00:18:41 00:00:00 01:02:16 00:00:00 00:43:29
DNF Ben Hammond 1988 AUS 36 00:00:00 00:20:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nick Kastelein 1988 AUS 15 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joshua Maeder 1988 AUS 12 00:00:00 00:19:23 00:00:00 01:03:46 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anthony Mcsweeney AUS 19 00:00:00 00:18:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dane Robinson AUS 28 00:00:00 00:18:49 00:00:00 01:04:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Peter Schokman 1981 AUS 5 00:00:00 00:18:51 00:00:00 01:04:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sam Speechly 1990 AUS 29 00:00:00 00:19:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Benjamin Wriede 1991 AUS 41 00:00:00 00:20:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cameron Goldsmid 1987 NZL 38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00