Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dimitri Vanmassenhove 1974 BEL 07:13:16 00:37:43 00:01:30 04:18:33 00:01:40 02:13:49
2 David Fernandez Martinez 1974 ESP 07:16:57 00:35:52 00:01:36 04:20:19 00:01:43 02:17:25
3 Jochen Müller 1974 GER 07:21:09 00:34:19 00:01:45 04:16:47 00:02:03 02:26:14
4 Norbert Huber GER 07:27:55 00:38:20 00:01:35 04:23:35 00:01:40 02:22:43
5 Konstantin Von Heydwolff GER 07:30:13 00:36:42 00:03:04 04:42:02 00:03:23 02:05:01
6 Andreas Häusler SUI 07:31:34 00:38:38 00:02:05 04:25:04 00:01:58 02:23:47
7 Gregory Namer FRA 07:35:20 00:38:38 00:01:44 04:31:09 00:01:55 02:21:52
8 Reto Klingenfuss SUI 07:36:06 00:37:52 00:03:23 04:30:20 00:02:13 02:22:15
9 Mark Van Gorp 1974 BEL 07:42:07 00:41:18 00:01:57 04:29:10 00:02:19 02:27:20
10 Mark Overtoom 1974 NED 07:48:37 00:37:33 00:01:55 04:34:29 00:02:01 02:32:37
11 Juan Francisco Quinones 1972 MEX 07:49:37 00:36:38 00:02:51 04:26:03 00:01:45 02:42:19
12 Brian Derose 1974 USA 07:51:19 00:36:36 00:01:41 04:33:19 00:02:22 02:37:18
13 Alex Scherz SUI 07:56:31 00:40:57 00:02:22 04:48:38 00:02:11 02:22:21
14 Simon Baumann SUI 08:06:07 00:40:32 00:02:02 04:52:05 00:02:59 02:28:27
15 Matthias Kastner GER 08:06:51 00:38:30 00:02:01 04:54:47 00:03:40 02:27:50
16 Serge Bravard FRA 08:12:52 00:38:46 00:02:16 04:36:48 00:02:58 02:52:02
17 Alexander Frey SUI 08:20:42 00:41:31 00:02:53 04:59:12 00:04:28 02:32:37
18 Thomas Wren SUI 08:23:53 00:40:02 00:01:38 04:42:23 00:01:39 02:58:09
19 Sven Schär SUI 08:27:10 00:42:08 00:02:31 05:11:27 00:02:49 02:28:13
20 Beat Flühler SUI 08:29:35 00:44:00 00:02:01 04:42:58 00:03:28 02:57:06
21 Lars Jaussi SUI 08:34:23 00:43:37 00:02:53 05:04:24 00:03:17 02:40:10
22 Gereon Kerkhoff GER 08:35:27 00:49:29 00:02:16 05:00:42 00:02:25 02:40:34
23 Thomas Meierhans SUI 08:36:41 00:42:08 00:02:27 05:00:15 00:03:02 02:48:47
24 Rui Cardoso FRA 08:39:07 00:41:04 00:02:03 05:09:16 00:02:37 02:44:05
25 Pascal Aeschlimann 1973 SGP 08:47:35 00:43:35 00:01:57 05:08:07 00:02:06 02:51:48
26 Markus Simon SUI 08:49:45 00:41:35 00:03:17 05:10:14 00:04:21 02:50:16
27 David Robinson 1976 GBR 08:51:04 00:38:34 00:01:18 05:20:00 00:02:45 02:48:26
28 Rian Smoak 1973 USA 08:51:25 00:42:17 00:02:10 05:11:47 00:03:58 02:51:11
29 Marcello Pilla ITA 08:53:13 00:45:00 00:02:29 05:19:58 00:03:06 02:42:38
30 Markus Zeder 1973 SUI 08:53:30 00:42:05 00:02:20 05:18:33 00:03:15 02:47:15
31 Helmut Simi AUT 08:58:00 00:44:46 00:01:59 05:13:55 00:02:29 02:54:49
32 Nicolas Gouby FRA 09:09:21 00:47:05 00:02:09 05:09:03 00:03:21 03:07:41
33 Marcel Peschier 1974 NED 09:13:24 00:44:14 00:02:13 05:20:50 00:02:23 03:03:44
34 Jose Da Silva FRA 09:15:09 00:47:05 00:02:46 05:37:29 00:04:07 02:43:41
35 Laurent Poncet FRA 09:31:57 00:40:54 00:02:20 05:40:54 00:03:44 03:04:03
36 Daniele Albertini ITA 00:06:51 00:51:10 00:03:25 05:41:59 00:03:52 03:26:23
DNF Beat Binggeli SUI DNF 00:44:46 00:02:18 05:16:40 00:03:45 00:00:00
DNF Christoph Pistek 1976 AUT DNF 00:37:01 00:01:28 04:49:20 00:01:24 00:00:00
DNF Martin Rutishauser 1972 SUI DNF 01:04:52 00:02:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00