Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Beat Ritter SUI 06:26:46 00:32:10 00:01:22 03:54:39 00:01:18 01:57:15
2 Jan Meysmans 1981 BEL 06:55:03 00:34:01 00:01:31 04:13:04 00:01:37 02:04:48
3 Philippe Linder SUI 07:01:25 00:33:09 00:01:30 04:11:02 00:01:17 02:14:25
4 Garry Assel 1979 LUX 07:04:29 00:33:08 00:01:30 04:07:45 00:01:31 02:20:33
5 Thomas Beirnaert 1977 BEL 07:17:01 00:34:44 00:02:06 04:29:55 00:01:59 02:08:16
6 Stefan Trachsel SUI 07:20:05 00:35:23 00:01:28 04:15:42 00:02:17 02:25:13
7 Kris Steyaert 1978 BEL 07:25:46 00:35:09 00:01:17 04:12:16 00:01:16 02:35:46
8 David Llaneza ESP 07:26:31 00:35:53 00:01:23 04:22:22 00:01:57 02:24:54
9 Dominic Maurer SUI 07:27:03 00:40:22 00:02:06 04:20:08 00:01:55 02:22:30
10 Brady Gibney 1980 USA 07:29:31 00:37:39 00:01:18 04:26:31 00:01:38 02:22:23
11 Sandro Brunner 1980 SUI 07:35:16 00:36:51 00:01:43 04:23:39 00:01:48 02:31:13
12 David Cookson 1979 GBR 07:43:30 00:35:39 00:01:42 04:43:23 00:01:41 02:21:03
13 Jan Trosch SUI 07:48:56 00:41:13 00:02:51 04:40:12 00:03:12 02:21:26
14 Caspar Sickel GER 07:56:16 00:36:17 00:01:26 04:49:48 00:01:31 02:27:13
15 Bart Ysebaert 1978 BEL 07:59:38 00:41:22 00:01:37 04:51:53 00:02:48 02:21:56
16 Sebastian Rieger GER 08:04:49 00:40:01 00:01:45 04:53:18 00:02:09 02:27:34
17 Jorge Scheirens 1980 BEL 08:06:10 00:43:14 00:02:23 04:44:31 00:02:01 02:34:00
18 Mitja Volcansek SLO 08:06:30 00:39:16 00:01:55 04:38:47 00:02:15 02:44:15
19 Peter Krieger SUI 08:10:46 00:38:17 00:02:05 05:06:10 00:02:42 02:21:30
20 Soeren Michel GER 08:14:30 00:41:46 00:02:21 04:53:06 00:03:31 02:33:44
21 Thomas Altenburger GER 08:15:41 00:40:37 00:01:54 04:50:35 00:01:58 02:40:36
22 Jens Hesse GER 08:27:37 00:42:32 00:02:12 04:51:38 00:03:04 02:48:08
23 Dominik Kelsang Erne 1981 SUI 08:34:46 00:42:12 00:03:21 05:09:07 00:03:31 02:36:35
24 David Senn 1975 SUI 08:50:24 00:46:43 00:01:39 05:19:25 00:01:47 02:40:48
25 Marco Schmidt GER 09:05:00 00:43:25 00:02:37 05:14:42 00:02:52 03:01:23
26 Jan Müller GER 09:26:26 00:49:03 00:02:54 05:14:08 00:04:35 03:15:45
27 Marc Sievers GER 09:47:54 00:48:22 00:02:19 05:40:35 00:03:06 03:13:30
28 Shane Van Druten AUS 00:25:38 00:47:47 00:03:36 06:03:13 00:02:52 03:28:08
DNF Gregory Zieba 1981 FRA DNF 00:41:12 00:01:32 04:26:39 00:02:07 00:00:00
DNF Wout Moreel 1978 BEL DNF 00:34:44 00:01:16 04:19:10 00:01:26 00:00:00
DNF Patric Jacques SUI DNF 00:53:53 00:03:24 05:15:16 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tobias Aust 1979 GER DNF 00:35:40 00:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Krein SUI DNF 00:42:02 00:01:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00