Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Pierre Le Corre 1990 FRA 7 01:48:37 00:18:26 00:00:00 00:58:49 00:00:00 00:31:22
2 Richard Varga 1989 SVK 6 01:48:39 00:18:17 00:00:00 00:58:57 00:00:00 00:31:25
3 Thomas Bishop 1991 GBR 17 01:49:47 00:18:27 00:00:00 00:58:50 00:00:00 00:32:30
4 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 8 01:50:10 00:18:21 00:00:00 00:58:57 00:00:00 00:32:52
5 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 14 01:50:14 00:18:19 00:00:00 00:59:04 00:00:00 00:32:52
6 Anthony Pujades 1991 FRA 10 01:51:29 00:18:27 00:00:00 00:58:49 00:00:00 00:34:13
7 Andrea Salvisberg 1989 SUI 12 01:51:42 00:18:23 00:00:00 00:58:54 00:00:00 00:34:24
8 Alois Knabl 1992 AUT 18 01:51:58 00:18:25 00:00:00 00:58:56 00:00:00 00:34:37
9 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 4 01:52:06 00:18:20 00:00:00 00:58:57 00:00:00 00:34:49
10 Mario Mola 1990 ESP 1 01:52:25 00:19:02 00:00:00 01:02:25 00:00:00 00:30:57
11 Fernando Alarza 1991 ESP 2 01:52:25 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:10:13 00:00:00 00:23:38
12 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 9 01:52:51 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:02:45 00:00:00 00:31:30
13 Marco Van Der Stel 1991 NED 19 01:53:03 00:18:30 00:00:00 00:58:54 00:00:00 00:35:38
14 Joao Silva 1989 POR 5 01:53:05 00:18:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Davide Uccellari 1991 ITA 3 01:53:16 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:01:51 00:00:00 00:31:42
16 Anton Kozlov RUS 38 01:53:49 00:18:57 00:00:00 01:02:36 00:00:00 00:32:14
17 Vicente Hernandez 1991 ESP 16 01:53:57 00:18:47 00:00:00 01:02:44 00:00:00 00:32:25
18 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 ESP 24 01:53:57 00:18:51 00:00:00 01:02:32 00:00:00 00:32:32
19 Pedro Mendes 1992 POR 34 01:54:31 00:18:24 00:00:00 01:03:06 00:00:00 00:33:00
20 Matthias Steinwandter 1993 ITA 49 01:54:46 00:19:30 00:00:00 01:01:53 00:00:00 00:33:24
21 Per Wangel 1991 SWE 22 01:55:05 00:18:53 00:00:00 01:02:36 00:00:00 00:33:36
22 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 15 01:55:07 00:18:55 00:00:00 01:02:35 00:00:00 00:33:37
23 Andrea De Ponti 1991 ITA 28 01:55:12 00:18:51 00:00:00 01:02:35 00:00:00 00:33:47
24 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 23 01:55:46 00:18:30 00:00:00 01:02:56 00:00:00 00:34:20
25 David Bishop 1991 GBR 25 01:55:59 00:18:56 00:00:00 01:02:32 00:00:00 00:34:30
26 Tomas Renc 1990 CZE 35 01:56:08 00:19:07 00:00:00 01:02:23 00:00:00 00:34:39
27 Mateusz Rak 1990 POL 45 01:56:31 00:18:50 00:00:00 01:11:09 00:00:00 00:26:33
28 Russell White 1992 IRL 27 01:56:55 00:18:56 00:00:00 01:02:36 00:00:00 00:35:22
29 Pieter Heemeryck 1989 BEL 29 01:57:37 00:20:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Ivan Ivanov 1989 UKR 11 01:57:45 00:18:51 00:00:00 01:02:39 00:00:00 00:36:14
31 Tamás Tóth 1989 HUN 20 01:57:48 00:19:11 00:00:00 01:02:28 00:00:00 00:36:08
32 Alex Ascenzi 1990 ITA 37 01:57:57 00:20:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Pedro Palma 1990 POR 39 01:58:13 00:20:04 00:00:00 01:05:13 00:00:00 00:32:54
34 Petr Slajs 1990 CZE 54 01:58:52 00:18:38 00:00:00 01:02:46 00:00:00 00:37:28
35 Andreas Kopeinig 1991 AUT 48 01:59:07 00:20:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Mateusz Kazmierczak 1990 POL 21 01:59:20 00:19:43 00:00:00 01:01:54 00:00:00 00:37:43
37 Gil Maia 1991 POR 47 01:59:31 00:20:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Neil Peters 1990 LUX 31 02:00:14 00:19:14 00:00:00 01:02:23 00:00:00 00:38:37
39 Iurii Zablotskyi 1992 UKR 33 02:00:37 00:19:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 João Amorim 1991 POR 46 02:00:48 00:20:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Emil Stoynev 1992 BUL 40 02:01:40 00:20:03 00:00:00 01:05:09 00:00:00 00:36:28
42 Lukas Kocar 1992 CZE 32 02:02:01 00:20:07 00:00:00 01:05:04 00:00:00 00:36:50
43 Tom Honig 1991 SWE 52 02:03:10 00:20:04 00:00:00 01:06:55 00:00:00 00:36:10
44 Matija Meden 1993 SLO 41 02:03:57 00:20:04 00:00:00 01:06:56 00:00:00 00:36:57
45 Dániel Borsányi 1990 HUN 44 02:04:56 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:06:49 00:00:00 00:37:57
46 Fatih Azrak TUR 53 02:09:16 00:20:09 00:00:00 01:07:00 00:00:00 00:42:07
DNF Paulius Dapkus 1991 LTU 42 00:00:00 00:20:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roman Glavatskyi 1990 UKR 43 00:00:00 00:20:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sergiy Kokhan 1991 UKR 50 00:00:00 00:20:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hans Korman 1989 EST 51 00:00:00 00:22:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Patrick Rhyner 1989 SUI 26 00:00:00 00:20:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jakub Krsnak 1991 CZE 30 00:00:00 00:19:10 00:00:00 01:02:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rasmus Petræus 1989 DEN 36 00:00:00 00:18:51 00:00:00 01:02:40 00:00:00 00:00:00