Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova 1986 RUS 11 01:58:49 00:20:24 00:01:13 01:01:24 00:00:27 00:35:23
2 Radka Vodickova 1984 CZE 5 01:58:52 00:19:28 00:01:15 01:01:48 00:00:23 00:35:59
3 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 8 01:58:54 00:20:16 00:01:12 01:01:35 00:00:23 00:35:29
4 Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 4 01:59:05 00:19:25 00:01:16 01:01:51 00:00:24 00:36:08
5 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 1 01:59:39 00:20:14 00:01:13 01:01:31 00:00:25 00:36:18
6 Anna Burova 1988 RUS 6 01:59:42 00:20:13 00:01:13 01:01:34 00:00:23 00:36:20
7 Kaisa Lehtonen 1981 FIN 9 02:00:07 00:20:19 00:01:16 01:01:25 00:00:23 00:36:45
8 Mariya Shorets 1990 RUS 7 02:00:43 00:20:13 00:01:14 01:01:35 00:00:21 00:37:22
9 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 3 02:01:25 00:20:45 00:01:15 01:02:51 00:00:25 00:36:10
10 Magdalena Mielnik 1991 POL 34 02:02:04 00:19:38 00:01:23 01:01:55 00:00:20 00:38:47
11 Kseniia Levkovska 1989 AZE 14 02:02:43 00:20:14 00:01:10 01:01:37 00:00:19 00:39:24
12 Anastasiya Chernenko 1990 UKR 19 02:03:53 00:20:15 00:01:14 01:01:34 00:00:24 00:40:27
13 Pauline Purro 1990 SUI 22 02:05:24 00:20:17 00:01:15 01:01:32 00:00:23 00:41:58
14 Lisa Sieburger 1991 GER 33 02:05:49 00:20:48 00:01:13 01:04:35 00:00:21 00:38:52
15 Inna Tutukina RUS 10 02:06:10 00:20:14 00:01:13 01:01:35 00:00:25 00:42:44
16 Natalie Milne 1989 GBR 18 02:06:23 00:19:23 00:01:23 01:01:48 00:00:25 00:43:25
17 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 17 02:11:31 00:20:33 00:01:23 01:06:39 00:00:25 00:42:34
18 Karolina Solovyova 1992 KAZ 16 02:11:37 00:22:04 00:01:17 01:06:25 00:00:21 00:41:31
19 Ece Bakici 1992 TUR 29 02:13:32 00:20:45 00:01:17 01:06:31 00:00:21 00:44:37
20 Sophie Margue 1990 LUX 23 02:14:53 00:22:03 00:01:23 01:06:23 00:00:26 00:44:39
21 Berrak Irmak TUR 26 02:15:04 00:22:06 00:01:23 01:06:22 00:00:27 00:44:47
22 Agata Litwin 1992 POL 27 02:16:56 00:20:36 00:01:30 01:07:45 00:00:28 00:46:37
23 Mariola Krzemińska 1992 POL 28 02:23:11 00:20:45 00:01:26 01:07:37 00:01:41 00:51:43
24 Ceren Orhanli TUR 30 02:24:11 00:22:07 00:01:22 01:06:25 00:00:27 00:53:52
DNF Malgorzata Otworowska 1990 POL 24 00:00:00 00:19:35 00:01:21 01:02:04 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Alena Adanichkina 1992 RUS 20 00:00:00 00:20:16 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ewa Bugdol 1986 POL 31 00:00:00 00:20:18 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Grzesiak 1987 POL 15 00:00:00 00:20:42 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tanja Stroschneider 1990 AUT 21 00:00:00 00:20:50 00:01:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00