Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Javier Gomez Noya 1983 ESP 9 01:55:48 00:17:55 00:01:34 01:05:58 00:00:00 00:30:20
2 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 8 01:56:08 00:17:53 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 14 01:56:42 00:17:51 00:01:36 01:06:10 00:00:00 00:31:02
4 Tony Moulai 1976 FRA 6 01:56:47 00:18:11 00:01:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Alessandro Fabian 1988 ITA 3 01:56:48 00:17:53 00:01:27 01:06:09 00:00:00 00:31:18
6 Mario Mola 1990 ESP 2 01:56:52 00:18:48 00:01:27 01:05:17 00:00:00 00:31:18
7 Franz Loeschke 1989 GER 26 01:56:57 00:17:57 00:01:26 01:06:05 00:00:00 00:31:27
8 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 1 01:57:06 00:17:49 00:01:28 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:31:36
9 Aaron Harris 1988 GBR 24 01:57:09 00:18:15 00:01:33 01:05:41 00:00:00 00:31:38
10 Aurelien Raphael 1988 FRA 22 01:57:13 00:17:52 00:01:36 01:06:04 00:00:00 00:31:41
11 Joao Pereira 1987 POR 4 01:57:21 00:18:00 00:01:26 01:06:04 00:00:00 00:31:49
12 Fernando Alarza 1991 ESP 25 01:57:34 00:18:24 00:01:34 01:05:38 00:00:00 00:31:56
13 Jan Celustka 1982 CZE 28 01:57:43 00:17:57 00:01:29 01:06:04 00:00:00 00:32:12
14 Adam Bowden 1982 GBR 16 01:57:47 00:18:37 00:01:29 01:05:23 00:00:00 00:32:16
15 Mark Buckingham 1985 GBR 35 01:57:55 00:19:04 00:01:27 01:04:56 00:00:00 00:32:27
16 Ivan Rana 1979 ESP 17 01:58:15 00:17:53 00:01:28 01:06:00 00:00:00 00:32:51
17 Sven Riederer 1981 SUI 10 01:58:29 00:17:57 00:01:30 01:05:59 00:00:00 00:33:00
18 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 5 01:58:34 00:18:00 00:01:41 01:05:57 00:00:00 00:32:54
19 Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 45 01:58:42 00:18:41 00:01:30 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:33:09
20 Frederic Belaubre 1980 FRA 18 01:58:49 00:17:51 00:01:31 01:06:08 00:00:00 00:33:17
21 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 19 01:58:58 00:17:53 00:01:28 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:33:23
22 Duarte Silva Marques 1983 POR 33 01:59:04 00:17:55 00:01:28 01:06:15 00:00:00 00:33:24
23 Peter Croes 1984 BEL 30 01:59:09 00:18:23 00:01:33 01:05:31 00:00:00 00:33:40
24 Pierre Le Corre 1990 FRA 32 01:59:20 00:17:53 00:01:30 01:06:09 00:00:00 00:33:45
25 Joao Silva 1989 POR 11 01:59:29 00:17:57 00:01:27 01:06:07 00:00:00 00:33:55
26 Gábor Faldum 1988 HUN 42 01:59:30 00:18:38 00:01:28 01:05:23 00:00:00 00:34:00
27 Anton Chuchko RUS 44 01:59:52 00:17:56 00:01:28 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:34:14
28 Jose Miguel Perez 1986 ESP 12 02:00:18 00:18:00 00:01:28 01:06:08 00:00:00 00:34:42
29 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 21 02:00:46 00:18:54 00:01:29 01:05:12 00:00:00 00:35:09
30 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 40 02:00:59 00:17:57 00:01:28 01:07:05 00:00:00 00:34:28
31 Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 50 02:01:05 00:18:49 00:01:33 01:05:18 00:00:00 00:35:23
32 Bruno Pais 1981 POR 20 02:01:09 00:18:51 00:01:30 01:05:11 00:00:00 00:35:34
33 Justus Nieschlag 1992 GER 56 02:01:20 00:17:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:35:49
34 Ron Darmon 1992 ISR 38 02:01:29 00:17:53 00:01:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Pieter Heemeryck 1989 BEL 51 02:01:34 00:19:06 00:01:30 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:34:45
36 Maximilian Schwetz 1991 GER 61 02:02:14 00:17:46 00:01:33 01:06:09 00:00:00 00:36:44
37 Andreas Schilling 1991 DEN 47 02:02:36 00:18:38 00:01:30 01:04:38 00:00:00 00:37:48
38 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 36 02:03:35 00:18:20 00:01:37 01:10:13 00:00:00 00:33:24
39 Ritchie Nicholls 1987 GBR 31 02:03:46 00:19:07 00:01:37 01:09:25 00:00:00 00:33:36
40 Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 39 02:04:00 00:18:21 00:01:30 01:06:34 00:00:00 00:37:35
41 Sylwester Kuster 1985 POL 41 02:04:10 00:18:56 00:01:36 01:09:35 00:00:00 00:34:00
42 Florin Salvisberg 1990 SUI 49 02:04:30 00:17:53 00:01:30 01:06:05 00:00:00 00:38:59
43 Neil Peters 1990 LUX 63 02:04:32 00:18:02 00:01:36 01:06:00 00:00:00 00:38:53
44 Mateusz Kazmierczak 1990 POL 59 02:04:50 00:19:04 00:01:36 01:09:30 00:00:00 00:34:39
45 Miguel Arraiolos 1988 POR 43 02:08:34 00:18:47 00:01:35 01:05:15 00:00:00 00:42:55
46 Amit Fein 1988 ISR 58 02:11:20 00:20:21 00:01:36 01:11:56 00:00:00 00:37:25
47 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 64 02:12:20 00:18:04 00:01:39 01:14:15 00:00:00 00:38:20
48 Viktors Vovrusko 1983 LAT 62 02:12:55 00:19:02 00:01:41 01:13:16 00:00:00 00:38:53
49 Lukas Siska 1984 SVK 60 02:14:04 00:18:46 00:01:42 01:13:30 00:00:00 00:40:05
DNF Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 AZE 34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:31 01:39:51 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fatih Azrak TUR 55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Willem Brems 1988 BEL 52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 7 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Altay Oyguc 1991 TUR 57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matthew Sharp 1989 GBR 29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Premysl Svarc 1985 CZE 27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tamás Tóth 1989 HUN 37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martinš Alksnis 1975 LAT 53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00