Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gregor Buchholz 1986 GER 3 01:46:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Thomas Bishop 1991 GBR 10 01:46:44 00:17:51 00:00:48 00:55:29 00:00:32 00:32:04
3 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 4 01:47:02 00:17:54 00:00:44 00:55:32 00:00:30 00:32:22
4 Ivan Kalashnikov 1990 RUS 24 01:47:37 00:17:58 00:00:48 00:55:25 00:00:32 00:32:54
5 Ryan Fisher 1991 AUS 1 01:48:10 00:17:59 00:00:46 00:55:24 00:00:30 00:33:31
6 {athlete_first} {athlete_last} {athlete_yob} {athlete_noc} 01:47:32 00:18:15 00:00:07 00:57:02 00:00:34 00:31:36
6 {athlete_first} {athlete_last} {athlete_yob} {athlete_noc} 01:47:32 00:18:15 00:00:07 00:57:02 00:00:34 00:31:36
6 Nick Kastelein 1988 AUS 9 01:48:54 00:17:56 00:00:45 00:55:29 00:00:31 00:34:13
6 {athlete_first} {athlete_last} {athlete_yob} {athlete_noc} 01:47:32 00:18:15 00:00:07 00:57:02 00:00:34 00:31:36
7 Justus Nieschlag 1992 GER 18 01:49:12 00:17:57 00:00:49 00:55:23 00:00:29 00:34:34
8 Henri Schoeman 1991 RSA 21 01:49:23 00:17:35 00:00:55 00:55:44 00:00:35 00:34:34
9 Ben Kanute 1992 USA 64 01:49:32 00:17:56 00:00:51 00:55:22 00:00:31 00:34:52
10 Marco Van Der Stel 1991 NED 22 01:49:47 00:17:51 00:00:47 00:55:31 00:00:31 00:35:07
11 David Bishop 1991 GBR 27 01:49:52 00:17:58 00:00:47 00:55:23 00:00:34 00:35:10
12 Stefan Van Thiel NED 33 01:49:53 00:18:56 00:00:45 00:57:25 00:00:28 00:32:19
13 Joe Maloy 1985 USA 6 01:49:59 00:17:55 00:00:51 00:58:25 00:00:39 00:32:09
14 Felix Duchampt 1989 FRA 19 01:50:04 00:19:12 00:00:45 00:57:11 00:00:32 00:32:24
15 Willem Brems 1988 BEL 39 01:50:12 00:17:53 00:00:51 00:55:25 00:00:29 00:35:34
16 Pieter Heemeryck 1989 BEL 34 01:50:16 00:18:54 00:00:46 00:57:23 00:00:28 00:32:45
17 Sylwester Kuster 1985 POL 8 01:50:19 00:18:44 00:00:48 00:57:40 00:00:33 00:32:34
18 Sébastien Court 1992 FRA 65 01:50:22 00:19:34 00:00:47 00:56:48 00:00:26 00:32:47
19 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 ESP 20 01:50:25 00:18:16 00:00:44 00:58:07 00:00:30 00:32:48
20 Bryan Keane 1980 IRL 16 01:50:27 00:19:07 00:00:46 00:57:13 00:00:34 00:32:47
21 Tom Davison 1990 NZL 5 01:50:28 00:17:55 00:00:49 00:55:23 00:00:33 00:35:48
22 Marc Geerts 1985 BEL 29 01:50:35 00:19:09 00:00:46 00:57:11 00:00:29 00:33:00
23 Przemyslaw Szymanowski 1986 POL 36 01:51:38 00:19:05 00:00:44 00:57:17 00:00:35 00:33:57
24 Jakub Krsnak 1991 CZE 46 01:51:50 00:18:41 00:00:46 00:57:42 00:00:33 00:34:08
25 Philip Wolfe 1988 GBR 25 01:51:53 00:18:15 00:00:48 00:58:06 00:00:32 00:34:12
26 Michael Gosman 1992 AUS 23 01:52:02 00:18:09 00:00:48 00:58:08 00:00:30 00:34:27
27 Andreas Kopeinig 1991 AUT 52 01:52:11 00:18:51 00:00:47 00:57:27 00:00:30 00:34:36
28 Wikus Weber 1989 RSA 15 01:52:21 00:18:49 00:00:48 00:57:33 00:00:34 00:34:37
29 Emil Stoynev 1992 BUL 55 01:52:34 00:19:36 00:00:47 00:56:47 00:00:40 00:34:44
30 Kane Simpson AUS 14 01:52:36 00:17:56 00:00:50 00:55:24 00:00:34 00:37:52
31 Vincent Bohm 1984 NED 37 01:52:40 00:19:13 00:00:47 00:57:07 00:00:31 00:35:02
32 Tom Mets 1989 BEL 35 01:52:43 00:19:36 00:00:45 00:56:50 00:00:33 00:34:59
33 Tomas Renc 1990 CZE 43 01:52:46 00:18:47 00:00:45 00:57:36 00:00:34 00:35:04
34 Marten Van Riel 1992 BEL 50 01:52:52 00:18:39 00:00:45 00:57:44 00:00:37 00:35:07
35 James Lewin 1990 AUS 57 01:53:14 00:18:50 00:00:49 00:57:32 00:00:33 00:35:30
36 Jeremy Drake AUS 30 01:53:35 00:19:11 00:00:49 00:57:13 00:00:34 00:35:48
37 Tim George AUS 26 01:54:04 00:19:11 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Yvan Jarrige 1989 FRA 32 01:54:11 00:18:31 00:00:49 00:57:46 00:00:29 00:36:36
39 Evert Scheltinga NED 38 01:54:17 00:18:36 00:00:45 00:57:46 00:00:30 00:36:40
40 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 59 01:54:23 00:18:40 00:00:53 00:57:37 00:00:48 00:36:25
41 Micha Zimmer 1991 GER 44 01:54:26 00:18:34 00:00:49 00:57:45 00:00:34 00:36:44
42 Milán Szakács 1987 HUN 63 01:54:49 00:18:53 00:00:48 00:57:27 00:00:34 00:37:07
43 Jean-Claude Besse 1992 SUI 58 01:55:11 00:19:34 00:00:46 00:00:00 15:02:27 00:37:33
44 Axel Dupuy 1993 FRA 49 01:55:12 00:18:51 00:00:53 00:57:24 00:00:35 00:37:29
45 Petr Slajs 1990 CZE 54 01:55:39 00:18:28 00:00:48 00:57:51 00:00:44 00:37:48
46 Nils Anderlind 1991 SUI 51 01:55:51 00:18:31 00:00:47 00:57:51 00:00:35 00:38:07
47 Maxime Swertvaegher 1992 BEL 68 01:59:23 00:19:34 00:00:50 00:56:46 00:00:31 00:41:42
48 Hans Korman 1989 EST 66 02:00:23 00:20:17 00:00:50 01:02:37 00:00:30 00:36:09
49 Donald Hillebregt 1992 NED 53 02:00:24 00:18:46 00:00:48 00:57:32 00:00:32 00:42:46
50 Jarrich Van Woersem 1992 NED 48 02:01:20 00:20:17 00:00:51 01:02:31 00:00:36 00:37:05
51 Mert Onaran TUR 40 02:04:19 00:20:14 00:00:51 01:02:39 00:00:58 00:39:37
52 Bahadir Tama TUR 42 02:05:11 00:20:14 00:00:53 01:02:36 00:00:44 00:40:44
53 Regis Bader 1992 BEL 28 02:06:01 00:19:32 00:00:47 01:05:13 00:00:28 00:40:01
54 Fatih Azrak TUR 47 02:07:25 00:19:36 00:00:47 01:01:51 00:00:49 00:44:22
DSQ Guillermo Arriaga 1991 MEX 67 00:00:00 00:18:53 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Onur Saydam TUR 41 00:00:00 00:21:51 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Thomas André 1990 FRA 12 00:00:00 00:18:54 00:00:47 00:57:38 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Kjel De Hertog 1991 BEL 56 00:00:00 00:18:02 00:00:49 00:58:16 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNF Maarten De Bolster 1991 BEL 61 00:00:00 00:19:33 00:00:42 00:56:52 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Andreas Schilling 1991 DEN 11 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:48 00:57:24 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Matt Brown 1992 AUS 7 00:00:00 00:18:18 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rudolf Naude 1991 RSA 17 00:00:00 00:19:02 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Youri Severin NED 31 00:00:00 00:18:56 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00