Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Non Stanford 1989 GBR 2 02:13:06 00:19:54 00:01:15 01:15:42 00:00:34 00:35:41
2 Sarissa De Vries 1989 NED 27 02:13:15 00:19:40 00:01:17 01:15:52 00:00:32 00:35:52
3 Joanna Brown 1992 CAN 22 02:14:12 00:19:48 00:01:18 01:15:46 00:00:33 00:36:44
4 Claudia Rivas 1989 MEX 3 02:14:26 00:19:09 00:01:19 01:16:25 00:00:34 00:36:57
5 Natalie Van Coevorden 1992 AUS 4 02:14:28 00:19:43 00:01:14 01:15:53 00:00:37 00:36:59
6 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 16 02:15:06 00:19:11 00:01:16 01:16:22 00:00:37 00:37:37
7 Ashlee Bailie 1992 AUS 18 02:15:09 00:19:55 00:01:27 01:15:28 00:00:37 00:37:40
8 Lucy Hall 1992 GBR 28 02:15:11 00:19:00 00:01:16 01:16:40 00:00:36 00:37:38
9 Simone Ackermann 1990 RSA 19 02:15:24 00:19:46 00:01:16 01:15:53 00:00:35 00:37:52
10 Maaike Caelers 1990 NED 1 02:15:41 00:20:51 00:01:16 01:17:26 00:00:32 00:35:33
11 Emmie Charayron 1990 FRA 6 02:16:07 00:20:11 00:01:12 01:18:14 00:00:38 00:35:51
12 Charlotte McShane 1990 AUS 7 02:16:17 00:19:53 00:01:18 01:18:24 00:00:36 00:36:04
13 Ellen Pennock 1992 CAN 20 02:16:35 00:19:38 00:01:23 01:15:53 00:00:38 00:39:01
14 Carolina Routier 1990 ESP 17 02:16:59 00:19:00 00:01:13 01:16:42 00:00:36 00:39:26
15 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 14 02:17:23 00:20:49 00:01:18 01:17:35 00:00:34 00:37:06
16 Celine Schaerer 1990 SUI 11 02:17:25 00:19:02 00:01:13 01:16:34 00:00:35 00:39:59
17 Paola Diaz 1992 MEX 9 02:17:30 00:20:16 00:01:19 01:18:05 00:00:35 00:37:14
18 Carlyn Fischer 1990 RSA 21 02:17:42 00:20:02 00:01:18 01:18:11 00:00:31 00:37:37
19 Marissa Ferrante 1991 USA 33 02:17:45 00:19:51 00:01:15 01:18:36 00:00:33 00:37:29
20 Sophie Corbidge 1991 NZL 26 02:18:03 00:19:53 00:01:21 01:18:21 00:00:35 00:37:51
21 Lois Rosindale 1990 GBR 8 02:18:05 00:20:52 00:01:16 01:17:32 00:00:33 00:37:50
22 Elena Maria Petrini 1992 ITA 32 02:18:29 00:19:54 00:01:17 01:18:26 00:00:34 00:38:17
23 Eszter Dudás 1992 HUN 29 02:18:46 00:20:55 00:01:14 01:17:30 00:00:38 00:38:28
24 Mariya Shorets 1990 RUS 5 02:19:10 00:20:17 00:01:19 01:18:03 00:00:35 00:38:55
25 Alexandra Coates 1990 CAN 23 02:19:35 00:20:54 00:01:19 01:17:24 00:00:35 00:39:21
26 Rebecca Kingsford 1990 NZL 12 02:20:20 00:20:09 00:01:10 01:18:16 00:00:34 00:40:09
27 Allison Hooper 1991 CAN 31 02:21:01 00:19:43 00:01:12 01:18:42 00:00:33 00:40:50
28 Alexandra Cassan Ferrier 1989 FRA 30 02:21:15 00:20:51 00:01:16 01:17:26 00:00:36 00:41:04
29 Dominika Jamnicky 1992 CAN 25 02:22:16 00:20:56 00:01:14 01:17:30 00:00:38 00:41:56
30 Hanna Philippin 1992 GER 24 02:24:40 00:21:38 00:01:22 01:22:24 00:00:35 00:38:39
31 Petra Kurikova 1991 CZE 37 02:27:05 00:21:01 00:01:22 01:23:02 00:00:35 00:41:02
32 Estefanie Bender 1989 BRA 36 02:27:23 00:20:54 00:01:27 01:23:02 00:00:45 00:41:14
33 Kishiko Ito 1989 JPN 34 02:27:43 00:21:38 00:01:21 01:22:27 00:00:40 00:41:34
DNF Fanny Beisaron 1992 ISR 35 00:00:00 00:20:54 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kaitlin Donner 1989 USA 15 00:00:00 00:19:46 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Arina Shulgina 1991 RUS 10 00:00:00 00:21:07 00:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00