Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Aaron Royle 1990 AUS 5 01:57:17 00:17:26 00:01:08 01:06:33 00:00:31 00:31:39
2 Fernando Alarza 1991 ESP 2 01:57:20 00:17:34 00:01:06 01:06:27 00:00:30 00:31:40
3 Thomas Bishop 1991 GBR 46 01:57:21 00:17:38 00:01:12 01:06:17 00:00:31 00:31:41
4 Pierre Le Corre 1990 FRA 8 01:57:29 00:17:33 00:01:12 01:06:24 00:00:30 00:31:49
5 Ryan Fisher 1991 AUS 10 01:57:51 00:17:31 00:01:14 01:06:22 00:00:28 00:32:11
6 Matthew Sharp 1989 GBR 45 01:58:49 00:18:12 00:01:08 01:07:55 00:00:28 00:31:04
7 Jason Wilson 1990 BAR 31 01:59:15 00:17:39 00:01:10 01:06:21 00:00:32 00:33:32
8 Gregory Billington 1989 USA 9 01:59:32 00:18:11 00:01:08 01:07:57 00:00:32 00:31:43
9 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 4 01:59:40 00:17:32 00:01:10 01:06:26 00:00:36 00:33:53
10 Ryan Bailie 1990 AUS 11 01:59:50 00:18:08 00:01:10 01:07:32 00:00:30 00:32:28
11 Joshua Amberger 1989 AUS 51 01:59:59 00:17:25 00:01:18 01:06:23 00:00:37 00:34:15
12 Davide Uccellari 1991 ITA 3 02:00:07 00:18:08 00:01:10 01:08:00 00:00:30 00:32:17
13 Andrea Salvisberg 1989 SUI 7 02:00:49 00:17:52 00:01:07 01:08:14 00:00:30 00:33:03
14 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 22 02:00:53 00:17:41 00:01:09 01:08:23 00:00:36 00:33:02
15 Franz Loeschke 1989 GER 6 02:01:14 00:18:15 00:01:07 01:10:14 00:00:32 00:31:04
16 Anthony Pujades 1991 FRA 21 02:01:15 00:17:36 00:01:12 01:06:20 00:00:30 00:35:34
17 Bryce Mcmaster NZL 14 02:01:15 00:17:34 00:01:10 01:08:33 00:00:32 00:33:24
18 Vicente Hernandez 1991 ESP 36 02:01:31 00:17:42 00:01:07 01:08:28 00:00:34 00:33:39
19 Tom Davison 1990 NZL 39 02:01:43 00:17:41 00:01:06 01:06:21 00:00:28 00:36:04
20 Rodrigo Gonzalez 1989 MEX 30 02:01:58 00:18:17 00:01:08 01:10:15 00:00:32 00:31:43
21 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 12 02:02:05 00:17:40 00:01:15 01:08:23 00:00:35 00:34:10
22 Kohei Tsubaki 1991 JPN 41 02:02:09 00:18:10 00:01:10 01:07:55 00:00:35 00:34:17
23 Felipe Barraza 1991 CHI 25 02:02:24 00:18:13 00:01:06 01:07:57 00:00:33 00:34:33
24 Gaspar Riveros 1990 CHI 35 02:02:29 00:17:41 00:01:12 01:08:20 00:00:34 00:34:40
25 Min Ho Heo 1990 KOR 20 02:02:34 00:17:43 00:01:05 01:08:28 00:00:28 00:34:49
26 Ivan Ivanov 1989 UKR 23 02:02:56 00:18:09 00:01:12 01:10:16 00:00:34 00:32:42
27 Per Wangel 1991 SWE 59 02:03:12 00:18:15 00:01:10 01:10:19 00:00:32 00:32:56
28 Wikus Weber 1989 RSA 49 02:03:21 00:18:05 00:01:11 01:07:58 00:00:35 00:35:30
29 Matthew Sharpe 1991 CAN 17 02:03:28 00:17:52 00:01:08 01:08:14 00:00:33 00:35:40
30 Justus Nieschlag 1992 GER 47 02:03:36 00:18:06 00:01:11 01:07:55 00:00:28 00:35:53
31 Alois Knabl 1992 AUT 34 02:03:56 00:17:44 00:01:13 01:08:20 00:00:34 00:36:04
32 Ji Hwan Kim 1990 KOR 15 02:03:56 00:17:52 00:01:08 01:10:41 00:00:34 00:33:40
33 Eric Lagerstrom 1989 USA 58 02:04:01 00:17:36 00:01:16 01:10:47 00:00:34 00:33:46
34 Emil Stoynev 1992 BUL 64 02:04:22 00:18:02 00:01:16 01:10:15 00:00:31 00:34:16
35 Paulo Roberto Maciel 1990 BRA 48 02:04:31 00:17:58 00:01:12 01:10:30 00:00:35 00:34:14
36 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 28 02:04:50 00:18:13 00:01:14 01:10:11 00:00:32 00:34:39
37 Joel Vikner 1991 SWE 60 02:05:12 00:18:15 00:01:10 01:10:17 00:00:34 00:34:55
38 Matt Vierula CAN 32 02:05:29 00:18:20 00:01:04 01:10:18 00:00:31 00:35:14
39 Luis Octavio Oliveros Gamez 1992 MEX 24 02:06:17 00:18:23 00:01:10 01:10:05 00:00:33 00:36:04
40 Mike Phillips 1991 NZL 54 02:06:32 00:18:21 00:01:09 01:10:10 00:00:33 00:36:17
41 Henri Schoeman 1991 RSA 44 02:07:00 00:17:22 00:01:14 01:11:29 00:00:34 00:36:18
42 Aaron Thomas CAN 50 02:11:00 00:18:23 00:01:12 01:12:50 00:00:32 00:38:02
43 Gerardo Vergara 1989 GUA 37 02:12:08 00:18:16 00:01:13 01:12:58 00:00:34 00:39:06
DNF Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 19 00:00:00 00:17:37 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Flávio Queiroga 1990 BRA 56 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ron Darmon 1992 ISR 33 00:00:00 00:17:39 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matheus Diniz 1990 BRA 52 00:00:00 00:18:25 00:01:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fabian Flores 1990 GUA 43 00:00:00 00:18:24 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexander Hinton 1991 CAN 16 00:00:00 00:19:04 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nikko Huelgas 1991 PHI 55 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Shogo Ishitsuka 1989 JPN 40 00:00:00 00:18:17 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hans Korman 1989 EST 63 00:00:00 00:19:49 00:01:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG 57 00:00:00 00:19:44 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Mendoza 1992 MEX 27 00:00:00 00:18:57 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Florin Salvisberg 1990 SUI 18 00:00:00 00:17:36 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kirill Uvarov 1992 KAZ 53 00:00:00 00:18:19 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marco Van Der Stel 1991 NED 38 00:00:00 00:17:33 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Shohruh Yunusov 1990 UZB 61 00:00:00 00:19:38 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00