Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Reinaldo Colucci 1985 BRA 01:48:15 00:18:24 00:00:37 00:59:05 00:00:31 00:29:36
2 Pierre Le Corre 1990 FRA 01:48:37 00:18:11 00:00:41 00:59:12 00:00:32 00:29:58
3 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 01:48:39 00:18:15 00:00:41 00:59:08 00:00:29 00:30:00
4 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 01:48:45 00:18:43 00:00:37 00:58:43 00:00:32 00:30:04
5 Bruno Matheus 1986 BRA 01:48:51 00:18:26 00:00:39 00:58:10 00:00:34 00:30:59
6 Aleksandr Latin 1986 EST 01:49:15 00:18:19 00:00:44 00:59:04 00:00:34 00:30:31
7 Nils Frommhold 1986 GER 01:49:22 00:18:28 00:00:41 00:58:55 00:00:39 00:30:36
8 Aurelien Raphael 1988 FRA 01:49:37 00:18:11 00:00:41 00:59:17 00:00:34 00:30:52
9 Faquan Bai 1986 CHN 01:49:43 00:18:36 00:00:39 00:58:53 00:00:36 00:30:54
10 Nicholas Vandam 1987 USA 01:49:47 00:18:16 00:00:41 00:59:09 00:00:36 00:31:00
11 Manuel Kueng 1987 SUI 01:49:55 00:18:16 00:00:41 00:58:15 00:00:34 00:32:02
12 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 01:50:04 00:18:14 00:00:44 00:58:59 00:00:32 00:31:32
13 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 01:50:47 00:18:40 00:00:37 00:58:47 00:00:31 00:32:10
14 Zhihang Jiang 1986 CHN 01:50:51 00:18:35 00:00:37 00:58:53 00:00:34 00:32:07
15 Marcus Vinicius Fernandes 1986 BRA 01:50:55 00:18:12 00:00:39 00:59:15 00:00:34 00:32:13
16 Yiming Zhang 1986 CHN 01:52:13 00:18:29 00:00:39 00:58:57 00:00:39 00:33:26
17 Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 01:52:44 00:19:16 00:00:44 01:01:14 00:00:34 00:30:54
18 Grégory Rouault 1980 USA 01:53:09 00:18:39 00:00:37 00:58:49 00:00:31 00:34:30
19 Liwei Sun 1986 CHN 01:54:44 00:19:45 00:00:41 01:02:10 00:00:36 00:31:29
20 Zheng Xu 1994 CHN 01:54:56 00:18:13 00:00:41 00:59:13 00:00:36 00:36:08
21 Zhou Fang 1985 CHN 01:55:24 00:18:19 00:00:41 00:59:05 00:00:32 00:36:42
22 Lukas Salvisberg 1987 SUI 01:55:43 00:18:58 00:00:39 01:01:38 00:00:31 00:33:55
23 Kelmerson Buck 1974 BRA 01:56:44 00:20:25 00:00:44 01:01:29 00:00:34 00:33:29
24 Nicholas Sterghos 1987 USA 01:56:45 00:21:41 00:00:41 01:02:10 00:00:34 00:31:37
25 Diefferson Felix 1979 BRA 01:57:22 00:22:55 00:00:46 01:02:27 00:00:37 00:30:33
26 Dmitry Rostyagaev 1988 RUS 01:58:25 00:18:31 00:00:46 01:02:55 00:00:34 00:35:35
27 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 01:59:03 00:19:43 00:00:53 01:03:54 00:00:44 00:33:47
28 Sven Weichselfelder GER 01:59:28 00:21:36 00:00:49 01:02:05 00:00:36 00:34:20
29 Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 01:59:45 00:20:27 00:00:44 01:03:16 00:00:31 00:34:46
30 Alexandre Boule 1976 CAN 01:59:57 00:21:40 00:00:46 01:02:02 00:00:39 00:34:48
31 Ehsan Aminyan Dehkordi IRI 02:00:16 00:20:28 00:00:44 01:03:16 00:00:36 00:35:08
32 Kyle Hooker 1988 USA 02:00:22 00:18:56 00:00:41 01:02:36 00:00:36 00:37:28
33 Andrey Ulanov RUS 02:00:59 00:18:22 00:00:43 01:03:11 00:00:41 00:37:59
34 Tim Jacobs 1983 BEL 02:01:04 00:22:59 00:00:46 01:02:25 00:00:39 00:34:13
35 Kurt Preem 1974 BEL 02:01:33 00:22:56 00:00:48 01:02:24 00:00:37 00:34:45
36 Hans Moonen 1982 BEL 02:01:43 00:21:49 00:00:49 01:01:51 00:00:41 00:36:31
37 Johannes Konig GER 02:01:46 00:24:31 00:00:49 01:00:48 00:00:43 00:34:53
38 Arttu Hirsi 1985 FIN 02:01:56 00:20:24 00:00:48 01:03:19 00:00:46 00:36:37
39 Rick Nijhoving NED 02:02:13 00:20:26 00:00:53 01:03:11 00:00:46 00:36:56
40 Kevin Maggen 1978 BEL 02:02:51 00:21:38 00:00:51 01:02:00 00:00:41 00:37:37
41 José Luis Esparza Alvear 1984 ECU 02:03:47 00:22:42 00:00:48 01:02:39 00:00:37 00:36:59
42 David Lacombe 1985 CAN 02:04:03 00:24:32 00:00:49 01:02:23 00:00:49 00:35:28
43 Farshad Dadfar 1987 IRI 02:04:29 00:19:06 00:00:46 01:04:42 00:00:41 00:39:12
44 Klaas Taeke BEL 02:04:44 00:24:31 00:00:51 01:00:47 00:00:39 00:37:54
45 Ken Corigliano 1980 USA 02:04:54 00:21:41 00:00:46 01:03:43 00:00:43 00:37:58
46 Franklin Guzman ECU 02:05:46 00:26:14 00:00:41 00:59:14 00:00:43 00:38:52
47 Pieterjan Penne 1985 BEL 02:07:36 00:27:40 00:00:53 01:03:40 00:00:41 00:34:42
48 Samuel Dannenbring 1987 USA 02:08:04 00:26:11 00:00:44 01:03:32 00:00:36 00:36:58
49 Menk Elbertsen NED 02:08:09 00:23:11 00:00:44 01:04:59 00:01:08 00:38:04
50 Trevor Davies CAN 02:08:54 00:24:23 00:00:51 01:05:14 00:00:48 00:37:34
51 Marco Sengstok GER 02:09:30 00:26:11 00:00:46 01:04:46 00:00:37 00:37:07
52 Mohammad Mehdi Rahmati Dehkordi 1993 IRI 02:09:39 00:20:31 00:00:44 01:06:27 00:00:41 00:41:11
53 Bas Borreman 1980 NED 02:10:00 00:23:08 00:00:49 01:06:33 00:00:44 00:38:44
54 Philippe Reynolds 1981 CAN 02:10:07 00:25:39 00:00:53 01:06:34 00:00:49 00:36:11
55 Christian Resch GER 02:11:37 00:23:14 00:00:51 01:06:24 00:00:51 00:40:15
56 Falco Tegtmeier GER 02:12:30 00:21:51 00:00:51 01:07:47 00:00:53 00:41:05
57 Santiago Saltos ECU 02:12:56 00:26:50 00:01:11 01:05:22 00:00:44 00:38:45
58 Vladimiro Narvaez ECU 02:14:01 00:27:36 00:00:58 01:04:49 00:00:51 00:39:43
59 Per Bergh SWE 02:14:06 00:26:33 00:00:51 01:06:16 00:00:46 00:39:38
60 Marc Boucher CAN 02:15:07 00:23:09 00:00:43 01:11:00 00:00:34 00:39:39
61 Igor Vukovic SRB 02:17:24 00:28:44 00:01:01 01:10:11 00:00:46 00:36:39
62 Milton Cabezas ECU 02:17:33 00:27:24 00:00:59 01:05:00 00:01:06 00:43:01
63 Ernesto Marshall 1976 ARG 02:20:29 00:26:22 00:00:53 01:11:46 00:00:49 00:40:36
64 Diego Liguori ARG 02:32:37 00:33:28 00:00:58 01:18:27 00:00:48 00:38:54
DSQ Morteza Darabi IRI DSQ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Seyyedhamid Reza Tavakkoli IRI DSQ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Derek Oskutis 1987 USA DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sylvain Sudrie 1982 FRA DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jerome Boucher CAN DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:13:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wesley Matos 1988 BRA DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00