Results: 2012 Penza ITU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Men
Penza, Russia • 19 Aug, 2012
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 2 01:48:07 00:19:08 00:00:20 00:56:40 00:00:19 00:31:40
2 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 6 01:48:22 00:19:17 00:00:20 00:56:31 00:00:20 00:31:53
3 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 1 01:48:27 00:19:06 00:00:20 00:56:45 00:00:21 00:31:53
4 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 5 01:48:39 00:19:06 00:00:21 00:56:44 00:00:24 00:32:02
5 Valentin Mechsheryakov 1985 KAZ 4 01:49:03 00:19:18 00:00:20 00:56:36 00:00:25 00:32:24
6 Ivan Kalashnikov 1990 RUS 10 01:49:36 00:19:11 00:00:23 00:56:38 00:00:26 00:32:57
7 Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 22 01:49:59 00:19:08 00:00:24 00:56:43 00:00:26 00:33:17
8 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 3 01:50:06 00:19:18 00:00:20 00:56:33 00:00:23 00:33:30
9 Vyacheslav Pimenov 1991 RUS 19 01:51:38 00:19:17 00:00:23 00:56:32 00:00:24 00:35:02
10 Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 7 01:53:39 00:20:15 00:00:24 00:58:44 00:00:24 00:33:52
11 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 21 01:54:06 00:19:27 00:00:21 00:59:34 00:00:23 00:34:20
12 Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 11 01:54:38 00:20:06 00:00:25 00:59:33 00:00:21 00:34:12
13 Anton Kozlov 1991 RUS 23 01:54:59 00:20:09 00:00:20 00:59:39 00:00:26 00:34:24
14 Dmitry Esaulav 1990 RUS 17 01:55:28 00:19:30 00:00:20 01:00:17 00:00:24 00:34:54
15 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 9 01:55:46 00:19:52 00:00:21 00:59:54 00:00:26 00:35:12
16 Oscar David Preciado 1984 COL 12 01:56:07 00:20:09 00:00:23 00:59:34 00:00:25 00:35:36
17 Dmytro Firsov 1992 UKR 33 01:57:15 00:20:16 00:00:21 00:59:29 00:00:21 00:36:47
18 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 32 01:57:39 00:19:36 00:00:21 01:00:09 00:00:23 00:37:09
19 Ivan Pistol 1988 UKR 31 01:59:24 00:19:30 00:00:23 01:00:16 00:00:23 00:38:52
20 Vladimir Sheykin 1983 RUS 40 02:00:31 00:19:38 00:00:25 01:04:00 00:00:20 00:36:07
21 Andriy Sirenko 1992 UKR 28 02:01:29 00:20:59 00:00:21 01:02:41 00:00:24 00:37:03
22 Vladimir Petrov 1956 RUS 36 02:02:16 00:19:34 00:00:20 01:01:58 00:00:28 00:39:55
23 Vyacheslav Vasiliev 1991 RUS 39 02:02:36 00:21:09 00:00:21 01:02:39 00:00:26 00:38:00
24 Emil Stoynev 1992 BUL 35 02:02:59 00:21:09 00:00:24 01:02:32 00:00:45 00:38:09
25 Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 02:04:05 00:20:18 00:00:24 01:03:25 00:00:26 00:39:32
26 Artur Nigmatullin 1992 RUS 29 02:08:56 00:20:12 00:00:27 01:03:32 00:00:35 00:44:09
27 Fatih Azrak TUR 38 02:13:44 00:21:06 00:00:23 01:02:53 00:00:28 00:48:55
DNF Sardorbdk Bektayev 1991 KAZ 20 00:00:00 00:22:08 00:00:20 01:05:00 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Nikita Kuznetsov 1984 RUS 27 00:00:00 00:24:48 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Lapshin 1989 RUS 37 00:00:00 00:19:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maxim Leshina 1991 KAZ 16 00:00:00 00:22:07 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mert Onaran TUR 24 00:00:00 00:22:05 00:00:24 01:08:47 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitry Rostyagaev 1988 RUS 15 00:00:00 00:19:16 00:00:23 00:56:32 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Dmitry Savelyev RUS 30 00:00:00 00:22:12 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Denis Seliverstov 1989 RUS 34 00:00:00 00:20:28 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bahadir Tama TUR 25 00:00:00 00:22:07 00:00:23 01:08:44 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrey Ulanov RUS 18 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 8 00:00:00 00:19:14 00:00:20 00:56:36 00:00:37 00:00:00