Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Luciano Taccone 1989 ARG 4 01:47:47 00:19:53 00:00:20 00:55:38 00:00:12 00:31:42
2 Mark Buckingham 1985 GBR 16 01:47:50 00:19:23 00:00:24 00:56:10 00:00:16 00:31:38
3 Rodrigo Nogueras 1989 ARG 6 01:47:55 00:20:01 00:00:23 00:55:33 00:00:14 00:31:45
4 Matthew Gunby GBR 19 01:48:27 00:19:59 00:00:23 00:55:37 00:00:14 00:32:16
5 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 ARG 1 01:48:36 00:19:25 00:00:25 00:56:05 00:00:14 00:32:27
6 Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 CHI 3 01:49:03 00:19:23 00:00:24 00:56:12 00:00:13 00:32:52
7 Dan Alterman 1980 ISR 5 01:49:31 00:19:23 00:00:21 00:56:10 00:00:14 00:33:21
8 Gregory Billington 1989 USA 7 01:49:33 00:19:23 00:00:26 00:56:13 00:00:13 00:33:19
9 Jonathan Daza COL 29 01:50:03 00:20:02 00:00:23 00:55:36 00:00:10 00:33:54
10 Luciano Farias ARG 8 01:50:10 00:19:18 00:00:24 00:56:19 00:00:12 00:33:59
11 Michel Gonzalez Castro 1985 CUB 14 01:50:22 00:19:19 00:00:24 00:56:14 00:00:12 00:34:13
12 Csaba Rendes 1983 HUN 12 01:50:42 00:19:19 00:00:21 00:56:17 00:00:13 00:34:31
13 Harry Wiltshire 1983 GBR 9 01:51:13 00:19:18 00:00:25 00:56:17 00:00:13 00:35:21
14 Jens Toft 1986 DEN 10 01:52:09 00:19:21 00:00:21 00:56:13 00:00:14 00:36:01
15 Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 17 01:52:57 00:19:22 00:00:24 00:56:14 00:00:16 00:36:45
16 Lawrence Fanous 1985 JOR 15 01:54:05 00:19:19 00:00:21 00:56:18 00:00:15 00:37:51
17 Billy Gordon 1989 PAN 18 01:58:29 00:19:25 00:00:24 00:56:18 00:00:13 00:45:04
18 Nick Beer 1985 GBR 26 01:59:43 00:19:22 00:00:26 00:55:27 00:00:18 00:46:19
19 Luiggi Landivar 1992 ECU 27 02:02:36 00:20:10 00:00:25 00:56:23 00:00:13 00:48:13
20 Dominguez Camilo 1990 PAN 28 02:05:05 00:20:40 00:00:25 00:56:25 00:00:14 00:50:43
21 José Luis Esparza Alvear 1984 ECU 25 02:07:05 00:22:47 00:00:26 00:52:49 00:00:18 00:50:45
DSQ Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa 1993 ECU 20 00:00:00 00:19:18 00:00:23 00:56:18 00:00:13 00:33:17
DSQ Valentin Mechsheryakov 1985 KAZ 2 00:00:00 00:19:16 00:00:23 00:56:17 00:00:18 00:33:00
DSQ Danny Jpsue Morocho Pinos 1991 ECU 24 00:00:00 00:21:14 00:00:27 00:55:16 00:00:13 00:49:46
DNF Harunobu Sato 1979 JPN 11 00:00:00 00:19:55 00:00:24 00:55:51 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Machare ECU 21 00:00:00 00:19:25 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alex Galarza ECU 0 00:00:00 00:35:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oscar Erazo 1987 ECU 22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alberto Piedra 1990 CUB 23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00