Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yuichi Hosoda 1984 JPN 1 01:39:31 00:16:56 00:01:10 00:49:34 00:00:39 00:31:10
2 Hirokatsu Tayama 1981 JPN 4 01:39:32 00:16:57 00:01:09 00:49:36 00:00:41 00:31:09
3 Ryosuke Yamamoto 1979 JPN 2 01:39:54 00:16:56 00:01:10 00:49:36 00:00:39 00:31:33
4 Harunobu Sato 1979 JPN 7 01:41:10 00:18:00 00:01:14 00:49:24 00:00:43 00:31:48
5 Min Ho Heo 1990 KOR 3 01:41:32 00:16:56 00:01:04 00:49:40 00:00:39 00:33:12
6 Hiroki Sugimoto 1981 JPN 6 01:41:34 00:17:48 00:01:07 00:49:43 00:00:40 00:32:16
7 Kohei Shimomura 1985 JPN 12 01:41:37 00:18:06 00:01:09 00:49:23 00:00:41 00:32:18
8 Ji Hwan Kim 1990 KOR 8 01:42:24 00:17:09 00:01:06 00:50:24 00:00:40 00:33:06
9 Dmitriy Gaag 1971 KAZ 9 01:42:35 00:17:47 00:01:13 00:49:39 00:00:41 00:33:13
10 Faquan Bai 1986 CHN 10 01:43:05 00:17:46 00:01:15 00:49:40 00:00:41 00:33:43
11 Lawrence Fanous 1985 JOR 11 01:43:24 00:17:24 00:01:06 00:50:08 00:00:43 00:34:03
12 Soung Geun Sin 1991 KOR 21 01:44:11 00:17:48 00:01:10 00:49:40 00:00:41 00:34:51
13 Ju Seok Kim 1989 KOR 5 01:44:27 00:17:00 00:01:10 00:50:29 00:00:43 00:35:05
14 Shen-Yen Hsieh 1985 TPE 17 01:46:23 00:17:43 00:01:20 00:49:37 00:00:43 00:36:59
15 Zheng Xu 1994 CHN 26 01:48:25 00:16:53 00:01:19 00:54:34 00:00:47 00:34:51
16 Jeong Hwan Ji 1989 KOR 20 01:48:51 00:17:29 00:01:14 00:54:02 00:00:43 00:35:21
17 King Fun Ho 1988 HKG 15 01:49:18 00:18:13 00:01:18 00:53:16 00:00:43 00:35:47
18 Chen-Chan Wei 1985 TPE 30 01:49:52 00:19:42 00:01:13 00:53:33 00:00:48 00:34:36
19 Dickson Tam Joe Dick 1986 HKG 31 01:50:18 00:18:11 00:01:19 00:53:16 00:00:48 00:36:43
20 Xunyu Bai 1994 CHN 27 01:50:38 00:18:00 00:01:23 00:53:21 00:00:48 00:37:05
21 Ehsan Aminyan Dehkordi IRI 28 01:51:06 00:19:36 00:01:20 00:53:30 00:00:45 00:35:55
22 Mao-Yung Yang 1985 TPE 14 01:51:08 00:19:10 00:01:27 00:53:50 00:00:54 00:35:46
23 Shohruh Yunusov 1990 UZB 16 01:52:43 00:17:57 00:01:23 00:55:12 00:00:48 00:37:22
24 Hao-Hsiang Wang 1987 TPE 32 01:53:00 00:19:42 00:01:23 00:55:22 00:00:56 00:35:37
25 Kuan-Jung Wu 1988 TPE 18 01:55:12 00:19:59 00:01:23 00:55:05 00:00:54 00:37:51
26 Farshad Dadfar 1987 IRI 33 01:56:16 00:19:13 00:01:35 00:53:44 00:00:45 00:40:59
27 Diyorbek Abdumuminov 1989 UZB 24 01:58:41 00:18:08 00:01:21 00:55:01 00:01:02 00:43:08
DNF Zorigt Batchuluun 1987 MGL 25 DNF 00:25:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gansukh Chuluunsukh 1984 MGL 29 DNF 00:25:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00