Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Chris Mccormack 1973 AUS 7 05:29:47 00:53:37 00:01:19 02:48:54 00:01:03 01:44:55
2 Eneko Llanos 1976 ESP 15 05:31:39 00:51:44 00:01:41 02:48:59 00:00:56 01:48:18
3 Dirk Bockel 1976 LUX 25 05:34:54 00:51:25 00:01:22 02:49:39 00:00:56 01:51:32
4 Emil Dalgaard 1986 DEN 9 05:38:39 00:49:49 00:01:16 02:49:57 00:01:02 01:56:37
5 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 22 05:44:47 00:49:58 00:01:23 02:50:45 00:01:04 02:01:37
6 Viktor Zyemtsev 1973 UKR 28 05:45:49 00:56:47 00:01:39 02:58:42 00:01:08 01:47:34
7 Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 2 05:46:23 00:52:26 00:01:34 02:50:28 00:00:56 02:00:59
8 Duarte Silva Marques 1983 POR 11 05:50:51 00:49:52 00:01:18 03:03:54 00:01:07 01:54:43
9 Pedro Miguel Reig Jover 1981 ESP 3 05:52:11 00:50:55 00:01:41 03:02:11 00:01:03 01:56:23
10 Miquel Blanchart 1984 ESP 12 05:52:42 00:53:27 00:01:25 03:04:15 00:01:10 01:52:25
11 Raul Amatriain Arraiza 1979 ESP 5 05:53:27 01:01:19 00:01:25 02:59:44 00:01:00 01:50:01
12 Jarmo Hast 1976 FIN 23 05:53:35 00:53:35 00:01:29 03:04:03 00:01:07 01:53:22
13 José Estrangeiro 1988 POR 6 05:54:38 00:56:45 00:01:44 03:03:44 00:01:23 01:51:03
14 Anton Blokhin 1986 BLR 16 05:55:30 00:53:33 00:01:28 02:59:42 00:01:29 01:59:20
15 Petr Vabrousek 1973 CZE 21 05:57:03 00:59:05 00:01:51 03:01:18 00:01:28 01:53:22
16 Thiago Vinhal 1983 BRA 18 06:04:15 00:53:39 00:01:51 03:14:15 00:01:25 01:53:05
17 Nazariy Dorosh 1980 UKR 31 06:04:30 00:53:29 00:01:30 03:08:06 00:01:23 02:00:03
18 Andrej Vistica 1983 CRO 19 06:05:20 01:01:21 00:01:42 03:00:42 00:01:15 02:00:23
19 Mikel Elgezabal Fernandez 1979 ESP 17 06:07:33 00:53:45 00:01:27 02:53:01 00:01:40 02:17:42
20 Richard Calle Martinez 1981 ESP 30 06:07:33 00:53:37 00:01:14 03:03:41 00:01:19 02:07:43
21 Hayato Kawahara 1977 JPN 32 06:11:00 00:59:00 00:01:44 03:12:59 00:01:23 01:55:55
22 Viktor Aloshyn 1988 UKR 27 06:12:39 00:53:32 00:01:25 03:13:34 00:01:08 02:03:02
23 Yu Shinozaki 1983 JPN 26 06:22:21 01:05:40 00:01:30 03:01:55 00:01:09 02:12:08
24 Gerhard De Bruin 1984 RSA 4 06:24:50 01:02:41 00:01:45 03:09:41 00:01:16 02:09:30
25 Felipe Manente 1988 BRA 20 06:30:15 01:01:17 00:01:46 03:05:29 00:01:46 02:19:59
DNF James Cunnama 1983 RSA 8 00:00:00 00:56:47 00:01:36 02:54:23 00:01:06 00:00:00
DNF Sylvain Sudrie 1982 FRA 1 00:00:00 00:50:58 00:01:22 02:50:07 00:01:06 00:00:00
DNF Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 14 00:00:00 00:49:55 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hervé Faure 1976 FRA 24 00:00:00 00:58:54 00:04:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daiki Masuda JPN 29 00:00:00 01:01:18 00:01:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00