Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rachel Klamer 1990 NED 9 01:55:43 00:18:09 00:01:04 01:02:11 00:00:27 00:33:53
2 Vicky Holland 1986 GBR 22 01:55:45 00:18:17 00:01:03 01:02:07 00:00:25 00:33:55
3 Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 4 01:55:53 00:18:21 00:01:03 01:02:03 00:00:22 00:34:06
4 Annamaria Mazzetti 1988 ITA 11 01:56:03 00:18:27 00:01:02 01:01:56 00:00:22 00:34:17
5 Oleksandra Stepanenko 1992 UKR 37 01:56:15 00:18:25 00:01:00 01:02:03 00:00:25 00:34:24
6 Anja Knapp 1988 GER 10 01:56:39 00:18:16 00:01:03 01:02:03 00:00:23 00:34:55
7 Margit Vanek 1986 HUN 23 01:56:42 00:18:19 00:01:07 01:02:01 00:00:27 00:34:49
8 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 BEL 20 01:56:55 00:18:22 00:01:03 01:02:03 00:00:23 00:35:05
9 Alice Betto 1987 ITA 12 01:57:07 00:18:12 00:01:03 01:02:11 00:00:29 00:35:15
10 Rebecca Robisch 1988 GER 14 01:57:09 00:19:03 00:01:00 01:02:47 00:00:24 00:33:56
11 Jessica Harrison 1977 FRA 3 01:57:18 00:18:20 00:01:02 01:02:02 00:00:22 00:35:33
12 Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 6 01:57:26 00:18:20 00:01:04 01:02:02 00:00:26 00:35:37
13 Vanessa Raw 1984 GBR 28 01:57:40 00:18:22 00:01:10 01:01:56 00:00:26 00:35:49
14 Melanie Hauss 1982 SUI 17 01:57:50 00:18:13 00:01:02 01:02:10 00:00:25 00:36:01
15 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 5 01:57:52 00:18:39 00:01:04 01:03:11 00:00:23 00:34:38
16 Charlotte Bonin 1987 ITA 21 01:57:59 00:18:19 00:01:06 01:02:04 00:00:24 00:36:07
17 Lois Rosindale 1990 GBR 26 01:58:08 00:19:03 00:01:04 01:02:44 00:00:29 00:34:50
18 Carolina Routier 1990 ESP 24 01:58:19 00:18:07 00:01:07 01:02:14 00:00:24 00:36:28
19 Elena Maria Petrini 1992 ITA 33 01:58:24 00:18:19 00:01:04 01:02:04 00:00:26 00:36:32
20 Ainhoa Murua Zubizarreta 1978 ESP 1 01:58:40 00:19:07 00:01:07 01:02:39 00:00:25 00:35:24
21 Anna Burova 1988 RUS 16 01:59:02 00:18:24 00:01:03 01:02:01 00:00:28 00:37:07
22 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 15 01:59:19 00:18:48 00:01:09 01:02:55 00:00:29 00:35:59
23 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 18 01:59:42 00:18:59 00:01:03 01:02:47 00:00:25 00:36:29
24 Arina Shulgina 1991 RUS 19 01:59:47 00:19:06 00:01:09 01:04:30 00:00:28 00:34:37
25 Emmie Charayron 1990 FRA 2 01:59:57 00:19:00 00:01:05 01:02:46 00:00:26 00:36:43
26 Lydia Waldmüller 1986 AUT 27 02:01:03 00:19:10 00:01:06 01:02:33 00:00:25 00:37:51
27 Anastasia Abrosimova 1990 RUS 34 02:01:11 00:18:15 00:01:08 01:02:08 00:00:27 00:39:16
28 Petra Kurikova 1991 CZE 36 02:04:03 00:19:01 00:01:03 01:02:50 00:00:29 00:40:43
29 Tamara Gomez Garrido 1991 ESP 32 02:05:28 00:19:31 00:01:07 01:08:55 00:00:28 00:35:29
DNF Olga Zausaylova 1978 RUS 31 00:00:00 00:20:11 00:01:04 01:03:28 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Kaisa Lehtonen 1981 FIN 29 00:00:00 00:20:12 00:01:05 01:06:20 00:00:46 00:00:00
DNF Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 35 00:00:00 00:19:13 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 7 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mira Bednarovicova 1992 SVK 38 00:00:00 00:19:30 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maaike Caelers 1990 NED 8 00:00:00 00:19:31 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Ryzhykh 1985 UKR 25 00:00:00 00:19:32 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ece Bakici 1992 TUR 39 00:00:00 00:20:23 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00