Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 5 01:57:20 00:20:42 00:01:23 00:59:27 00:00:42 00:35:09
2 Ainhoa Murua Zubizarreta 1978 ESP 1 01:57:56 00:19:36 00:01:23 01:00:31 00:00:51 00:35:36
3 Tamara Gomez Garrido 1991 ESP 26 01:58:04 00:20:31 00:01:23 00:59:36 00:00:43 00:35:51
4 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 BEL 2 01:58:30 00:20:38 00:01:25 00:59:29 00:00:39 00:36:18
5 Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 6 01:58:36 00:19:34 00:01:27 01:00:33 00:00:48 00:36:14
6 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 14 01:58:57 00:20:27 00:01:23 00:59:43 00:00:43 00:36:40
7 Mariya Shorets 1990 RUS 3 01:59:01 00:19:58 00:01:27 01:00:06 00:00:43 00:36:46
8 Emmie Charayron 1990 FRA 4 01:59:16 00:20:17 00:01:23 00:59:49 00:00:42 00:37:05
9 Charlotte Bonin 1987 ITA 12 01:59:20 00:19:36 00:01:32 01:00:20 00:00:42 00:37:09
10 Anne Tabarant 1983 FRA 21 01:59:24 00:19:34 00:01:34 01:00:20 00:00:43 00:37:12
11 Carolina Routier 1990 ESP 10 01:59:27 00:19:29 00:01:24 01:00:37 00:00:41 00:37:15
12 Michelle Flipo 1988 ITU 19 01:59:28 00:20:34 00:01:32 00:59:23 00:00:47 00:37:12
13 Lucy Hall 1992 GBR 23 01:59:47 00:19:15 00:01:28 01:00:26 00:00:47 00:37:51
14 Lydia Waldmüller 1986 AUT 15 01:59:50 00:20:20 00:01:24 00:59:48 00:00:48 00:37:30
15 Margit Vanek 1986 HUN 9 01:59:52 00:19:34 00:01:33 01:00:25 00:00:47 00:37:33
16 Elena Maria Petrini 1992 ITA 24 02:00:26 00:19:54 00:01:31 01:00:05 00:00:45 00:38:11
17 Anastasia Abrosimova 1990 RUS 22 02:00:36 00:19:32 00:01:29 01:00:31 00:00:51 00:38:14
18 Melina Alonso 1992 ESP 30 02:01:06 00:20:31 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 ESP 25 02:02:10 00:19:32 00:01:24 01:00:37 00:00:45 00:39:52
20 Aida Valiño 1987 ESP 27 02:02:23 00:19:58 00:01:30 01:00:04 00:00:48 00:40:03
21 Hannah Drewett 1992 GBR 40 02:02:34 00:19:36 00:01:28 01:00:29 00:00:44 00:40:18
22 Pauline Purro 1990 SUI 31 02:03:01 00:20:03 00:01:33 00:59:59 00:00:48 00:40:39
23 Anastasiya Chernenko 1990 UKR 28 02:03:13 00:20:18 00:01:30 00:59:43 00:00:50 00:40:52
24 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 33 02:11:41 00:21:04 00:01:37 01:08:24 00:00:45 00:39:50
25 Gréta Santosi 1989 HUN 35 02:12:18 00:20:43 00:01:35 01:08:49 00:00:46 00:40:26
26 Miriam Casillas García 1992 ESP 29 02:15:02 00:22:07 00:01:30 01:07:28 00:00:48 00:43:09
DNF Vanessa Raw 1984 GBR 17 00:00:00 00:19:37 00:01:35 01:00:22 00:00:54 00:00:00
DNF Veronica Signorini 1989 ITA 32 00:00:00 00:20:29 00:01:34 01:09:04 00:00:52 00:00:00
DNF Lois Rosindale 1990 GBR 7 00:00:00 00:19:55 00:01:24 01:00:15 00:00:44 00:00:00
DNF Gaia Peron 1986 TUR 16 00:00:00 00:19:30 00:01:29 01:00:34 00:00:42 00:00:00
DNF Sophie Margue 1990 LUX 39 00:00:00 00:23:50 00:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Arina Shulgina 1991 RUS 8 00:00:00 00:20:26 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Caroline Lopez FRA 34 00:00:00 00:20:40 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara Bonilla Bernardez 1977 ESP 38 00:00:00 00:22:54 00:01:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olga Agapova 1993 RUS 41 00:00:00 00:20:42 00:01:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ana Mariblanca Juanas 1993 ESP 37 00:00:00 00:21:05 00:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna-Lena Pohl 1990 GER 36 00:00:00 00:20:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00