Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Javier Gomez Noya 1983 ESP 6 04:05:07 00:23:25 00:01:50 02:27:16 00:00:47 01:11:49
2 Martin Jensen 1983 DEN 35 04:11:12 00:23:55 00:01:59 02:26:59 00:00:54 01:17:25
3 Jens Toft 1986 DEN 3 04:13:13 00:23:22 00:01:40 02:28:41 00:00:50 01:18:41
4 Jonathan Ciavattella ITA 26 04:14:23 00:23:55 00:02:14 02:27:48 00:00:50 01:19:35
5 Ritchie Nicholls 1987 GBR 7 04:15:20 00:25:15 00:01:50 02:32:47 00:00:49 01:14:39
6 Chris Mccormack 1973 AUS 2 04:16:07 00:24:36 00:01:45 02:33:09 00:01:06 01:15:31
7 Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 1 04:18:43 00:23:48 00:01:46 02:32:45 00:00:54 01:19:31
8 Raul Amatriain Arraiza 1979 ESP 5 04:18:43 00:28:34 00:01:56 02:33:04 00:00:43 01:14:25
9 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 30 04:19:23 00:23:53 00:01:44 02:32:30 00:00:54 01:20:22
10 Carlos Lopez Diaz 1983 ESP 37 04:20:33 00:23:50 00:01:55 02:34:06 00:00:50 01:19:53
11 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias 1979 ESP 11 04:22:48 00:32:03 00:02:26 02:26:35 00:00:54 01:20:50
12 Andreas Borch DEN 27 04:23:27 00:26:47 00:01:50 02:36:21 00:00:49 01:17:39
13 Joe Skipper 1988 GBR 14 04:23:28 00:28:39 00:02:01 02:31:26 00:00:55 01:20:28
14 Thomas Darby 1983 FIN 12 04:24:28 00:32:04 00:01:56 02:34:05 00:00:50 01:15:33
15 Viktor Aloshyn 1988 UKR 33 04:25:10 00:25:32 00:01:54 02:34:49 00:00:49 01:22:05
16 Sean Donnelly 1987 GER 38 04:26:46 00:23:56 00:02:05 02:37:05 00:00:54 01:22:45
17 Pavel Andreev 1983 RUS 15 04:28:10 00:29:16 00:01:57 02:34:00 00:00:51 01:22:05
18 Karl-Johan Danielsson 1985 SWE 10 04:28:37 00:26:47 00:01:50 02:33:42 00:00:53 01:25:24
19 Nazariy Dorosh 1980 UKR 20 04:31:06 00:26:52 00:02:11 02:40:31 00:00:54 01:20:38
20 Vasilis Krommidas 1970 GRE 17 04:31:32 00:25:42 00:02:18 02:35:37 00:00:52 01:27:02
21 Chris Goodfellow 1978 GBR 34 04:38:52 00:28:26 00:02:20 02:38:49 00:00:58 01:28:18
22 Danilo Brustolon ITA 36 04:39:22 00:25:37 00:01:53 02:38:25 00:00:58 01:32:29
23 Vasco Pessoa POR 32 04:39:45 00:24:45 00:02:13 02:51:15 00:00:55 01:20:38
24 Antonio Jesús Aguilar Conejo 1979 ESP 28 04:41:15 00:32:07 00:02:16 02:46:05 00:00:50 01:19:56
25 Valentin Zasypkin 1988 RUS 9 04:54:25 00:37:50 00:02:30 02:45:50 00:00:49 01:27:25
26 Alexey Brylev 1988 RUS 24 05:04:55 00:28:24 00:02:29 02:50:08 00:00:59 01:42:55
27 Evgeniy Nikitin 1989 RUS 23 05:09:47 00:25:38 00:02:16 02:53:18 00:01:05 01:47:30
DSQ Massimo Cigana 1974 ITA 8 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Andrej Vistica 1983 CRO 25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Dejan Patrcevic 1975 CRO 18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Mugica Corrales 1985 ESP 29 00:00:00 00:28:16 00:02:06 02:33:53 00:00:54 00:00:00
DNF Mark Threlfall GBR 31 00:00:00 00:23:57 00:01:52 02:39:35 00:00:54 00:00:00
DNF Tuukka Miettinen FIN 21 00:00:00 00:31:40 00:01:58 02:50:38 00:01:08 00:00:00
DNF Marcel Bischof 1985 GER 19 00:00:00 00:31:07 00:02:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00