Results: 2013 Cozumel ITU Triathlon World Cup | Elite Women
Cozumel, Mexico • 06 Oct, 2013
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nicola Spirig 1982 SUI 14 00:57:53 00:10:15 00:00:32 00:29:53 00:00:28 00:17:41
2 Sarah True 1981 USA 1 00:57:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:57:58
3 Lisa Perterer 1991 AUT 2 00:58:11 00:10:21 00:00:29 00:29:56 00:00:33 00:17:58
4 Claudia Rivas 1989 MEX 4 00:58:15 00:09:50 00:00:32 00:30:21 00:00:28 00:18:00
5 Joanna Brown 1992 CAN 6 00:58:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:58:43
6 Rebecca Robisch 1988 GER 5 00:58:53 00:10:19 00:00:29 00:29:54 00:00:29 00:18:40
7 Charlotte Morel 1989 FRA 20 00:59:03 00:09:52 00:00:31 00:30:20 00:00:29 00:18:49
8 Katie Zaferes 1989 USA 8 00:59:08 00:09:43 00:00:39 00:30:22 00:00:30 00:18:54
9 Lucy Hall 1992 GBR 11 00:59:12 00:09:46 00:00:34 00:30:24 00:00:30 00:18:58
10 Paola Diaz 1992 MEX 10 00:59:30 00:10:06 00:00:32 00:30:06 00:00:30 00:19:16
11 Lindsey Jerdonek 1984 USA 16 00:59:50 00:10:10 00:00:33 00:29:59 00:00:26 00:19:34
12 Daria Pletikapa 1988 CRO 22 01:00:05 00:09:56 00:00:34 00:30:09 00:00:25 00:19:51
13 Celine Schaerer 1990 SUI 21 01:00:07 00:09:47 00:00:32 00:30:22 00:00:29 00:19:55
14 Kyla Coates CAN 41 01:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:00:28
15 Natalie Milne 1989 GBR 15 01:00:38 00:09:53 00:00:34 00:30:16 00:00:28 00:20:23
16 Pamella Oliveira 1987 BRA 3 01:00:47 00:09:45 00:00:33 00:30:30 00:00:35 00:20:34
17 Vanesa De La Torre 1995 MEX 30 01:02:03 00:10:20 00:00:34 00:32:39 00:00:26 00:18:56
18 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 9 01:02:09 00:10:28 00:00:32 00:32:35 00:00:30 00:19:04
19 Leonie Periault 1994 FRA 40 01:02:27 00:10:15 00:00:40 00:32:44 00:00:31 00:19:19
20 Andrea Berenice Gutierrez Gonzalez 1994 MEX 28 01:02:34 00:10:03 00:00:36 00:32:58 00:00:33 00:19:30
21 Laurie Belkadi 1986 FRA 33 01:02:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:02:46
22 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 34 01:02:47 00:10:23 00:00:33 00:32:39 00:00:29 00:19:41
23 Erin Dolan 1990 USA 44 01:03:08 00:09:50 00:00:36 00:33:11 00:00:32 00:20:03
24 Maria Eugenia Barrera 1983 MEX 18 01:03:40 00:10:23 00:00:32 00:32:38 00:00:30 00:20:37
25 Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 35 01:04:07 00:10:27 00:00:33 00:32:38 00:00:32 00:21:01
26 Diana Castillo 1993 COL 39 01:04:15 00:10:11 00:00:40 00:32:42 00:00:28 00:21:10
27 Fiorella D'Croz 1979 COL 38 01:04:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:04:30
28 Flavia Fernandes 1981 BRA 12 01:04:36 00:10:28 00:00:33 00:32:33 00:00:30 00:21:32
29 Dominika Jamnicky 1992 CAN 23 01:04:40 00:10:50 00:00:35 00:33:23 00:00:32 00:20:24
30 Kaitlin Donner 1989 USA 7 01:04:41 00:09:55 00:00:31 00:33:08 00:00:30 00:21:37
31 Sumire Ohara 1996 JPN 26 01:04:44 00:10:10 00:00:33 00:32:53 00:00:29 00:21:37
32 Lina Maria Raga 1988 COL 27 01:05:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:05:00
33 Cecilia Gabriela Perez Flores 1991 MEX 19 01:05:01 00:10:15 00:00:35 00:32:52 00:00:39 00:21:58
34 Lizandra Hernandez 1989 CUB 45 01:05:15 00:10:38 00:00:41 00:33:34 00:00:33 00:20:55
35 Inna Tutukina 1986 RUS 25 01:05:30 00:10:16 00:00:34 00:32:46 00:00:32 00:22:26
36 Fernanda Garcia 1983 BRA 29 01:05:49 00:10:30 00:00:33 00:33:57 00:00:41 00:21:30
37 Ana Leidys Arias Macias 1998 CUB 46 01:05:58 00:11:09 00:00:35 00:34:32 00:00:33 00:20:15
38 Carolina Furriela 1990 BRA 17 01:06:32 00:11:07 00:00:35 00:34:35 00:00:32 00:20:47
39 Florence Chretien 1974 USA 32 01:08:41 00:11:08 00:00:39 00:34:33 00:00:38 00:22:59
DNF Anastasia Polyanskaya Protasenya 1993 RUS 37 00:00:00 00:10:25 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Florie Mcleish 1995 GBR 42 00:00:00 00:10:18 00:00:35 00:32:56 00:00:41 00:00:00