Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Tamsyn Moana-Veale 1993 AUS 4 01:02:52 00:10:16 00:00:19 00:34:19 00:00:09 00:17:49
2 Rebecca Robisch 1988 GER 1 01:03:03 00:10:36 00:00:17 00:33:59 00:00:09 00:18:04
3 Lisa Sieburger 1991 GER 17 01:03:39 00:10:37 00:00:16 00:34:02 00:00:23 00:18:23
4 Michelle Flipo 1988 ITU 3 01:03:40 00:10:25 00:00:17 00:34:11 00:00:10 00:18:39
5 Daniela Chmet 1979 ITA 10 01:03:45 00:10:13 00:00:16 00:34:29 00:00:21 00:18:28
6 Lotte Miller 1996 NOR 40 01:03:56 00:10:28 00:00:22 00:34:07 00:00:18 00:18:43
7 Tamara Gomez Garrido 1991 ESP 8 01:04:23 00:10:39 00:00:26 00:34:56 00:00:10 00:18:12
8 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova 1986 RUS 5 01:04:24 00:11:07 00:00:19 00:34:42 00:00:12 00:18:05
9 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 ESP 7 01:05:01 00:10:11 00:00:20 00:34:26 00:00:09 00:19:57
10 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 12 01:05:08 00:10:32 00:00:17 00:34:04 00:00:19 00:19:57
11 Carina Brechters 1990 GER 39 01:05:15 00:10:31 00:00:21 00:34:04 00:00:23 00:19:58
12 Miriam Casillas García 1992 ESP 11 01:05:20 00:10:57 00:00:20 00:34:44 00:00:19 00:19:01
13 Kaidi Kivioja 1993 EST 25 01:05:21 00:11:01 00:00:18 00:34:41 00:00:25 00:18:56
14 Malgorzata Otworowska 1990 POL 24 01:05:22 00:10:35 00:00:19 00:35:11 00:00:25 00:18:53
15 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 23 01:05:26 00:10:31 00:00:18 00:34:04 00:00:20 00:20:15
16 Veronica Signorini 1989 ITA 19 01:05:41 00:10:13 00:00:18 00:34:24 00:00:23 00:20:24
17 Eszter Dudás 1992 HUN 9 01:05:51 00:11:02 00:00:19 00:34:46 00:00:24 00:19:22
18 Suse Werner 1993 GER 20 01:05:57 00:10:52 00:00:21 00:34:49 00:00:20 00:19:35
19 Theresa Baumgartel GER 16 01:06:07 00:10:42 00:00:21 00:35:00 00:00:23 00:19:43
20 Claire Michel 1988 BEL 42 01:06:08 00:10:49 00:00:25 00:36:46 00:00:21 00:17:49
21 Judit Saizar Ardanuy 1993 ESP 21 01:06:16 00:11:01 00:00:19 00:34:39 00:00:25 00:19:53
22 Anna Grzesiak 1987 POL 18 01:06:26 00:10:48 00:00:33 00:34:38 00:00:23 00:20:06
23 Giorgia Priarone 1992 ITA 14 01:06:36 00:11:11 00:00:20 00:35:45 00:00:24 00:18:58
24 Linda Vitova 1993 CZE 33 01:06:38 00:11:02 00:00:19 00:34:38 00:00:23 00:20:16
25 Ilaria Zane 1992 ITA 31 01:06:41 00:10:52 00:00:19 00:34:55 00:00:22 00:20:15
26 Gréta Santosi 1989 HUN 35 01:06:52 00:10:41 00:00:19 00:35:08 00:00:24 00:20:22
27 Hrista Stoyneva 1995 BUL 32 01:06:53 00:11:02 00:00:18 00:34:50 00:00:25 00:20:20
28 Lisa Schanung 1993 ITA 38 01:07:02 00:10:59 00:00:18 00:34:40 00:00:21 00:20:45
29 Margie Santimaria 1989 ITA 28 01:07:09 00:10:42 00:00:17 00:35:05 00:00:22 00:20:44
30 Aneta Grabmullerova 1993 CZE 22 01:07:19 00:10:57 00:00:20 00:34:46 00:00:18 00:21:00
31 Agata Litwin 1992 POL 41 01:07:22 00:10:40 00:00:23 00:35:02 00:00:25 00:20:54
32 Luisa Iogna-Prat 1995 ITA 44 01:07:37 00:10:59 00:00:20 00:34:49 00:00:20 00:21:11
33 Barbora Hlavacova 1992 CZE 43 01:07:47 00:10:57 00:00:22 00:34:44 00:00:22 00:21:25
34 Sara Papais 1994 ITA 37 01:08:09 00:10:34 00:00:20 00:35:13 00:00:21 00:21:43
35 Mariola Krzemińska 1992 POL 36 01:08:26 00:10:54 00:00:24 00:34:52 00:00:23 00:21:54
36 Romana Slavinec 1990 AUT 15 01:08:37 00:11:22 00:00:19 00:36:36 00:00:24 00:19:58
37 Mira Bednarovicova 1992 SVK 30 01:08:38 00:10:37 00:00:24 00:35:00 00:00:22 00:22:17
DSQ Caroline Lopez FRA 27 00:00:00 00:10:55 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Eszter Pap 1993 HUN 29 00:00:00 00:11:05 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hanna Philippin 1992 GER 6 00:00:00 00:10:18 00:00:19 00:34:17 00:00:11 00:00:00
DNF Sophie Margue 1990 LUX 26 00:00:00 00:11:43 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00