Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Danne Boterenbrood 1985 NED 1 01:03:00 00:08:49 00:01:03 00:32:53 00:01:40 00:18:37
2 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 2 01:03:38 00:09:23 00:01:00 00:33:56 00:01:33 00:17:48
3 Tamsyn Moana-Veale 1993 AUS 8 01:03:41 00:08:53 00:01:02 00:34:24 00:01:37 00:17:47
4 Margit Vanek 1986 HUN 5 01:04:46 00:08:47 00:01:08 00:34:26 00:01:41 00:18:46
5 Anneke Jenkins 1989 NZL 17 01:05:04 00:09:15 00:01:01 00:34:08 00:01:37 00:19:06
6 Sophia Saller 1994 GER 28 01:05:09 00:09:16 00:01:09 00:33:54 00:01:40 00:19:11
7 Grace Musgrove 1992 AUS 4 01:05:17 00:09:20 00:01:04 00:33:53 00:01:42 00:19:20
8 Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 14 01:05:25 00:09:22 00:01:10 00:33:49 00:01:39 00:19:27
9 Claire Michel 1988 BEL 22 01:05:36 00:09:22 00:01:07 00:35:26 00:01:40 00:18:02
10 Daria Pletikapa 1988 CRO 11 01:05:51 00:09:18 00:01:01 00:34:00 00:01:40 00:19:54
11 Celine Schaerer 1990 SUI 9 01:06:05 00:08:47 00:01:03 00:34:15 00:01:52 00:20:09
12 Marlene Gomez-Islinger 1993 GER 21 01:06:16 00:09:17 00:01:05 00:34:00 00:01:51 00:20:06
13 Ellie Salthouse 1993 AUS 7 01:06:27 00:09:25 00:01:03 00:33:49 00:01:54 00:20:18
14 Maya Kingma 1995 NED 25 01:06:42 00:08:44 00:01:10 00:34:28 00:01:54 00:20:27
15 Anna Grzesiak 1987 POL 20 01:06:47 00:09:18 00:01:02 00:33:58 00:01:42 00:20:48
16 Anna Burova 1988 RUS 3 01:06:55 00:09:24 00:01:10 00:35:20 00:01:43 00:19:20
17 Inna Tutukina 1986 RUS 12 01:07:06 00:09:15 00:01:08 00:33:58 00:01:50 00:20:56
18 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 37 01:07:17 00:09:27 00:01:07 00:35:16 00:01:44 00:19:45
19 Audrey Merle 1995 FRA 35 01:07:40 00:09:19 00:01:06 00:35:30 00:01:44 00:20:02
20 Ewa Komander 1985 POL 23 01:07:55 00:09:41 00:01:01 00:35:07 00:01:49 00:20:19
21 Gillian Backhouse 1991 AUS 6 01:07:58 00:09:20 00:01:10 00:35:21 00:01:44 00:20:25
22 Charlotte Bauer 1991 GER 31 01:08:03 00:09:23 00:01:12 00:35:17 00:01:50 00:20:23
23 Angelica Olmo 1996 ITA 29 01:08:32 00:09:21 00:01:08 00:35:22 00:01:45 00:20:59
24 Hrista Stoyneva 1995 BUL 42 01:08:41 00:09:30 00:01:07 00:35:19 00:01:56 00:20:51
25 Tea Milos 1994 CRO 36 01:08:58 00:09:26 00:01:11 00:35:18 00:01:51 00:21:14
26 Barbora Hlavacova 1992 CZE 26 01:09:03 00:09:37 00:01:02 00:35:12 00:01:47 00:21:28
27 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova 1986 RUS 10 01:09:20 00:09:43 00:01:13 00:37:00 00:01:55 00:19:32
28 Emma Holt 1985 GBR 30 01:09:25 00:09:29 00:01:09 00:37:17 00:01:47 00:19:44
29 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 18 01:09:47 00:09:24 00:01:06 00:37:26 00:01:47 00:20:05
30 Federica Parodi 1996 ITA 32 01:10:36 00:09:41 00:01:02 00:37:14 00:01:46 00:20:54
31 Marieke Van Der Vegt NED 27 01:10:47 00:09:42 00:01:04 00:37:09 00:01:48 00:21:06
32 Nataliya Efremova RUS 24 01:14:04 00:09:26 00:01:08 00:39:41 00:02:00 00:21:51
33 Maud Cloix FRA 40 01:15:13 00:09:43 00:01:11 00:40:32 00:02:07 00:21:42
34 Pauliina Oksanen 1989 FIN 41 01:18:19 00:13:15 00:01:26 00:39:55 00:02:14 00:21:31
DSQ Emma Pallant 1989 GBR 33 00:00:00 00:09:23 00:01:04 00:33:53 00:01:39 00:18:31