Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gabriella Zelinka 1991 HUN 11 09:39:21 00:58:49 00:00:00 05:00:42 00:00:00 03:39:50
2 Réka Brassay 1978 HUN 12 09:54:08 01:03:37 00:00:00 05:27:43 00:00:00 03:22:48
3 Adrienn Krasznai 1980 HUN 390 10:58:27 01:08:33 00:00:00 06:02:20 00:00:00 03:47:34
4 Ágnes Juhász 1983 HUN 67 12:13:00 01:13:48 00:00:00 05:56:03 00:00:00 05:03:09
5 Szilvia Petrócki HUN 103 12:23:07 01:03:36 00:00:00 06:21:33 00:00:00 04:57:58
6 Nóra Vándor 1975 HUN 411 12:43:12 01:18:43 00:00:00 05:53:37 00:00:00 05:30:52
7 Zsuzsanna Arus-Kovács 1978 HUN 512 12:51:45 01:30:47 00:00:00 06:41:58 00:00:00 04:39:00
8 Imréné Furucz 1964 HUN 230 13:07:08 01:26:42 00:00:00 06:18:55 00:00:00 05:21:31
9 Zsanett Deliné Lang HUN 247 13:30:38 01:08:31 00:00:00 06:36:34 00:00:00 05:45:33
10 Adrienn Hajnal 1986 HUN 445 13:33:06 01:15:59 00:00:00 06:48:10 00:00:00 05:28:57
11 Andrea Plavecz HUN 470 13:37:05 01:19:39 00:00:00 07:02:58 00:00:00 05:14:28
12 Andrea Pánczél HUN 340 13:44:21 01:32:08 00:00:00 07:12:47 00:00:00 04:59:26
13 Emília Bóla HUN 258 13:50:50 01:46:33 00:00:00 06:52:43 00:00:00 05:11:34
14 Lívia Bunzel HUN 335 13:53:45 01:36:14 00:00:00 06:54:00 00:00:00 05:23:31
15 Borbála Puskás HUN 338 14:02:07 01:38:10 00:00:00 07:08:49 00:00:00 05:15:08
16 Éva Szűcs HUN 323 14:09:47 01:37:11 00:00:00 06:42:16 00:00:00 05:50:20
17 Edit Kiss HUN 516 14:12:53 01:37:24 00:00:00 07:55:56 00:00:00 04:39:33
18 Kornélia Nagy HUN 216 14:27:38 01:34:47 00:00:00 07:10:10 00:00:00 05:42:41
19 Lívia Bódis HUN 451 14:42:22 01:38:28 00:00:00 07:23:02 00:00:00 05:40:52
20 Krisztina Lipóth HUN 524 14:46:25 01:28:50 00:00:00 07:54:17 00:00:00 05:23:18
21 Andrea Viniczai HUN 545 14:46:31 01:34:46 00:00:00 07:57:25 00:00:00 05:14:20
22 Eszter Sztankovics HUN 496 14:57:23 01:22:45 00:00:00 07:29:51 00:00:00 06:04:47
23 Ágnes Cserhalmi HUN 553 14:58:51 01:26:47 00:00:00 08:07:28 00:00:00 05:24:36
24 Ágota Farkasné Bors HUN 342 15:42:44 01:26:30 00:00:00 08:30:33 00:00:00 05:45:41
25 Erzsébet Kovácsné Diószegi HUN 508 16:04:34 01:37:15 00:00:00 08:29:09 00:00:00 05:58:10
26 Krisztina Benkő HUN 379 16:10:52 01:23:53 00:00:00 08:34:55 00:00:00 06:12:04
27 Zsuzsanna Szabóné Panyor HUN 495 16:12:13 01:08:49 00:00:00 09:03:36 00:00:00 05:59:48
28 Noémi Vad 1971 HUN 359 16:43:39 01:21:46 00:00:00 08:50:12 00:00:00 06:31:41
29 Eszter Árgyelán 1982 HUN 364 16:54:05 01:46:32 00:00:00 08:28:25 00:00:00 06:39:08
30 Zsuzsanna Nagy HUN 558 17:25:37 02:05:10 00:00:00 08:51:00 00:00:00 06:29:27
31 Judit Sándor HUN 546 17:41:35 01:37:12 00:00:00 08:31:22 00:00:00 07:33:01
DNF Anikó Martinák HUN 530 DNF 01:47:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Full results.