Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Adrien Briffod 1994 SUI 3 00:37:23 00:06:58 00:01:08 00:18:00 00:00:34 00:10:45
2 Grant Sheldon 1994 GBR 2 00:37:24 00:06:52 00:01:13 00:17:58 00:00:40 00:10:43
3 István Király 1994 HUN 25 00:37:25 00:07:01 00:01:07 00:17:56 00:00:38 00:10:45
4 Kristóf Anheuer 1994 HUN 16 00:37:32 00:06:23 00:01:10 00:18:30 00:00:36 00:10:56
5 Morgan Davies 1994 GBR 5 00:37:34 00:06:49 00:01:12 00:18:04 00:00:40 00:10:50
6 Delian Stateff 1994 ITA 15 00:37:35 00:06:31 00:01:12 00:18:19 00:00:40 00:10:55
7 Miles Burton 1996 GBR 4 00:37:43 00:06:55 00:01:09 00:17:58 00:00:34 00:11:08
8 Stefan Konrad 1995 GER 9 00:37:53 00:06:33 00:01:12 00:18:18 00:00:36 00:11:16
9 Itamar Alster 1995 ISR 26 00:38:00 00:06:50 00:01:09 00:18:05 00:00:36 00:11:21
10 Ron Lewinsohn 1995 ISR 21 00:38:06 00:06:49 00:01:09 00:18:07 00:00:35 00:11:29
11 Gordon Benson 1994 GBR 1 00:38:10 00:06:36 00:01:10 00:18:20 00:00:40 00:11:26
12 Jacob Birtwhistle 1995 AUS 8 00:38:11 00:07:04 00:01:08 00:18:49 00:00:36 00:10:36
13 Uli Hagmann 1994 GER 29 00:38:16 00:06:52 00:01:08 00:18:08 00:00:34 00:11:37
14 Luke Penney 1995 GBR 20 00:38:18 00:06:56 00:01:08 00:18:01 00:00:35 00:11:40
15 Márk Dévay 1996 HUN 31 00:38:20 00:06:26 00:01:11 00:18:27 00:00:38 00:11:40
16 Alexandre Nobre 1994 POR 18 00:38:36 00:06:59 00:01:14 00:18:49 00:00:36 00:11:01
17 Bence Lehmann 1997 HUN 24 00:38:37 00:06:46 00:01:07 00:18:14 00:00:37 00:11:55
18 James Teagle 1996 GBR 30 00:38:37 00:06:49 00:01:10 00:18:08 00:00:38 00:11:54
19 Kieran Lindars 1996 GBR 12 00:38:42 00:06:53 00:01:12 00:18:05 00:00:35 00:11:59
20 Joel Tobin White 1994 AUS 6 00:38:48 00:07:09 00:01:08 00:18:46 00:00:36 00:11:11
21 Alexey Kalistratov 1994 RUS 11 00:38:54 00:07:07 00:01:12 00:18:43 00:00:41 00:11:12
22 Alex Hill 1994 GBR 27 00:39:03 00:07:05 00:01:08 00:18:52 00:00:37 00:11:22
23 Max Fetzer 1994 GER 28 00:39:08 00:06:44 00:01:12 00:18:13 00:00:38 00:12:22
24 Frantisek Linduska 1994 CZE 7 00:39:16 00:06:57 00:01:12 00:18:55 00:00:40 00:11:34
25 Lukas Pertl 1995 AUT 23 00:39:37 00:07:15 00:01:07 00:19:04 00:00:37 00:11:37
26 Arthur De Jaegher 1994 BEL 19 00:40:43 00:07:21 00:01:07 00:18:50 00:00:38 00:12:48
27 Lasse Lührs 1996 GER 14 00:42:00 00:07:09 00:01:26 00:20:36 00:00:35 00:12:16
DSQ Levente Szatmári 1995 HUN 22 00:00:00 00:06:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luke Willian 1996 AUS 10 00:00:00 00:06:49 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eddie Van Heerden 1994 RSA 17 00:00:00 00:06:47 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00